Results for 2018 Gravity Enduro National Championships - 27-Oct-2018

...return to index

Class Results

Elite Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 29 Connor Fearon   20:47.13   2:46.93 1st 2:38.04 1st 2:44.07 1st 2:36.41 1st 3:50.19 1st 1:57.48 1st 2:30.54 1st 1:43.47 1st
2nd 3 Andrew Cavaye   21:50.43 +1:03.30 2:51.32 2nd 2:46.15 3rd 2:50.39 3rd 2:40.03 2nd 4:07.24 16th 2:06.29 8th 2:38.01 3rd 1:51.00 5th
3rd 39 Benjamin Mcilroy   21:54.31 +1:07.18 2:56.56 7th 2:51.52 11th 2:52.61 7th 2:42.46 4th 3:58.26 2nd 2:03.75 3rd 2:35.78 2nd 1:53.37 9th
4th 25 Shannon Hewetson   21:55.40 +1:08.27 2:56.58 8th 2:48.29 4th 2:52.23 6th 2:43.72 5th 3:58.59 3rd 2:03.97 4th 2:42.27 8th 1:49.75 2nd
5th 11 Cameron Ryan   21:55.70 +1:08.57 2:54.48 4th 2:48.79 6th 2:50.09 2nd 2:44.26 6th 3:59.66 4th 2:08.12 9th 2:40.08 6th 1:50.22 3rd
6th 6 Adrian Dawson   21:58.62 +1:11.49 2:55.65 6th 2:49.36 8th 2:51.57 4th 2:41.10 3rd 4:03.68 10th 2:04.89 6th 2:40.16 7th 1:52.21 7th
7th 33 Steven Gebert   22:06.47 +1:19.34 2:56.62 9th 2:45.03 2nd 2:54.73 9th 2:48.73 11th 4:02.13 7th 2:03.56 2nd 2:45.21 12th 1:50.46 4th
8th 35 Ben Cory   22:09.81 +1:22.68 2:55.00 5th 2:50.00 9th 2:52.00 5th 2:46.00 9th 4:03.71 11th 2:04.66 5th 2:46.81 14th 1:51.63 6th
9th 15 Thomas Booth   22:13.22 +1:26.09 2:56.92 10th 2:48.30 5th 2:55.67 10th 2:48.20 10th 4:03.21 9th 2:05.94 7th 2:42.30 9th 1:52.68 8th
10th 26 Darcy Wilkinson   22:16.75 +1:29.62 2:54.47 3rd 2:49.01 7th 3:02.06 22nd 2:45.50 7th 4:02.03 6th 2:08.22 10th 2:38.65 4th 1:56.81 18th
11th 1 Jordan Powell   22:29.26 +1:42.13 2:58.97 13th 2:52.62 12th 2:56.69 11th 2:45.88 8th 4:04.15 13th 2:12.24 17th 2:43.71 10th 1:55.00 12th
12th 18 Isaac Buckell   22:34.50 +1:47.37 2:58.83 12th 2:53.43 15th 2:53.47 8th 2:50.93 12th 4:02.86 8th 2:15.52 27th 2:44.55 11th 1:54.91 11th
13th 8 Anthony Elliott   22:36.51 +1:49.38 2:58.53 11th 2:50.58 10th 3:00.81 16th 2:51.56 14th 4:01.52 5th 2:12.58 18th 2:45.68 13th 1:55.25 13th
14th 2 Todd Madsen   22:36.65 +1:49.52 3:00.78 17th 2:54.95 17th 2:58.52 13th 2:51.10 13th 4:07.82 17th 2:08.86 11th 2:40.03 5th 1:54.59 10th
15th 10 Mitchell Codner   22:55.95 +2:08.82 3:00.95 18th 2:53.33 14th 3:00.62 15th 2:53.73 16th 4:05.31 15th 2:11.55 16th 2:53.82 23rd 1:56.64 16th
16th 41 David Maud   23:08.36 +2:21.23 3:01.77 21st 2:57.07 25th 3:01.35 18th 2:54.47 18th 4:05.25 14th 2:13.90 23rd 2:54.62 24th 1:59.93 25th
17th 30 Jack Valentini   23:08.70 +2:21.57 3:05.63 26th 2:55.41 21st 3:01.37 19th 2:54.46 17th 4:12.81 23rd 2:10.27 15th 2:51.96 20th 1:56.79 17th
18th 40 Travis Dawkins   23:08.74 +2:21.61 2:59.51 14th 2:54.09 16th 3:00.94 17th 2:57.71 23rd 4:10.15 21st 2:13.37 20th 2:53.79 22nd 1:59.18 22nd
19th 27 Ewan Ferrier   23:12.58 +2:25.45 3:02.31 22nd 2:55.25 19th 3:02.22 24th 2:57.54 22nd 4:12.16 22nd 2:14.48 24th 2:49.86 17th 1:58.76 21st
20th 23 Nathan Wicker   23:19.06 +2:31.93 3:05.74 27th 2:56.08 23rd 3:01.63 20th 2:58.96 27th 4:08.05 18th 2:13.25 19th 2:54.70 25th 2:00.65 27th
21st 5 Robert Hofman   23:19.58 +2:32.45 3:03.92 23rd 2:57.77 26th 3:02.14 23rd 3:02.05 30th 4:14.13 26th 2:13.44 22nd 2:47.74 16th 1:58.39 20th
22nd 38 Simon Campbell   23:19.89 +2:32.76 3:04.42 24th 2:55.36 20th 3:06.45 30th 2:59.49 28th 4:13.29 24th 2:09.68 12th= 2:50.76 18th 2:00.44 26th
23rd 31 Luke Finlay   23:20.65 +2:33.52 3:10.70 36th 2:55.93 22nd 3:01.83 21st 3:02.19 31st 4:08.76 20th 2:10.20 14th 2:55.01 26th 1:56.03 15th
24th 32 Cameron Ivory   23:23.96 +2:36.83 3:00.26 15th 2:56.56 24th 2:59.94 14th 2:58.00 25th 4:03.97 12th 2:17.47 30th 3:04.51 29th 2:03.25 30th
25th 24 Sam Brownlie   23:26.44 +2:39.31 3:06.05 28th 3:00.86 30th 3:08.67 33rd 2:57.81 24th 4:13.66 25th 2:14.86 25th 2:47.39 15th 1:57.14 19th
26th 34 Tyson Jones   23:38.93 +2:51.80 3:05.10 25th 3:03.94 34th 3:02.23 25th 2:55.70 20th 4:18.61 32nd 2:13.40 21st 2:59.24 28th 2:00.71 28th
27th 22 David Habicht   23:42.65 +2:55.52 3:08.38 32nd 2:58.57 28th 3:09.19 35th 2:58.65 26th 4:18.71 33rd 2:16.13 28th 2:53.32 21st 1:59.70 24th
28th 13 Callum Dawes   23:45.43 +2:58.30 3:01.27 19th 2:52.93 13th 3:10.83 37th 2:54.48 19th 4:34.14 36th 2:09.68 12th= 3:06.26 32nd 1:55.84 14th
29th 37 Lucas Pitt   24:06.06 +3:18.93 3:08.03 30th 3:01.00 31st 3:06.00 29th 3:03.00 32nd 4:18.82 34th 2:18.63 33rd 3:04.66 30th 2:05.92 32nd
30th 7 Christopher Hinds   24:07.72 +3:20.59 3:08.10 31st 3:02.73 33rd 3:09.02 34th 3:05.32 34th 4:15.63 27th 2:18.22 31st 3:04.93 31st 2:03.77 31st
31st 9 Francis Staude   24:13.38 +3:26.25 3:08.81 33rd 3:05.64 36th 3:12.85 38th 3:07.06 37th 4:18.46 31st 2:18.39 32nd 2:59.20 27th 2:02.97 29th
32nd 28 Duke Millington   24:31.54 +3:44.41 3:01.45 20th 2:57.97 27th 3:03.58 27th 2:56.69 21st 5:26.50 38th 2:15.35 26th 2:50.80 19th 1:59.20 23rd
33rd 12 Tas Orme   24:41.03 +3:53.90 3:14.39 39th 3:05.90 37th 3:09.72 36th 3:06.68 36th 4:26.09 35th 2:17.40 29th 3:12.71 34th 2:08.14 34th
34th 19 Blake Polverino   25:17.85 +4:30.72 3:13.24 38th 3:04.42 35th 3:06.81 31st 3:01.42 29th 4:16.46 29th 3:15.27 37th 3:12.59 33rd 2:07.64 33rd
35th 17 Dylan Calow   25:59.52 +5:12.39 3:10.01 34th 2:59.42 29th 3:08.27 32nd 3:06.35 35th 4:16.42 28th 2:20.20 34th 3:25.59 35th 3:33.26 37th
36th 20 Kenny Smith   26:29.41 +5:42.28 3:19.76 40th 3:09.56 38th 3:14.10 39th 3:46.24 38th 4:35.16 37th 2:31.80 35th 3:34.67 37th 2:18.12 36th
37th 42 Cale Hocking   34:08.62 +13:21.49 3:10.06 35th 3:24.28 39th 3:05.02 28th 2:53.61 15th 4:08.42 19th 11:49.47 38th 3:26.61 36th 2:11.15 35th
  36 Michael Denton   DNF   3:07.62 29th 3:01.63 32nd 3:02.58 26th 3:05.18 33rd 4:17.56 30th 3:11.07 36th        
  14 Andrew Clarke   DNF   3:00.67 16th 2:55.14 18th 2:57.15 12th 4:28.24 39th                
  43 Chris Panozzo   DNF   3:11.71 37th                            

