1st |
6 |
Timothy Eaton |
Trek, Tathra Beach and Bike, Thredbo, Dharco, SRA |
Elite Men |
23:08.01 |
|
4:02.12 |
2nd |
4:03.32 |
2nd |
5:22.11 |
1st |
7:14.66 |
1st |
2:25.80 |
1st |
2nd |
5 |
Thomas Crimmins |
Giant Bicycles Australia, Thredbo MTB |
Elite Men |
23:21.60 |
+0:13.59 |
4:01.64 |
1st |
4:02.05 |
1st |
5:30.84 |
6th |
7:17.73 |
4th |
2:29.34 |
2nd |
3rd |
1 |
Jordan Powell |
Cycles Galleria |
Elite Men |
23:33.90 |
+0:25.89 |
4:02.29 |
3rd |
4:06.11 |
3rd |
5:30.97 |
7th |
7:23.34 |
7th |
2:31.19 |
3rd |
4th |
33 |
Roly Kyme |
|
Junior Men |
23:43.66 |
+0:35.65 |
4:07.75 |
5th |
4:11.42 |
6th |
5:27.90 |
4th |
7:18.95 |
5th |
2:37.64 |
9th |
5th |
43 |
Sebastian Weber |
|
Junior Men |
23:51.30 |
+0:43.29 |
4:12.14 |
10th |
4:10.33 |
5th |
5:25.25 |
3rd |
7:16.14 |
2nd |
2:47.44 |
23rd |
6th |
34 |
Jack Hewish |
Specilaized Australia, Top Gear Cycles, DHaRCO Clo |
Junior Men |
23:58.86 |
+0:50.85 |
4:09.06 |
8th |
4:13.12 |
8th |
5:38.12 |
10th |
7:17.64 |
3rd |
2:40.92 |
13th |
7th |
9 |
Gareth Paton |
|
Elite Men |
24:04.58 |
+0:56.57 |
4:12.24 |
11th |
4:12.82 |
7th |
5:39.02 |
11th |
7:19.22 |
6th |
2:41.28 |
14th |
8th |
10 |
Robert Hofman |
Giant WOllongong |
Elite Men |
24:12.19 |
+1:04.18 |
4:08.46 |
7th |
4:19.66 |
18th |
5:39.47 |
12th |
7:32.11 |
12th |
2:32.49 |
4th |
9th |
31 |
David Maud |
|
Elite Men |
24:13.25 |
+1:05.24 |
4:11.47 |
9th |
4:13.69 |
10th |
5:37.43 |
9th |
7:28.25 |
9th |
2:42.41 |
17th |
10th |
22 |
Scott Graham |
Tathra Beach & Bike, Lusty Industries, Santa Cruz, |
Elite Men |
24:15.01 |
+1:07.00 |
4:14.38 |
14th |
4:13.61 |
9th |
5:41.00 |
14th |
7:30.85 |
11th |
2:35.17 |
5th |
11th |
50 |
Mitchell Benham |
|
Junior Men |
24:22.26 |
+1:14.25 |
4:14.64 |
15th |
4:14.92 |
11th |
5:40.24 |
13th |
7:35.06 |
14th |
2:37.40 |
8th |
12th |
28 |
Christopher Hinds |
|
Elite Men |
24:26.69 |
+1:18.68 |
4:15.02 |
16th |
4:18.76 |
17th |
5:30.42 |
5th |
7:37.97 |
17th |
2:44.52 |
18th |
13th |
3 |
Travis Dawkins |
GT Bicycles Australia
Dynamite Cycles
Fox
SRAM
|
Elite Men |
24:34.86 |
+1:26.85 |
4:15.59 |
17th |
4:16.92 |
14th |
5:48.08 |
19th |
7:32.22 |
13th |
2:42.05 |
15th |
14th |
21 |
Ryan Mclennan |
|
Elite Men |
24:37.58 |
+1:29.57 |
4:12.86 |
12th |
4:16.30 |
13th |
5:37.36 |
8th |
7:43.69 |
25th |
2:47.37 |
22nd |
15th |
13 |
Keiran Volk |
Steel City Cycles
EWRT
Dekkas Garden |
Elite Men |
24:40.94 |
+1:32.93 |
4:19.73 |
22nd |
4:17.44 |
15th |
5:46.41 |
16th |
7:40.14 |
20th |
2:37.22 |
7th |
16th |
71 |
Michael Lyas |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
24:44.47 |
+1:36.46 |
4:16.61 |
