Enduro - S 1 - High Voltage
Pos | No. | Name | Team | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Chris Panozzo | Falls Creek | Elite Men | 5:54.89 | |
2nd | 5 | Ben Forbes | Kenmore Cycles, Zelvy Carbon, Maxxis | Elite Men | 5:58.78 | +0:03.89 |
3rd | 6 | David Ludenia | Elite Men | 6:02.05 | +0:07.16 | |
4th | 2 | Ben Cory | Giant Bicycles, Onya Bike Canberra, Sram, Rock Sho | Elite Men | 6:03.03 | +0:08.14 |
5th | 7 | Paul Vanderploeg | Falls Creek | Elite Men | 6:06.78 | +0:11.89 |
6th | 67 | Harrison Dobrowolski | nicks cycles, Dharco, mountain bike suspension cen | Junior Men | 6:07.05 | +0:12.16 |
7th | 29 | Darcy Wilkinson | Elite Men | 6:07.55 | +0:12.66 | |
8th | 152 | Riley King | Under 17 Men | 6:09.14 | +0:14.25 | |
9th | 18 | Jeremy Hamilton | Elite Men | 6:09.26 | +0:14.37 | |
10th | 68 | Sam Walsh | Junior Men | 6:12.07 | +0:17.18 | |
11th | 3 | Shannon Hewetson | Intense Cycles, ENVE, Alpinestars, Bell, SRAM, My | Elite Men | 6:13.80 | +0:18.91 |
12th | 27 | Blake Sutcliffe | Elite Men | 6:13.93 | +0:19.04 | |
13th | 25 | Jordan Powell | Elite Men | 6:17.75 | +0:22.86 | |
14th | 30 | Scott Graham | Elite Men | 6:23.89 | +0:29.00 | |
15th | 26 | William Shaw | Mondraker Australia, Flowbikes | Elite Men | 6:23.94 | +0:29.05 |
16th | 20 | Connor Mackne | Elite Men | 6:23.97 | +0:29.08 | |
17th | 31 | Benjamin Mcilroy | Elite Men | 6:24.20 | +0:29.31 | |
18th | 4 | Berend Boer | Discovery Cycles, Trek Australia | Elite Men | 6:24.88 | +0:29.99 |
19th | 21 | Josh Mccombie | Elite Men | 6:31.97 | +0:37.08 | |
20th | 12 | Will Arnott | Elite Men | 6:32.39 | +0:37.50 | |
21st | 101 | Andrew Paterson | Masters 3/4 Men | 6:32.43 | +0:37.54 | |
22nd | 57 | Ben Porter | Expert Men | 6:33.43 | +0:38.54 | |
23rd | 10 | Tom Anderson | Elite Men | 6:33.77 | +0:38.88 | |
24th | 99 | Lee Ellis | Masters 3/4 Men | 6:34.01 | +0:39.12 | |
25th | 11 | Jeremy Armstrong | Armstrong plumbing racing | Elite Men | 6:34.50 | +0:39.61 |
26th | 100 | Duncan Murray | The Fitzroy Revolution | Masters 3/4 Men | 6:37.09 | +0:42.20 |
27th | 83 | Christopher Halshaw | Masters 1/2 Men | 6:37.81 | +0:42.92 | |
28th | 23 | Alex Oakes | Elite Men | 6:38.74 | +0:43.85 | |
29th | 144 | Jonah Cosgriff | Under 17 Men | 6:40.52 | +0:45.63 | |
30th | 28 | Harrison Webb | Elite Men | 6:40.91 | +0:46.02 | |
31st | 89 | Mick Pietkiewicz | Masters 1/2 Men | 6:41.11 | +0:46.22 | |
32nd | 151 | Jack Hewish | Mondraker Australia, DHaRCO Clothing, Fox, Onoff, | Under 17 Men | 6:41.13 | +0:46.24 |
33rd | 157 | Joshua Tanzen | 2 wheel academy, Cyclestation Albury | Under 17 Men | 6:41.77 | +0:46.88 |
34th | 148 | Jono Fudge | Under 17 Men | 6:42.01 | +0:47.12 | |
35th | 69 | Marlin Grupp | Junior Men | 6:44.46 | +0:49.57 | |
36th | 104 | Matt Molijn | Falls Creek | Masters 3/4 Men | 6:44.58 | +0:49.69 |
37th | 14 | Charlie Coquillard | Mondraker Australia / Flowbikes | Elite Men | 6:48.42 | +0:53.53 |
38th | 16 | Travis Dawkins | Elite Men | 6:49.31 | +0:54.42 | |
39th | 90 | Andrew Sharp | Masters 1/2 Men | 6:55.82 | +1:00.93 | |
40th | 150 | Will Granger | Under 17 Men | 6:56.57 | +1:01.68 | |
41st | 84 | Kevin King | Masters 1/2 Men | 6:57.04 | +1:02.15 | |
42nd | 155 | Oliver Scholey | Under 17 Men | 6:57.19 | +1:02.30 | |
43rd | 145 | James Culver | Under 17 Men | 6:58.08 | +1:03.19 | |
44th | 8 | Alistair Farley | Elite Men | 6:58.22 | +1:03.33 | |
45th | 55 | Jack Galvin | Expert Men | 6:59.37 | +1:04.48 | |
46th | 153 | Tom McLeod | Under 17 Men | 6:59.50 | +1:04.61 | |
47th | 73 | Casper Linssen | Junior Men | 6:59.99 | +1:05.10 | |
48th | 70 | Jack Drever | Junior Men | 7:02.69 | +1:07.80 | |
49th | 58 | Adam Vesey | Expert Men | 7:03.99 | +1:09.10 | |
50th | 56 | Angus Macaulay | Expert Men | 7:06.52 | +1:11.63 | |
51st | 141 | Finn Buckley | Under 17 Men | 7:07.65 | +1:12.76 | |
52nd | 149 | Rhiannan Gallagher | Under 17 Men | 7:09.33 | +1:14.44 | |
53rd | 22 | Mitchell McKinlay | Pushys, Giant bikes, Fox, GoPro, Maxxis, Torq | Elite Men | 7:09.84 | +1:14.95 |