Elite Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 66 Rowena Fry   25:25.21   3:19.01 1st 3:07.36 1st 3:14.11 1st 3:14.13 1st 4:31.19 1st 2:27.98 2nd 3:17.94 3rd 2:13.49 2nd
2nd 72 Shelly Flood   25:58.39 +0:33.18 3:19.60 2nd 3:16.82 3rd 3:25.32 2nd 3:29.18 3rd 4:44.41 3rd 2:19.32 1st 3:16.74 2nd 2:07.00 1st
3rd 67 Emily Parkes   26:07.05 +0:41.84 3:25.03 3rd 3:16.55 2nd 3:31.16 4th 3:24.22 2nd 4:36.82 2nd 2:28.88 3rd 3:10.60 1st 2:13.79 3rd
4th 70 Lucy Mackie   27:35.94 +2:10.73 3:32.37 6th 3:24.68 4th 3:30.68 3rd 3:34.22 4th 4:53.01 5th 2:41.17 5th 3:28.89 4th 2:30.92 6th
5th 71 Amy Schwarz   28:23.92 +2:58.71 3:30.81 5th 3:25.41 5th 3:36.50 5th 3:57.19 6th 4:51.52 4th 2:48.43 6th 3:54.57 5th 2:19.49 4th
6th 68 Annelie Marquardt   28:30.01 +3:04.80 3:30.66 4th 3:30.11 6th 3:39.59 6th 3:41.12 5th 5:01.52 6th 2:40.78 4th 3:58.76 6th 2:27.47 5th