19th |
4:23.96 |
22nd |
5:46.85 |
17th |
7:30.09 |
10th |
2:46.96 |
21st |
17th |
11 |
Joseph Simpson |
cycle city
kona
schwalbe tires
dynamic motivati |
Elite Men |
24:47.44 |
+1:39.43 |
4:15.70 |
18th |
4:17.82 |
16th |
5:54.39 |
28th |
7:37.15 |
15th |
2:42.38 |
16th |
18th |
26 |
Jason Capenecas |
|
Elite Men |
24:53.88 |
+1:45.87 |
4:18.83 |
21st |
4:23.10 |
20th |
5:43.59 |
15th |
7:39.01 |
18th= |
2:49.35 |
28th |
19th |
38 |
Ethan Corney |
Nicks Cycles - Springwood NSW |
Junior Men |
25:06.68 |
+1:58.67 |
4:14.00 |
13th |
4:15.73 |
12th |
5:50.86 |
25th |
8:08.20 |
48th |
2:37.89 |
10th |
20th |
104 |
Mathew Molijn |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
25:11.25 |
+2:03.24 |
4:20.56 |
23rd |
4:33.43 |
36th |
5:48.02 |
18th |
7:43.31 |
24th |
2:45.93 |
20th |
21st |
78 |
Kevin King |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
25:11.45 |
+2:03.44 |
4:23.95 |
31st |
4:27.30 |
27th |
5:49.04 |
20th |
7:42.88 |
23rd |
2:48.28 |
25th |
22nd |
73 |
Ben Morrison |
SRAM, Rock Shox, Rocky Mountain Bike’s Pushys |
Masters 1/2 Men |
25:16.13 |
+2:08.12 |
4:31.70 |
43rd |
4:24.99 |
23rd |
5:49.32 |
21st |
7:44.23 |
26th |
2:45.89 |
19th |
23rd |
90 |
Steven Butler |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
25:16.67 |
+2:08.66 |
4:22.57 |
26th |
4:28.13 |
29th |
5:49.84 |
23rd |
7:45.26 |
27th |
2:50.87 |
31st |
24th |
103 |
Shane Gillett |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
25:23.47 |
+2:15.46 |
4:21.25 |
24th |
4:25.82 |
25th |
6:00.97 |
38th |
7:46.34 |
28th |
2:49.09 |
27th |
25th |
40 |
Sam Alexander |
|
Junior Men |
25:25.99 |
+2:17.98 |
4:23.75 |
30th |
4:20.54 |
19th |
6:02.73 |
41st |
7:51.05 |
33rd |
2:47.92 |
24th |
26th |
29 |
Joshua Sinclair |
|
Elite Men |
25:26.85 |
+2:18.84 |
4:18.57 |
20th |
4:34.17 |
39th |
5:56.84 |
31st |
8:00.26 |
41st |
2:37.01 |
6th |
27th |
36 |
Riley Westra |
|
Junior Men |
25:31.52 |
+2:23.51 |
4:23.66 |
29th |
4:27.63 |
28th |
6:12.86 |
50th |
7:37.57 |
16th |
2:49.80 |
29th |
28th |
49 |
Tom McLeod |
|
Junior Men |
25:33.32 |
+2:25.31 |
4:26.17 |
32nd |
4:33.89 |
37th |
5:54.27 |
27th |
7:48.03 |
29th |
2:50.96 |
32nd |
29th |
42 |
Oliver Scholey |
|
Junior Men |
25:39.55 |
+2:31.54 |
4:22.30 |
25th |
4:32.79 |
34th |
5:55.49 |
29th |
7:54.92 |
37th |
2:54.05 |
35th |
30th |
32 |
Rylan Loemker |
|
Elite Men |
25:39.57 |
+2:31.56 |
4:30.62 |
40th |
4:25.09 |
24th |
6:00.86 |
37th |
7:42.04 |
22nd |
3:00.96 |
45th |
31st |
19 |
Carl Dawson |
|
Elite Men |
25:41.12 |
+2:33.11 |
4:27.69 |
35th |
4:30.84 |
33rd |
5:59.18 |
34th |
7:48.26 |
30th |
2:55.15 |
37th |