54th | 51 | Jacob Billingsley | Expert Men | 7:13.23 | +1:18.34 | |
55th | 88 | Tim McKechnie | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:15.53 | +1:20.64 | |
56th | 127 | Ollie Davis | Under 15 Men | 7:16.36 | +1:21.47 | |
57th | 130 | Jake Grayson | Under 15 Men | 7:17.88 | +1:22.99 | |
58th | 154 | Fletcher Rosser | Under 17 Men | 7:18.12 | +1:23.23 | |
59th | 54 | Alex Ferguson | Expert Men | 7:18.31 | +1:23.42 | |
60th | 159 | John Reid | Under 17 Men | 7:18.85 | +1:23.96 | |
61st | 52 | Tyson Brogden | Expert Men | 7:19.59 | +1:24.70 | |
62nd | 86 | Tim Lawley | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:20.63 | +1:25.74 | |
63rd | 15 | Dan Cran | Elite Men | 7:21.06 | +1:26.17 | |
64th | 129 | Ash Forrer | Under 15 Men | 7:21.47 | +1:26.58 | |
65th | 19 | Conner Healy | Elite Men | 7:22.06 | +1:27.17 | |
66th | 117 | Steve Munyard | Masters 5/6 Men | 7:23.73 | +1:28.84 | |
67th | 128 | Lachie Forbes | Under 15 Men | 7:26.73 | +1:31.84 | |
68th | 102 | Damian Walsh | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:26.87 | +1:31.98 | |
69th | 72 | Rory Farley | Junior Men | 7:27.37 | +1:32.48 | |
70th | 82 | Jamie Armitage | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:28.62 | +1:33.73 | |
71st | 92 | Jordan Wright | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:29.25 | +1:34.36 | |
72nd | 85 | Paul Larkin | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:31.65 | +1:36.76 | |
73rd | 71 | Jack Baillie | Junior Men | 7:36.28 | +1:41.39 | |
74th | 158 | Henry White | Under 17 Men | 7:37.08 | +1:42.19 | |
75th | 106 | Callum Brown | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:37.89 | +1:43.00 | |
76th | 91 | Sam Vincent | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:41.49 | +1:46.60 | |
77th | 114 | Alan Braithwaite | Masters 5/6 Men | 7:43.43 | +1:48.54 | |
78th | 131 | Remy Meier-Smith | Under 15 Men | 7:44.10 | +1:49.21 | |
79th | 103 | Shane Williams | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:48.31 | +1:53.42 | |
80th | 115 | Roger Derrick | Masters 5/6 Men | 7:55.36 | +2:00.47 | |
81st | 53 | Rembrandt Bye | Expert Men | 7:55.92 | +2:01.03 | |
82nd | 142 | Ronan Burke | Under 17 Men | 8:01.00 | +2:06.11 | |
83rd | 156 | Ben Stephens | Under 17 Men | 8:02.21 | +2:07.32 | |
84th | 146 | Paddy Davis | Under 17 Men | 8:02.99 | +2:08.10 | |
85th | 164 | Kate Braithwaite | Under 17 Women | 8:14.37 | +2:19.48 | |
86th | 59 | Paddy McDonald | Expert Men | 8:22.05 | +2:27.16 | |
87th | 43 | Ebony Tanzen | Elite Women | 8:29.65 | +2:34.76 | |
88th | 44 | Julia Boer | The Fastline Bikademy | Elite Women | 8:49.07 | +2:54.18 |
89th | 24 | Steven Pike | Elite Men | 8:49.19 | +2:54.30 | |
90th | 116 | Shane Gill | Masters 5/6 Men | 9:00.33 | +3:05.44 | |
91st | 41 | Kira Deschaux | Elite Women | 9:01.42 | +3:06.53 | |
92nd | 112 | Jason Agosta | Masters 5/6 Men | 9:06.10 | +3:11.21 | |
93rd | 9 | Jake Mitchell | Jnlracing team, Dirt rebellion, South tweed super | Elite Men | 9:06.11 | +3:11.22 |
94th | 126 | Kobe Bell | Under 15 Men | 9:10.39 | +3:15.50 | |
95th | 17 | Anthony Elliott | Elite Men | 9:12.17 | +3:17.28 | |
96th | 98 | David Buckley | Masters 3/4 Men | 9:13.87 | +3:18.98 | |
97th | 121 | Stephen Coles | Masters 7/8 Men | 9:14.33 | +3:19.44 | |
98th | 137 | Elise Empey | Under 15 Women | 9:14.38 | +3:19.49 | |
99th | 136 | Ayla Armitage | Under 15 Women | 9:45.74 | +3:50.85 | |
100th | 95 | Jacinta Nelsson | Masters 1/2 Women | 9:52.31 | +3:57.42 | |
101st | 63 | Veronica Lyngcoln | Expert Women | 10:07.76 | +4:12.87 | |
102nd | 42 | Alison Forbes | Elite Women | 10:17.67 | +4:22.78 | |
103rd | 138 | Bridie White | Under 15 Women | 10:51.71 | +4:56.82 | |
104th | 113 | Andrew Beare | Masters 5/6 Men | 11:23.24 | +5:28.35 | |
105th | 79 | Ella Gould | Junior Women | 12:35.90 | +6:41.01 | |
106th | 105 | Justin Hams | Masters 3/4 Men | 21:00.52 | +15:05.63 |