Expert Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 82 Jack Galvin   24:01.16   3:12.08 2nd 2:58.70 2nd 3:05.09 1st 3:02.64 2nd 4:27.66 3rd 2:17.24 3rd 2:55.83 1st 2:01.92 2nd  
2nd 89 Calum King   24:12.22 +0:11.06 3:13.36 3rd 3:04.10 3rd 3:05.28 2nd 3:03.56 3rd 4:22.42 2nd 2:16.44 2nd 2:59.28 2nd 2:07.78 4th  
3rd 86 Brodie Hand   24:53.18 +0:52.02 3:07.08 1st 2:57.08 1st 3:09.93 3rd 2:59.62 1st 4:14.05 1st 2:16.24 1st 3:07.54 4th 2:01.64 1st 1:00.00
4th 87 Tom Siinmaa   25:06.71 +1:05.55 3:15.06 5th 3:16.95 6th 3:16.55 6th 3:07.21 4th 4:31.21 5th 2:22.85 5th 3:06.47 3rd 2:10.41 5th  
5th 83 Andrew Kirwan   25:19.13 +1:17.97 3:16.95 6th 3:12.51 5th 3:13.57 5th 3:14.83 5th 4:30.44 4th 2:23.00 6th 3:16.75 6th 2:11.08 6th  
6th 88 Russell Mathie   26:25.52 +2:24.36 3:13.75 4th 3:04.54 4th 3:10.44 4th 3:18.19 6th 4:32.22 6th 2:18.42 4th 4:41.43 9th 2:06.53 3rd  
7th 81 Toby Meredith   27:03.88 +3:02.72 3:29.06 8th 3:21.29 7th 3:22.19 7th 3:29.40 7th 5:04.38 8th 2:52.90 8th 3:13.52 5th 2:11.14 7th  
8th 85 Caelum Schild   27:35.32 +3:34.16 3:28.78 7th 3:21.77 8th 3:26.97 8th 3:39.40 8th 4:54.26 7th 2:35.77 7th 3:47.63 7th 2:20.74 8th  
9th 300 James Robertson - Front Sweep   31:42.60 +7:41.44 3:52.02 10th 4:02.57 10th 4:11.39 10th 4:38.73 10th 5:06.94 9th 2:57.09 9th 4:17.99 8th 2:35.87 10th  
10th 84 William Cox   33:08.16 +9:07.00 3:39.62 9th 3:38.18 9th 3:52.23 9th 4:24.62 9th 6:23.76 10th 3:09.30 10th 5:29.27 10th 2:31.18 9th  

Junior Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 45 Sam Walsh   21:51.05   2:54.60 1st 2:46.86 1st 2:49.46 1st 2:40.48 1st 4:00.68 4th 2:04.52 1st 2:44.09 2nd 1:50.36 1st
2nd 46 Roly Kyme   22:08.69 +0:17.64 2:55.39 2nd 2:49.19 2nd 2:54.97 3rd 2:48.06 2nd= 3:58.68 2nd 2:08.06 3rd 2:42.53 1st 1:51.81 2nd
3rd 51 Riley King   22:18.38 +0:27.33 2:57.53 3rd 2:52.45 4th 2:52.65 2nd 2:48.06 2nd= 3:56.86 1st 2:05.68 2nd 2:49.00 4th 1:56.15 3rd
4th 47 Jack Hewish   22:36.70 +0:45.65 2:59.11 4th 2:50.41 3rd 2:58.25 4th 2:48.78 4th 4:01.50 5th 2:11.05 5th 2:50.18 5th 1:57.42 5th
5th 52 Caleb Rees   22:42.01 +0:50.96 3:00.34 5th 2:54.12 5th 2:58.78 5th 2:50.02 5th 3:59.98 3rd 2:13.28 7th 2:47.29 3rd 1:58.20 6th
6th 49 Jayden Fraser   23:15.07 +1:24.02 3:02.83 6th 2:56.47 6th 3:01.51 6th 2:54.75 6th 4:12.06 6th 2:14.84 9th 2:52.54 7th 2:00.07 7th
7th 48 Riley Westra   23:23.77 +1:32.72 3:05.03 7th 2:58.85 7th 3:01.61 7th 2:56.44 7th 4:16.45 10th 2:13.00 6th 2:55.13 8th 1:57.26 4th
8th 61 Innes Ferrier   23:36.24 +1:45.19 3:07.97 12th 2:59.40 9th 3:03.64 8th 2:59.12 8th 4:15.19 9th 2:18.39 13th 2:52.23 6th 2:00.30 9th
9th 55 Eddie Herft   23:53.00 +2:01.95 3:06.93 9th 3:00.38 10th 3:04.71 9th 3:02.52 9th 4:15.00 8th 2:16.93 11th 3:06.10 10th 2:00.43 10th
10th 57 Jack Hodgson   24:00.86 +2:09.81 3:07.75 10th 2:58.93 8th 3:10.24 10th 3:09.20 14th 4:13.03 7th 2:10.83 4th 3:10.72 14th 2:00.16 8th
11th 50 Tom McLeod   24:21.33 +2:30.28 3:05.99 8th 3:01.95 11th 3:13.10 13th 3:05.64 10th 4:16.79 11th 2:23.31 16th 3:10.17 12th 2:04.38 12th
12th 56 Max Herbert   24:28.40 +2:37.35 3:11.19 16th 3:05.26 14th 3:11.44 12th 3:05.89 11th 4:21.33 13th 2:17.81 12th 3:07.34 11th 2:08.14 15th
13th 60 Oliver Buetefuer   25:02.21 +3:11.16 3:10.86 15th 3:13.72 16th 3:16.68 14th 3:09.18 13th 4:20.74 12th 2:19.27 14th 3:26.76 15th 2:05.00 14th
14th 54 Will Granger   25:32.43 +3:41.38 3:10.28 14th 3:09.74 15th 3:27.32 15th 3:57.07 16th 4:25.72 14th 2:15.29 10th 3:03.07 9th 2:03.94 11th
15th 59 Cooper Webb   26:12.48 +4:21.43 3:07.86 11th 3:03.92 13th 3:28.85 16th 3:06.36 12th 5:56.64 17th 2:13.50 8th 3:10.54 13th 2:04.81 13th
16th 62 Lachie Woolley   29:37.51 +7:46.46 3:33.88 17th 3:41.18 17th 4:02.71 17th 4:08.04 17th 5:04.36 16th 2:43.91 17th 3:51.15 16th 2:32.28 16th
  53 Oliver Scholey   DNF   3:08.12 13th 3:02.30 12th 3:10.27 11th 3:10.15 15th 4:30.85 15th 2:22.88 15th        