32nd |
45 |
Ollie Butcher |
|
Junior Men |
25:43.65 |
+2:35.64 |
4:31.01 |
42nd |
4:30.04 |
32nd |
5:52.05 |
26th |
7:56.16 |
39th |
2:54.39 |
36th |
33rd |
89 |
Garry Wellman |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
25:45.85 |
+2:37.84 |
4:27.24 |
33rd |
4:37.09 |
42nd |
5:49.92 |
24th |
7:53.24 |
36th |
2:58.36 |
41st |
34th |
82 |
Christopher Halshaw |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
25:49.72 |
+2:41.71 |
4:27.87 |
36th |
4:32.99 |
35th |
6:00.61 |
36th |
7:55.62 |
38th |
2:52.63 |
34th |
35th |
69 |
Tim Lawley |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
25:52.36 |
+2:44.35 |
4:28.37 |
37th |
4:38.36 |
45th |
5:56.66 |
30th |
7:50.24 |
32nd |
2:58.73 |
42nd |
36th |
37 |
Kane Goldsworthy |
|
Junior Men |
25:52.72 |
+2:44.71 |
4:22.58 |
27th |
4:39.11 |
48th |
6:02.51 |
40th |
7:59.91 |
40th |
2:48.61 |
26th |
37th |
100 |
Duncan Murray |
The Fitzroy Revolution |
Masters 3/4 Men |
25:56.65 |
+2:48.64 |
4:27.61 |
34th |
5:03.52 |
72nd |
5:49.73 |
22nd |
7:39.01 |
18th= |
2:56.78 |
38th |
38th |
61 |
Jacob Billingsley |
Knolly Bikes, link sports |
Expert Men |
25:57.97 |
+2:49.96 |
4:54.76 |
73rd |
4:26.85 |
26th |
5:57.31 |
33rd |
7:48.32 |
31st |
2:50.73 |
30th |
39th |
75 |
Jonathan Coe |
1985 |
Masters 1/2 Men |
25:58.73 |
+2:50.72 |
4:30.12 |
39th |
4:35.37 |
40th |
6:01.59 |
39th |
7:51.24 |
34th |
3:00.41 |
44th |
40th |
41 |
Will Granger |
|
Junior Men |
26:04.81 |
+2:56.80 |
4:22.86 |
28th |
4:34.09 |
38th |
6:17.00 |
54th |
8:11.60 |
52nd |
2:39.26 |
11th |
41st |
20 |
Benjamin McDonald |
|
Elite Men |
26:09.73 |
+3:01.72 |
4:28.94 |
38th |
4:40.76 |
49th |
6:03.76 |
42nd |
7:51.32 |
35th |
3:04.95 |
51st |
42nd |
101 |
Jerome Smith |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
26:11.05 |
+3:03.04 |
4:30.69 |
41st |
4:29.88 |
31st |
6:09.73 |
46th |
8:00.37 |
42nd |
3:00.38 |
43rd |
43rd |
85 |
Josh Kentwell |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
26:19.07 |
+3:11.06 |
4:32.63 |
45th |
4:37.80 |
44th |
5:57.09 |
32nd |
8:05.52 |
46th |
3:06.03 |
52nd |
44th |
12 |
Dennis Van Mill |
|
Elite Men |
26:25.25 |
+3:17.24 |
4:58.48 |
81st |
4:23.11 |
21st |
6:20.36 |
56th |
7:40.78 |
21st |
3:02.52 |
48th |
45th |
74 |
Rob Steep |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
26:34.72 |
+3:26.71 |
4:37.08 |
51st |
4:41.81 |
50th |
6:10.76 |
48th |
8:03.49 |
43rd |
3:01.58 |
46th |
46th |
84 |
Dean Cameron |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
26:51.25 |
+3:43.24 |
4:36.26 |
49th |
5:15.52 |
80th |
6:00.39 |
35th |
8:07.52 |
47th |
2:51.56 |
33rd |
