Enduro - S 4 - The Generator
Pos | No. | Name | Team | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Chris Panozzo | Falls Creek | Elite Men | 6:44.65 | |
2nd | 5 | Ben Forbes | Kenmore Cycles, Zelvy Carbon, Maxxis | Elite Men | 6:45.16 | +0:00.51 |
3rd | 6 | David Ludenia | Elite Men | 6:49.58 | +0:04.93 | |
4th | 2 | Ben Cory | Giant Bicycles, Onya Bike Canberra, Sram, Rock Sho | Elite Men | 6:52.21 | +0:07.56 |
5th | 17 | Anthony Elliott | Elite Men | 6:56.65 | +0:12.00 | |
6th | 67 | Harrison Dobrowolski | nicks cycles, Dharco, mountain bike suspension cen | Junior Men | 6:57.12 | +0:12.47 |
7th | 3 | Shannon Hewetson | Intense Cycles, ENVE, Alpinestars, Bell, SRAM, My | Elite Men | 7:01.03 | +0:16.38 |
8th | 99 | Lee Ellis | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:01.59 | +0:16.94 | |
9th | 18 | Jeremy Hamilton | Elite Men | 7:02.70 | +0:18.05 | |
10th | 25 | Jordan Powell | Elite Men | 7:03.32 | +0:18.67 | |
11th | 27 | Blake Sutcliffe | Elite Men | 7:04.43 | +0:19.78 | |
12th | 68 | Sam Walsh | Junior Men | 7:04.56 | +0:19.91 | |
13th | 29 | Darcy Wilkinson | Elite Men | 7:06.72 | +0:22.07 | |
14th | 30 | Scott Graham | Elite Men | 7:09.39 | +0:24.74 | |
15th | 4 | Berend Boer | Discovery Cycles, Trek Australia | Elite Men | 7:13.02 | +0:28.37 |
16th | 21 | Josh Mccombie | Elite Men | 7:14.70 | +0:30.05 | |
17th | 26 | William Shaw | Mondraker Australia, Flowbikes | Elite Men | 7:18.55 | +0:33.90 |
18th | 144 | Jonah Cosgriff | Under 17 Men | 7:19.43 | +0:34.78 | |
19th | 10 | Tom Anderson | Elite Men | 7:21.91 | +0:37.26 | |
20th | 11 | Jeremy Armstrong | Armstrong plumbing racing | Elite Men | 7:22.21 | +0:37.56 |
21st | 151 | Jack Hewish | Mondraker Australia, DHaRCO Clothing, Fox, Onoff, | Under 17 Men | 7:22.84 | +0:38.19 |
22nd | 12 | Will Arnott | Elite Men | 7:24.02 | +0:39.37 | |
23rd | 101 | Andrew Paterson | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:24.50 | +0:39.85 | |
24th | 148 | Jono Fudge | Under 17 Men | 7:24.52 | +0:39.87 | |
25th | 31 | Benjamin Mcilroy | Elite Men | 7:26.67 | +0:42.02 | |
26th | 104 | Matt Molijn | Falls Creek | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:27.40 | +0:42.75 |
27th | 157 | Joshua Tanzen | 2 wheel academy, Cyclestation Albury | Under 17 Men | 7:27.44 | +0:42.79 |
28th | 89 | Mick Pietkiewicz | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:27.47 | +0:42.82 | |
29th | 83 | Christopher Halshaw | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:27.71 | +0:43.06 | |
30th | 23 | Alex Oakes | Elite Men | 7:28.95 | +0:44.30 | |
31st | 20 | Connor Mackne | Elite Men | 7:30.15 | +0:45.50 | |
32nd | 100 | Duncan Murray | The Fitzroy Revolution | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:30.51 | +0:45.86 |
33rd | 16 | Travis Dawkins | Elite Men | 7:31.88 | +0:47.23 | |
34th | 57 | Ben Porter | Expert Men | 7:33.62 | +0:48.97 | |
35th | 69 | Marlin Grupp | Junior Men | 7:34.87 | +0:50.22 | |
36th | 86 | Tim Lawley | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:36.49 | +0:51.84 | |
37th | 84 | Kevin King | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:37.06 | +0:52.41 | |
38th | 153 | Tom McLeod | Under 17 Men | 7:38.54 | +0:53.89 | |
39th | 127 | Ollie Davis | Under 15 Men | 7:39.73 | +0:55.08 | |
40th | 155 | Oliver Scholey | Under 17 Men | 7:40.18 | +0:55.53 | |
41st | 28 | Harrison Webb | Elite Men | 7:40.75 | +0:56.10 | |
42nd | 90 | Andrew Sharp | Masters 1/2 Men | 7:41.64 | +0:56.99 | |
43rd | 70 | Jack Drever | Junior Men | 7:45.31 | +1:00.66 | |
44th | 55 | Jack Galvin | Expert Men | 7:46.49 | +1:01.84 | |
45th | 150 | Will Granger | Under 17 Men | 7:47.07 | +1:02.42 | |
46th | 58 | Adam Vesey | Expert Men | 7:48.89 | +1:04.24 | |