Junior Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 78 Ellie Smith   27:38.38   3:28.91 3rd 3:23.08 2nd 3:27.59 1st 3:37.94 1st 4:58.93 2nd 2:37.83 2nd 3:45.67 2nd 2:18.43 1st
2nd 77 Isabella Flint   27:50.56 +0:12.18 3:21.23 1st 3:21.20 1st 3:36.65 3rd 4:13.03 3rd 4:47.53 1st 2:33.02 1st 3:36.76 1st 2:21.14 2nd
3rd 76 Emily Hill   28:02.68 +0:24.30 3:27.79 2nd 3:26.20 3rd 3:33.58 2nd 3:47.54 2nd 5:00.03 3rd 2:38.51 3rd 3:46.17 3rd 2:22.86 3rd

Masters 1 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 93 Nick Swayn   23:54.09   3:09.17 3rd 3:01.98 2nd 3:03.70 1st 3:04.71 2nd 4:17.67 2nd 2:17.31 4th 2:57.01 1st 2:02.54 1st
2nd 101 Dean Gibson   24:15.74 +0:21.65 3:08.11 2nd 3:02.54 3rd 3:12.92 6th 3:05.94 3rd 4:17.05 1st 2:15.00 3rd 3:07.92 3rd 2:06.26 4th
3rd 100 Jake Allan   24:21.29 +0:27.20 3:06.39 1st 2:59.32 1st 3:11.06 3rd 3:03.57 1st 4:23.94 4th 2:14.06 1st 3:18.30 7th 2:04.65 3rd
4th 95 Stephen Niedorfer   24:21.36 +0:27.27 3:09.72 4th 3:03.47 4th 3:12.18 4th 3:13.74 5th 4:25.36 5th 2:14.82 2nd 2:58.99 2nd 2:03.08 2nd
5th 97 Trent Henley   24:50.14 +0:56.05 3:12.80 5th 3:05.01 5th 3:06.13 2nd 3:22.69 7th 4:19.38 3rd 2:19.11 5th 3:18.04 6th 2:06.98 5th
6th 98 Joshua Kathigitis   25:09.68 +1:15.59 3:14.76 6th 3:06.54 6th 3:12.25 5th 3:09.77 4th 4:31.33 6th 2:23.91 6th 3:20.13 8th 2:10.99 6th
7th 99 Thomas Giblin   25:44.90 +1:50.81 3:21.43 7th 3:11.52 7th 3:22.64 8th 3:22.71 8th 4:36.56 8th 2:27.32 7th 3:11.44 4th 2:11.28 7th
8th 94 Tim McKechnie   25:48.88 +1:54.79 3:23.92 8th 3:15.02 8th 3:16.44 7th 3:22.26 6th 4:32.62 7th 2:29.18 8th 3:15.13 5th 2:14.31 8th
9th 96 Sean Kordic   29:44.97 +5:50.88 3:31.64 9th 3:21.63 9th 3:45.47 9th 4:45.19 9th 5:13.04 9th 2:31.87 9th 4:11.75 9th 2:24.38 9th

Masters 1 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
  182 Shirley Muijselaar   DNF   4:04.16 1st 3:54.08 1st 4:03.39 1st 4:59.27 1st                