47th |
23 |
Jason Schiemer |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
26:54.29 |
+3:46.28 |
4:41.08 |
57th |
4:48.73 |
55th |
6:08.17 |
44th |
8:05.31 |
45th |
3:11.00 |
58th |
48th |
54 |
Emily Parkes |
Torq Australia, SwitchBack Events |
Elite Women |
26:55.80 |
+3:47.79 |
4:37.50 |
52nd |
4:48.11 |
53rd |
6:11.57 |
49th |
8:14.22 |
56th |
3:04.40 |
50th |
49th |
91 |
Joel Baty |
Moruya Bikes |
Masters 3/4 Men |
26:55.99 |
+3:47.98 |
4:33.85 |
46th |
4:38.64 |
47th |
6:41.95 |
72nd |
8:03.52 |
44th |
2:58.03 |
40th |
50th |
30 |
Patrick Suthern |
|
Elite Men |
26:56.31 |
+3:48.30 |
4:38.85 |
54th |
4:43.62 |
51st |
6:21.84 |
57th |
8:08.64 |
49th |
3:03.36 |
49th |
51st |
27 |
Joel Eggleton |
|
Elite Men |
27:01.16 |
+3:53.15 |
4:37.07 |
50th |
4:48.23 |
54th |
6:25.05 |
60th |
8:12.83 |
53rd |
2:57.98 |
39th |
52nd |
4 |
Rowan Miller |
|
Elite Men |
27:01.36 |
+3:53.35 |
4:34.20 |
47th |
4:38.48 |
46th |
6:08.50 |
45th |
8:16.15 |
58th |
3:24.03 |
76th |
53rd |
108 |
Pete Smith |
Bicycle Fix. Cropthorn. |
Masters 5/6 Men |
27:06.52 |
+3:58.51 |
4:39.62 |
55th |
4:50.26 |
58th |
6:13.04 |
51st |
8:16.54 |
59th |
3:07.06 |
53rd |
54th |
113 |
Anthony Nelson |
|
Masters 5/6 Men |
27:10.16 |
+4:02.15 |
4:38.42 |
53rd |
4:49.59 |
57th |
6:23.61 |
59th |
8:08.90 |
50th |
3:09.64 |
57th |
55th |
55 |
Claire Whiteman |
SRAM Australia, Onya Bike Canberra, Liv Cycling Au |
Elite Women |
27:13.51 |
+4:05.50 |
4:44.47 |
62nd |
4:51.10 |
59th |
6:17.38 |
55th |
8:13.21 |
54th |
3:07.35 |
54th |
56th |
24 |
Bromley Richards |
|
Elite Men |
27:14.16 |
+4:06.15 |
4:36.12 |
48th |
4:36.24 |
41st |
6:31.73 |
63rd |
8:28.15 |
67th |
3:01.92 |
47th |
57th |
86 |
Michael Clark |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
27:15.92 |
+4:07.91 |
4:49.43 |
66th |
4:56.20 |
66th |
6:04.65 |
43rd |
8:10.90 |
51st |
3:14.74 |
64th |
58th |
109 |
David Morgan |
|
Masters 5/6 Men |
27:19.49 |
+4:11.48 |
4:45.88 |
63rd |
4:53.94 |
64th |
6:09.91 |
47th |
8:14.07 |
55th |
3:15.69 |
66th |
59th |
107 |
Mathias Witt |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
27:24.84 |
+4:16.83 |
4:51.20 |
69th |
4:44.46 |
52nd |
6:14.32 |
52nd |
8:14.49 |
57th |
3:20.37 |
72nd |
60th |
62 |
Toby Meredith |
|
Expert Men |
27:35.72 |
+4:27.71 |
4:44.09 |
60th |
4:51.26 |
61st |
6:22.53 |
58th |
8:25.96 |
62nd |
3:11.88 |
62nd |
61st |
44 |
Ethan Hamer |
|
Junior Men |
27:36.40 |
+4:28.39 |
4:32.10 |
44th |
4:51.21 |
60th |
6:38.19 |
68th |
8:26.60 |
63rd |
3:08.30 |
56th |
62nd |
66 |
Christopher Pase |
|
Expert Men |
27:40.89 |
+4:32.88 |
4:40.95 |
56th |
4:53.32 |