47th | 56 | Angus Macaulay | Expert Men | 7:50.96 | +1:06.31 | |
48th | 51 | Jacob Billingsley | Expert Men | 7:54.73 | +1:10.08 | |
49th | 131 | Remy Meier-Smith | Under 15 Men | 7:55.39 | +1:10.74 | |
50th | 141 | Finn Buckley | Under 17 Men | 7:55.40 | +1:10.75 | |
51st | 159 | John Reid | Under 17 Men | 7:57.30 | +1:12.65 | |
52nd | 105 | Justin Hams | Masters 3/4 Men | 7:58.56 | +1:13.91 | |
53rd | 54 | Alex Ferguson | Expert Men | 7:58.76 | +1:14.11 | |
54th | 73 | Casper Linssen | Junior Men | 7:59.94 | +1:15.29 | |
55th | 88 | Tim McKechnie | Masters 1/2 Men | 8:03.58 | +1:18.93 | |
56th | 72 | Rory Farley | Junior Men | 8:03.64 | +1:18.99 | |
57th | 128 | Lachie Forbes | Under 15 Men | 8:05.36 | +1:20.71 | |
58th | 117 | Steve Munyard | Masters 5/6 Men | 8:06.33 | +1:21.68 | |
59th | 19 | Conner Healy | Elite Men | 8:07.02 | +1:22.37 | |
60th | 149 | Rhiannan Gallagher | Under 17 Men | 8:07.09 | +1:22.44 | |
61st | 52 | Tyson Brogden | Expert Men | 8:10.04 | +1:25.39 | |
62nd | 102 | Damian Walsh | Masters 3/4 Men | 8:12.71 | +1:28.06 | |
63rd | 91 | Sam Vincent | Masters 1/2 Men | 8:17.63 | +1:32.98 | |
64th | 15 | Dan Cran | Elite Men | 8:18.90 | +1:34.25 | |
65th | 130 | Jake Grayson | Under 15 Men | 8:21.85 | +1:37.20 | |
66th | 142 | Ronan Burke | Under 17 Men | 8:25.81 | +1:41.16 | |
67th | 154 | Fletcher Rosser | Under 17 Men | 8:26.02 | +1:41.37 | |
68th | 106 | Callum Brown | Masters 3/4 Men | 8:26.39 | +1:41.74 | |
69th | 22 | Mitchell McKinlay | Pushys, Giant bikes, Fox, GoPro, Maxxis, Torq | Elite Men | 8:27.96 | +1:43.31 |
70th | 59 | Paddy McDonald | Expert Men | 8:29.80 | +1:45.15 | |
71st | 82 | Jamie Armitage | Masters 1/2 Men | 8:31.56 | +1:46.91 | |
72nd | 85 | Paul Larkin | Masters 1/2 Men | 8:31.91 | +1:47.26 | |
73rd | 156 | Ben Stephens | Under 17 Men | 8:34.88 | +1:50.23 | |
74th | 103 | Shane Williams | Masters 3/4 Men | 8:36.81 | +1:52.16 | |
75th | 115 | Roger Derrick | Masters 5/6 Men | 8:37.72 | +1:53.07 | |
76th | 71 | Jack Baillie | Junior Men | 8:38.48 | +1:53.83 | |
77th | 53 | Rembrandt Bye | Expert Men | 8:38.73 | +1:54.08 | |
78th | 114 | Alan Braithwaite | Masters 5/6 Men | 8:38.89 | +1:54.24 | |
79th | 146 | Paddy Davis | Under 17 Men | 8:40.54 | +1:55.89 | |
80th | 9 | Jake Mitchell | Jnlracing team, Dirt rebellion, South tweed super | Elite Men | 8:41.12 | +1:56.47 |
81st | 92 | Jordan Wright | Masters 1/2 Men | 8:46.63 | +2:01.98 | |
82nd | 129 | Ash Forrer | Under 15 Men | 8:48.13 | +2:03.48 | |
83rd | 43 | Ebony Tanzen | Elite Women | 8:55.70 | +2:11.05 | |
84th | 44 | Julia Boer | The Fastline Bikademy | Elite Women | 8:59.97 | +2:15.32 |
85th | 116 | Shane Gill | Masters 5/6 Men | 9:13.15 | +2:28.50 | |
86th | 164 | Kate Braithwaite | Under 17 Women | 9:19.88 | +2:35.23 | |
87th | 158 | Henry White | Under 17 Men | 9:29.55 | +2:44.90 | |
88th | 24 | Steven Pike | Elite Men | 9:30.27 | +2:45.62 | |
89th | 121 | Stephen Coles | Masters 7/8 Men | 9:38.59 | +2:53.94 | |
90th | 137 | Elise Empey | Under 15 Women | 9:41.07 | +2:56.42 | |
91st | 41 | Kira Deschaux | Elite Women | 9:45.33 | +3:00.68 | |
92nd | 95 | Jacinta Nelsson | Masters 1/2 Women | 9:55.27 | +3:10.62 | |
93rd | 126 | Kobe Bell | Under 15 Men | 9:56.41 | +3:11.76 | |
94th | 136 | Ayla Armitage | Under 15 Women | 10:17.64 | +3:32.99 | |
95th | 113 | Andrew Beare | Masters 5/6 Men | 10:53.89 | +4:09.24 | |
96th | 63 | Veronica Lyngcoln | Expert Women | 11:12.14 | +4:27.49 | |
97th | 138 | Bridie White | Under 15 Women | 11:23.00 | +4:38.35 | |
98th | 98 | David Buckley | Masters 3/4 Men | 11:49.24 | +5:04.59 | |
99th | 42 | Alison Forbes | Elite Women | 11:53.17 | +5:08.52 | |
100th | 79 | Ella Gould | Junior Women | 12:58.36 | +6:13.71 |