Masters 2 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 105 Kevin King   23:54.56   3:08.47 1st 2:57.91 1st 3:01.30 1st 2:56.21 1st 4:18.72 3rd 2:20.07 3rd 3:07.50 7th 2:04.38 4th
2nd 120 Dale Ireland   24:00.47 +0:05.91 3:10.00 2nd 3:03.11 3rd 3:05.52 2nd 3:07.01 5th 4:23.67 6th 2:15.55 1st 2:57.09 2nd 1:58.52 1st
3rd 106 Dean Cameron   24:02.25 +0:07.69 3:12.40 4th 3:03.14 4th 3:08.09 4th 3:02.69 2nd 4:18.43 2nd 2:20.21 4th 2:53.01 1st 2:04.28 3rd
4th 115 Tomasz Moson   24:10.43 +0:15.87 3:11.49 3rd 3:10.54 11th 3:07.75 3rd 3:03.75 3rd 4:17.60 1st 2:17.58 2nd 3:00.86 3rd 2:00.86 2nd
5th 116 David Leach   24:29.67 +0:35.11 3:14.66 6th 3:08.04 9th 3:09.21 6th 3:05.51 4th 4:19.71 4th 2:21.27 5th 3:03.25 4th 2:08.02 6th
6th 112 Ross Tregoning   24:35.49 +0:40.93 3:16.09 8th 3:06.12 6th 3:10.82 7th 3:10.10 6th 4:19.77 5th 2:22.25 6th 3:03.74 5th 2:06.60 5th
7th 117 Nicolas Fenemore   25:07.64 +1:13.08 3:17.96 10th 3:07.21 7th 3:15.78 8th 3:12.39 7th 4:31.10 10th 2:25.12 8th 3:07.05 6th 2:11.03 7th
8th 110 Neil Waterhouse   25:18.02 +1:23.46 3:15.78 7th 3:05.58 5th 3:08.86 5th 3:13.95 9th 4:25.97 8th 2:32.39 15th 3:19.85 11th 2:15.64 11th
9th 121 Michael Gore   25:18.68 +1:24.12 3:17.22 9th 3:07.74 8th 3:19.93 12th 3:13.83 8th 4:29.16 9th 2:23.21 7th 3:15.73 9th 2:11.86 8th
10th 113 Jamie Faulkner   25:39.73 +1:45.17 3:20.46 12th 3:11.64 12th 3:18.87 10th 3:17.86 10th 4:31.80 11th 2:26.17 10th 3:20.63 12th 2:12.30 9th
11th 109 Anthony Archie   26:08.59 +2:14.03 3:20.53 13th 3:10.01 10th 3:20.14 13th 3:43.61 16th 4:25.60 7th 2:26.14 9th 3:27.23 15th 2:15.33 10th
12th 108 Toby Webb   26:12.69 +2:18.13 3:24.49 16th 3:19.82 15th 3:18.82 9th 3:22.30 13th 4:45.57 13th 2:29.06 11th 3:14.67 8th 2:17.96 15th
13th 118 Leigh Wright   26:17.08 +2:22.52 3:24.23 15th 3:17.26 14th 3:21.10 16th 3:24.53 14th 4:37.19 12th 2:30.38 13th 3:26.11 14th 2:16.28 13th
14th 114 Dion Mudge   26:34.40 +2:39.84 3:22.12 14th 3:29.06 17th 3:20.73 14th 3:29.25 15th 4:47.11 14th 2:29.27 12th 3:21.06 13th 2:15.80 12th
15th 107 Tim Lawley   28:06.65 +4:12.09 3:19.22 11th 3:16.54 13th 3:19.22 11th 3:19.13 12th 6:46.08 17th 2:31.75 14th 3:17.49 10th 2:17.22 14th
16th 122 Ben Mulraney   29:58.70 +6:04.14 3:31.57 17th 3:25.56 16th 3:29.60 17th 4:16.16 18th 5:00.81 15th 2:45.02 16th 4:58.53 16th 2:31.45 16th
  111 Anthony Mitchell   DNF   3:45.61 18th 3:32.61 18th 3:41.36 18th 3:53.76 17th 5:14.16 16th            
  119 Daniel Smith   DNF   3:13.77 5th 3:01.39 2nd 3:20.80 15th 3:18.98 11th                

Masters 2 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 185 Mandee Theil   35:00.58   4:06.72 2nd 4:04.07 1st 4:06.01 1st 4:56.53 1st 5:48.45 2nd 3:12.45 1st 5:48.32 1st 2:58.03 1st
2nd 186 Anja Mueller   36:54.33 +1:53.75 3:59.61 1st 4:06.09 2nd 4:15.16 2nd 5:47.81 2nd 5:38.79 1st 3:16.41 2nd 6:41.81 2nd 3:08.65 2nd