63rd |
6:16.16 |
53rd |
8:25.68 |
61st |
3:24.78 |
77th |
63rd |
48 |
Mitchell Kennedy |
MTBSport Australia, Deity Components, Wolftooth Co |
Junior Men |
27:44.86 |
+4:36.85 |
4:42.40 |
58th |
4:49.00 |
56th |
6:35.43 |
66th |
8:26.78 |
65th |
3:11.25 |
59th |
64th |
106 |
Brian MacCabe |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
27:57.14 |
+4:49.13 |
4:54.43 |
72nd |
4:55.83 |
65th |
6:29.50 |
62nd |
8:25.56 |
60th |
3:11.82 |
61st |
65th |
14 |
Mitchell McKinlay |
Pushys, Giant bikes, Fox, GoPro, Maxxis, Torq |
Elite Men |
28:14.13 |
+5:06.12 |
4:44.26 |
61st |
4:56.42 |
67th |
6:48.22 |
76th |
8:26.62 |
64th |
3:18.61 |
69th |
66th |
88 |
Tim Danielewski |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
28:15.35 |
+5:07.34 |
4:52.00 |
70th |
4:58.85 |
69th |
6:45.89 |
74th |
8:30.90 |
71st |
3:07.71 |
55th |
67th |
57 |
Ebony Tanzen |
ATC Bright |
Elite Women |
28:15.52 |
+5:07.51 |
4:50.31 |
68th |
4:57.22 |
68th |
6:35.20 |
65th |
8:30.26 |
69th |
3:22.53 |
75th |
68th |
111 |
Michael Inglis |
|
Masters 5/6 Men |
28:17.11 |
+5:09.10 |
4:55.28 |
74th |
5:05.15 |
73rd |
6:27.82 |
61st |
8:27.49 |
66th |
3:21.37 |
74th |
69th |
65 |
Oscar Bjäreborn |
|
Expert Men |
28:28.30 |
+5:20.29 |
4:46.90 |
64th |
5:17.14 |
81st |
6:42.19 |
73rd |
8:30.54 |
70th |
3:11.53 |
60th |
70th |
76 |
Ben FitzGerald |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
28:31.68 |
+5:23.67 |
4:49.91 |
67th |
5:02.20 |
71st |
6:40.45 |
70th |
8:42.06 |
77th |
3:17.06 |
67th= |
71st |
87 |
Justin Mckinnon |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
28:51.22 |
+5:43.21 |
5:00.41 |
84th |
5:09.35 |
76th |
6:41.59 |
71st |
8:28.34 |
68th |
3:31.53 |
84th |
72nd |
94 |
Scott Gibson |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
29:16.90 |
+6:08.89 |
4:58.47 |
80th |
5:24.17 |
85th |
6:50.08 |
78th |
8:35.94 |
74th |
3:28.24 |
81st |
73rd |
110 |
Geoff Weinert |
Precision Paper Coatings |
Masters 5/6 Men |
29:17.54 |
+6:09.53 |
4:57.26 |
78th |
5:25.36 |
86th |
6:48.82 |
77th |
8:51.23 |
80th |
3:14.87 |
65th |
74th |
70 |
Tim McKechnie |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
29:20.11 |
+6:12.10 |
5:27.59 |
99th |
5:06.63 |
74th |
6:34.09 |
64th |
8:34.12 |
73rd |
3:37.68 |
90th |
75th |
47 |
Brian Mitchell Maccabe |
|
Junior Men |
29:26.46 |
+6:18.45 |
4:58.37 |
79th |
5:13.56 |
78th |
6:53.02 |
81st |
9:01.96 |
86th |
3:19.55 |
71st |
76th |
102 |
Micheal Norris |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
29:26.64 |
+6:18.63 |
4:56.12 |
76th |
5:14.22 |
79th |
7:00.07 |
85th |
8:57.29 |
83rd |
3:18.94 |
70th |
77th |
95 |
Amir Farokhian |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
29:32.61 |
+6:24.60 |
5:01.18 |
85th |
5:21.71 |
83rd |
6:57.08 |
84th |
8:55.58 |
82nd |
3:17.06 |
67th= |
78th |
79 |
Robert Tisdell |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
29:36.14 |
+6:28.13 |
5:10.81 |
92nd |
5:18.36 |
82nd |
6:55.98 |
83rd |
8:45.38 |
78th |
3:25.61 |
79th |
79th |
92 |
Rob O'Brien |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
29:38.30 |
+6:30.29 |
4:52.35 |
71st |
5:12.29 |
77th |
7:03.91 |
87th |
9:08.97 |
89th |
3:20.78 |
73rd |
80th |
99 |
Michael Rowell |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
29:38.68 |
+6:30.67 |
5:07.35 |
89th |
5:25.58 |
87th |
6:50.47 |
79th |
8:38.88 |
76th |
3:36.40 |
88th |
81st |
72 |
Andreas Lundin |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
29:44.82 |
+6:36.81 |
4:59.83 |
82nd |
5:40.62 |
96th |
6:52.37 |
80th |
8:46.19 |
79th |
3:25.81 |
80th |
82nd |
58 |
Georgina von Marburg |
CBR Women's Cycling Team, Bike Culture Canberra, I |
Elite Women |
29:45.81 |
+6:37.80 |
5:05.69 |
88th |
5:26.42 |
88th |
6:47.28 |
75th |
8:58.04 |
85th |
3:28.38 |
82nd |
83rd |
120 |
Michelle Inglis |
|
Masters 3/4 Women |
30:25.84 |
+7:17.83 |
5:10.19 |
90th |
5:31.64 |
90th |
7:08.87 |
89th |
9:03.09 |
87th |
3:32.05 |
85th |
84th |
46 |
Lukas Cooke |
|
Junior Men |
30:30.00 |
+7:21.99 |
5:04.00 |
87th |
5:23.32 |
84th |
7:03.23 |
86th |
9:15.46 |
90th |
3:43.99 |
91st |
85th |
122 |
Kathryn Passalis |
|
Masters 3/4 Women |
30:38.83 |
+7:30.82 |
5:21.34 |
95th |
5:42.19 |
97th |
7:08.32 |
88th |
8:51.93 |
81st |
3:35.05 |
87th |
86th |
200 |
Ian King |
|
Masters 5/6 Men |
30:53.63 |
+7:45.62 |
5:23.06 |
96th |
5:34.15 |
91st |
6:53.76 |
82nd |
8:57.40 |
84th |
4:05.26 |
94th |
87th |
112 |
Michael Hanslip |
michaelhanslip.com, Bike Culture |
Masters 5/6 Men |
31:07.87 |
+7:59.86 |
5:21.25 |
94th |
5:37.42 |
94th |
7:18.76 |
91st |
9:06.10 |
88th |
3:44.34 |
92nd |
88th |
67 |
Samuel Jackson-Maher |
|
Expert Men |
31:10.57 |
+8:02.56 |
5:10.47 |
91st |
5:28.17 |
89th |
7:43.56 |
94th |
9:23.03 |
91st |
3:25.34 |
78th |
89th |
81 |
Adam Rawlings |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
31:11.75 |
+8:03.74 |
5:01.68 |
86th |
5:07.86 |
75th |
8:52.42 |
99th |
8:38.77 |
75th |
3:31.02 |
83rd |
90th |
56 |
Eliza Smyth |
|
Elite Women |
31:39.50 |
+8:31.49 |
5:00.27 |
83rd |
5:34.66 |
93rd |
6:39.49 |
69th |
8:32.61 |
72nd |
5:52.47 |
102nd |
91st |
96 |
David Buckley |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
32:00.66 |
+8:52.65 |
5:27.22 |
98th |
5:39.17 |
95th |