Masters 3 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 138 Sam Edwards   23:31.53   3:05.62 1st 2:54.69 1st 2:59.74 2nd 3:00.74 2nd 4:15.23 2nd 2:14.75 3rd 2:57.96 1st 2:02.80 3rd
2nd 142 Craig Felix   23:33.83 +0:02.30 3:10.61 8th 2:57.93 2nd 2:57.81 1st 2:59.58 1st 4:10.88 1st 2:13.35 2nd 3:02.30 4th 2:01.37 1st
3rd 140 Cain Branston   24:02.87 +0:31.34 3:10.29 7th 3:00.00 4th 3:09.72 7th 3:06.24 3rd 4:16.81 3rd 2:12.28 1st 3:05.29 5th 2:02.24 2nd
4th 135 Darren Kirby   24:05.17 +0:33.64 3:06.81 2nd 2:58.60 3rd 3:02.12 3rd 3:10.14 6th 4:20.34 5th 2:22.77 7th 3:00.16 2nd 2:04.23 4th
5th 126 Shane Gillett   24:23.34 +0:51.81 3:08.38 4th 3:03.44 6th 3:09.12 6th 3:13.99 7th 4:21.87 6th 2:19.28 4th 3:01.71 3rd 2:05.55 5th
6th 143 Damien Hyde   24:30.39 +0:58.86 3:10.10 6th 3:04.47 7th 3:12.96 10th 3:07.18 4th 4:17.02 4th 2:23.21 8th 3:06.86 6th 2:08.59 6th
7th 127 Duncan Murray   24:37.60 +1:06.07 3:10.89 9th 3:01.81 5th 3:08.33 5th 3:07.98 5th 4:26.84 7th 2:22.54 6th 3:10.40 7th 2:08.81 7th
8th 137 Brad Higgins   25:12.54 +1:41.01 3:15.45 10th 3:05.51 8th 3:09.76 8th 3:16.98 9th 4:34.95 10th 2:21.70 5th 3:18.66 10th 2:09.53 8th
9th 132 Greg Hutchinson   25:22.41 +1:50.88 3:15.47 11th 3:08.42 10th 3:10.00 9th 3:22.07 10th 4:28.71 8th 2:26.63 9th 3:21.24 11th 2:09.87 9th
10th 129 Damien Enderby   25:58.16 +2:26.63 3:28.35 16th 3:10.72 11th 3:16.62 11th 3:29.45 13th 4:33.35 9th 2:29.42 10th 3:16.54 8th 2:13.71 10th
11th 139 Jamie Armitage   26:39.36 +3:07.83 3:28.09 15th 3:21.28 16th 3:23.97 15th 3:39.24 14th 4:39.80 13th 2:30.71 11th 3:18.23 9th 2:18.04 13th
12th 130 Keith Hayton   26:42.61 +3:11.08 3:24.73 13th 3:24.02 18th 3:22.28 14th 3:26.05 11th 4:39.72 12th 2:36.24 15th 3:30.20 13th 2:19.37 14th
13th 134 Cameron Young   26:50.88 +3:19.35 3:31.27 18th 3:23.60 17th 3:26.23 16th 3:27.30 12th 4:42.91 14th 2:34.35 14th 3:28.08 12th 2:17.14 12th
14th 141 Glen Potter   27:53.23 +4:21.70 3:18.06 12th 3:20.77 15th 3:21.82 12th 3:52.42 15th 4:37.13 11th 2:31.32 12th 4:31.32 15th 2:20.39 15th
15th 136 David Maxwell   28:06.90 +4:35.37 3:33.39 19th 3:20.02 14th 3:39.48 17th 3:57.02 16th 4:47.81 15th 2:32.46 13th 4:00.56 14th 2:16.16 11th
  133 Alex Gunn   DNF   3:28.46 17th 3:18.11 12th 3:22.16 13th 3:15.16 8th 4:49.43 16th            
  128 Jerome Smith   DNF   3:09.74 5th 3:05.94 9th 3:05.83 4th 4:01.37 17th                
  144 Kym Clothier   DNF   4:00.40 20th 4:14.92 19th 4:25.41 18th 5:36.26 18th                
  131 Liam Harris   DNF   3:25.14 14th 3:19.83 13th                        
  125 Mathew Molijn   DNF   3:08.02 3rd 5:53.49 20th                        

Masters 3 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 188 Michelle Gane   33:14.57   3:46.88 1st 3:47.71 1st 4:14.46 1st 5:07.01 1st 5:28.14 1st 3:02.56 1st 4:53.66 1st 2:54.15 1st
  189 Melanie Spurling   DNF   4:23.98 2nd 4:13.65 2nd 4:31.95 2nd 5:10.80 2nd 6:30.08 2nd 3:22.18 2nd 9:17.61 2nd    

Masters 4 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 152 Craig Yates   23:45.92   3:03.62 1st 2:52.92 1st 3:07.96 1st 3:10.07 1st 4:10.99 1st 2:11.41 1st 3:07.35 2nd 2:01.60 1st  
2nd 153 Anthony Smidt   25:02.57 +1:16.65 3:12.95 2nd 3:05.07 2nd 3:14.13 3rd 3:12.65 3rd 4:31.65 3rd 2:24.71 2nd 3:10.08 3rd 2:11.33 3rd  
3rd 146 John Petersen   26:00.52 +2:14.60 3:18.79 3rd 3:07.79 3rd 3:10.03 2nd 3:12.05 2nd 4:25.92 2nd 2:29.60 4th 3:05.14 1st 2:11.20 2nd 1:00.00
4th 151 Simon Braunthal   26:12.28 +2:26.36 3:29.59 6th 3:13.85 4th 3:20.13 4th 3:18.53 4th 4:44.25 5th 2:30.49 5th 3:17.48 4th 2:17.96 4th  
5th 149 Duncan Draper   26:32.01 +2:46.09 3:22.41 4th 3:16.87 5th 3:24.04 5th 3:30.38 5th 4:43.62 4th 2:28.15 3rd 3:26.47 5th 2:20.07 5th  
6th 147 Philip Craft   27:08.32 +3:22.40 3:27.73 5th 3:23.14 6th 3:27.34 6th 3:38.07 6th 4:45.73 6th 2:36.57 6th 3:27.25 6th 2:22.49 6th  
7th 154 Mark Wardle   28:37.46 +4:51.54 3:34.31 7th 3:32.76 7th 3:29.18 7th 3:48.50 7th 4:50.62 7th 2:50.01 7th 4:04.36 8th 2:27.72 7th  
8th 150 Eric Lemond   30:41.12 +6:55.20 3:41.57 8th 3:35.73 8th 3:47.01 8th 3:51.60 8th 5:25.22 8th 2:54.33 8th 3:49.59 7th 2:36.07 8th 1:00.00