7:09.47 |
90th |
9:35.01 |
92nd |
4:09.79 |
95th |
92nd |
80 |
Kyle Sharp |
|
Masters 1/2 Men |
32:27.28 |
+9:19.27 |
5:17.61 |
93rd |
5:34.18 |
92nd |
8:06.51 |
96th |
9:52.48 |
97th |
3:36.50 |
89th |
93rd |
116 |
Stephen Coles |
|
Masters 7/8 Men |
32:46.00 |
+9:37.99 |
5:32.15 |
100th |
5:42.65 |
98th |
8:01.91 |
95th |
9:41.83 |
93rd |
3:47.46 |
93rd |
94th |
51 |
Riley Ironside |
|
Junior Men |
33:51.60 |
+10:43.59 |
5:33.95 |
101st |
6:05.69 |
99th |
8:34.99 |
98th |
10:03.98 |
98th |
3:32.99 |
86th |
95th |
114 |
Malcolm Bennett |
|
Masters 5/6 Men |
34:01.12 |
+10:53.11 |
6:19.16 |
104th |
6:11.98 |
100th |
7:32.11 |
93rd |
9:47.97 |
94th |
4:09.90 |
96th |
96th |
118 |
Elise Burriss |
|
Masters 1/2 Women |
34:22.71 |
+11:14.70 |
5:55.23 |
102nd |
6:18.73 |
102nd |
8:06.82 |
97th |
9:49.80 |
96th |
4:12.13 |
97th |
97th |
121 |
Jody Mielke |
|
Masters 3/4 Women |
34:42.94 |
+11:34.93 |
6:38.98 |
105th |
6:13.09 |
101st |
7:30.31 |
92nd |
9:48.34 |
95th |
4:32.22 |
99th |
98th |
123 |
Jolanda Verweij |
|
Masters 3/4 Women |
39:36.34 |
+16:28.33 |
7:14.50 |
108th |
7:25.40 |
105th |
9:15.48 |
100th |
11:00.38 |
99th |
4:40.58 |
100th |
99th |
117 |
Michael Benson |
|
Masters 7/8 Men |
39:56.09 |
+16:48.08 |
7:03.31 |
107th |
7:17.33 |
104th |
9:20.50 |
101st |
11:03.08 |
101st |
5:11.87 |
101st |
100th |
124 |
Katherine Nelson |
|
Masters 5/6 Women |
40:05.00 |
+16:56.99 |
6:48.29 |
106th |
6:56.11 |
103rd |
10:51.50 |
103rd |
11:01.42 |
100th |
4:27.68 |
98th |
101st |
25 |
Hamish Paine |
|
Elite Men |
40:29.40 |
+17:21.39 |
4:08.03 |
6th |
4:08.64 |
4th |
22:08.46 |
105th |
7:24.03 |
8th |
2:40.24 |
12th |
102nd |
64 |
Jake Marland |
|
Expert Men |
45:27.98 |
+22:19.97 |
4:55.36 |
75th |
5:01.06 |
70th |
11:12.27 |
104th |
21:04.91 |
103rd |
3:14.38 |
63rd |
|
35 |
Riley King |
|
Junior Men |
DNF |
|
4:06.97 |
4th |
4:53.17 |
62nd |
5:22.28 |
2nd |
14:05.53 |
102nd |
|
|
|
16 |
Kieran Vaughan |
|
Elite Men |
DNF |
|
4:48.16 |
65th |
10:35.00 |
107th |
6:35.74 |
67th |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Kirby Knowles |
Knolly Bikes, Link Sports |
Expert Women |
DNF |
|
6:05.04 |
103rd |
8:33.05 |
106th |
10:23.58 |
102nd |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Anthony Elliott |
|
Elite Men |
DNF |
|
4:42.64 |
59th |
4:29.65 |
30th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Tom Eagle |
|
Elite Men |
DNF |
|
5:26.38 |
97th |
4:37.50 |
43rd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Philip Craft |
|
Masters 3/4 Men |
DNF |
|
4:57.07 |
77th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|