Masters 4 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 191 Merridy Pearce   36:45.85   4:20.88 1st 4:29.59 1st 4:37.65 1st 4:41.41 1st 6:42.31 1st 3:13.96 1st 5:21.35 1st 3:18.70 1st

Masters 5 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 157 Pete Smith   24:20.28   3:10.06 1st 3:02.58 1st 3:03.83 1st 3:01.96 1st 4:25.94 1st 2:21.70 1st 3:04.18 1st 2:10.03 1st  
2nd 159 Ian Daniel   25:20.44 +1:00.16 3:20.20 2nd 3:10.31 2nd 3:10.67 2nd 3:14.96 2nd 4:34.35 3rd 2:27.45 2nd 3:09.86 2nd 2:12.64 2nd  
3rd 164 Steve Munyard   26:22.06 +2:01.78 3:27.18 4th 3:18.69 3rd 3:19.78 3rd 3:22.06 3rd 4:34.34 2nd 2:36.05 5th 3:22.84 3rd 2:21.12 5th  
4th 158 Mark Rubery   26:50.78 +2:30.50 3:24.66 3rd 3:20.81 4th 3:29.41 5th 3:35.95 4th 4:38.54 4th 2:35.69 4th 3:27.96 4th 2:17.76 4th  
5th 166 Evan James   29:57.08 +5:36.80 3:37.78 6th 3:33.01 6th 3:36.24 6th 4:00.98 7th 5:04.22 6th 2:59.25 9th 4:19.01 7th 2:46.59 9th  
6th 163 Adrian Wale   30:05.95 +5:45.67 3:48.28 8th 3:42.78 7th 3:39.19 7th 4:01.80 8th 5:05.10 7th 2:52.32 7th 4:22.76 8th 2:33.72 6th  
7th 162 Graham Scholey   30:17.03 +5:56.75 3:59.02 9th 3:43.22 8th 3:48.45 8th 3:55.47 6th 5:12.55 8th 2:54.80 8th 4:07.90 6th 2:35.62 7th  
8th 165 Theo Mitchell   31:15.17 +6:54.89 3:41.53 7th 3:43.93 9th 4:02.96 9th 4:20.52 9th 5:25.60 9th 2:50.90 6th 4:29.38 9th 2:40.35 8th  
9th 161 Paul Whitton   34:17.94 +9:57.66 3:33.85 5th 3:24.18 5th 3:23.50 4th 3:46.07 5th 4:46.18 5th 2:35.01 3rd 3:35.68 5th 2:13.47 3rd 7:00.00

Masters 5 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 193 Katherine Nelson   41:56.85   4:12.41 1st 4:29.61 1st 5:35.13 1st 5:49.11 1st 6:51.84 1st 3:37.14 1st 7:29.39 1st 3:52.22 1st
2nd 194 Carol Willcocks-Daniel   54:01.73 +12:04.88 4:51.13 2nd 5:25.01 2nd 6:33.35 2nd 8:26.07 2nd 8:39.80 2nd 5:03.89 2nd 10:20.43 2nd 4:42.05 2nd

Masters 6 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 170 Anthony Nelson   26:55.65   3:19.29 1st 3:11.47 1st 3:26.54 3rd 3:29.52 3rd 4:49.60 3rd 2:31.26 2nd 3:43.12 4th 2:24.85 4th
2nd 174 Michael Brownlie   27:07.99 +0:12.34 3:36.81 5th 3:23.89 2nd 3:22.80 1st 3:34.20 4th 4:45.26 2nd 2:37.33 3rd 3:27.23 1st 2:20.47 2nd
3rd 173 David Empey   27:57.66 +1:02.01 3:36.70 4th 3:30.33 4th 3:31.53 4th 3:28.16 2nd 4:52.51 4th 2:44.76 5th 3:42.87 3rd 2:30.80 5th
4th 169 Mark Opie   28:36.98 +1:41.33 3:22.24 2nd 5:29.70 5th 3:24.22 2nd 3:22.90 1st 4:39.26 1st 2:30.27 1st 3:32.76 2nd 2:15.63 1st
5th 171 Christopher Sumner   29:01.06 +2:05.41 3:31.67 3rd 3:25.37 3rd 3:34.47 5th 4:28.02 5th 4:59.43 5th 2:39.93 4th 3:59.38 5th 2:22.79 3rd

Masters 7 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 178 David Wells   30:25.67   3:48.64 1st 3:55.77 2nd 3:38.53 1st 3:51.62 1st 5:22.21 1st 3:03.00 2nd 4:10.43 1st 2:35.47 1st  
2nd 176 Stephen Coles   37:10.39 +6:44.72 4:02.64 2nd 3:51.23 1st 4:03.34 2nd 4:16.82 2nd 5:35.89 2nd 3:01.95 1st 4:35.27 2nd 2:43.25 2nd 5:00.00

Masters 8 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 180 Clyde Tucker   33:41.23   4:05.91 1st 4:01.85 1st 4:13.74 1st 4:31.06 1st 5:41.03 1st 3:13.60 1st 4:54.87 1st 2:59.17 1st

Under 15 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 246 Sascha Kim   23:20.62   3:12.48 4th 2:57.44 1st 3:03.03 1st 2:55.06 1st 4:20.38 1st 2:12.38 1st 2:39.08 1st 1:55.77 1st 0:05.00
2nd 249 Gus Kyme   24:06.98 +0:46.36 3:04.02 1st 3:00.95 2nd 3:03.95 2nd 3:09.93 3rd 4:40.58 9th 2:17.03 2nd 2:52.36 2nd 1:58.16 2nd  
3rd 247 Remy Meier-Smith   24:25.82 +1:05.20 3:05.07 2nd 3:03.51 4th 3:08.89 4th 3:09.96 4th 4:29.17 4th 2:24.27 7th 3:05.71 5th 1:59.24 3rd  
4th 263 Ollie Davis   24:45.74 +1:25.12 3:15.72 8th 3:08.71 5th 3:13.65 5th 3:09.55 2nd 4:35.36 7th 2:22.80 4th 2:56.83 3rd 2:03.12 4th  
5th 251 Thomas Rubery   25:10.80 +1:50.18 3:12.75 5th 3:10.52 7th 3:20.50 7th 3:18.94 8th 4:34.90 5th 2:23.52 6th 3:02.80 4th 2:06.87 5th  
6th 261 Jake Grayson   25:44.08 +2:23.46 3:16.72 9th 3:12.33 9th 3:18.15 6th 3:14.17 5th 4:36.88 8th 2:34.61 13th 3:19.80 8th 2:11.42 7th  
7th 254 Ethan Hutchinson   26:03.45 +2:42.83 3:11.46 3rd 3:03.11 3rd 3:07.43 3rd 3:16.55 7th 4:24.32 2nd 2:22.50 3rd 3:36.48 10th 3:01.60 15th  
8th 248 Cody Morgan   26:24.57 +3:03.95 3:46.94 17th 3:09.76 6th 3:23.14 9th 3:30.38 11th 4:35.34 6th 2:22.90 5th 3:19.58 7th 2:16.53 9th  
9th 255 Tully Twining   27:23.04 +4:02.42 3:29.17 13th 3:27.64 14th 3:31.12 11th 3:37.65 12th 4:58.56 11th 2:31.47 10th 3:30.41 9th 2:17.02 10th  
10th 257 Kael Foale   27:33.19 +4:12.57 3:25.52 11th 3:18.66 11th 3:45.85 15th 3:38.04 13th 4:58.66 12th 2:29.24 9th 3:39.64 11th 2:17.58 12th  
11th 256 Will Wass   27:33.89 +4:13.27 3:28.33 12th 3:23.11 12th 3:33.75 13th 3:29.70 10th 4:59.99 13th 2:33.41 11th 3:49.63 12th 2:15.97 8th  
12th 253 Bailey Christie   27:50.80 +4:30.18 3:22.44 10th 3:16.17 10th 3:32.14 12th 3:28.64 9th 4:55.29 10th 2:33.58 12th 4:25.22 14th 2:17.32 11th  
13th 250 Patrick Lalor   30:18.46 +6:57.84 3:14.53 7th 3:11.29 8th 3:21.31 8th 3:16.49 6th 4:28.82 3rd 2:25.13 8th 3:13.52 6th 2:07.37 6th 5:00.00
14th 260 Conor Keogh   31:15.52 +7:54.90 3:38.01 15th 3:26.54 13th 3:54.81 16th 4:46.54 16th 5:10.53 14th 2:45.96 14th 4:01.99 13th 2:31.14 13th 1:00.00
  262 Luke Scarlett   DNF   3:51.72 18th 4:05.83 18th     4:57.62 17th 5:33.32 15th 3:02.74 15th 5:14.40 15th 2:50.95 14th  
  259 Elijah Barnard   DNF   3:29.59 14th 3:30.33 15th 3:24.04 10th 3:56.05 14th                  
  258 Otto Spurling   DNF   3:41.47 16th 3:46.85 16th 3:44.17 14th 4:01.00 15th                  
  252 Taj Pollard   DNF   3:13.26 6th 3:48.38 17th                          

Under 15 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 242 Sarah Craft   26:38.42   3:19.68 1st 3:18.36 1st 3:24.00 1st 3:31.53 1st 4:46.56 1st 2:34.41 1st 3:28.26 1st 2:15.62 1st  
2nd 244 Elise Empey   29:48.71 +3:10.29 3:45.71 2nd 3:35.85 2nd 3:41.06 2nd 3:40.69 2nd 5:06.24 2nd 2:46.49 2nd 3:43.42 2nd 2:29.25 2nd 1:00.00
3rd 243 Elle de Nooyer   33:24.03 +6:45.61 3:48.61 3rd 3:50.11 3rd 3:46.57 3rd 4:12.20 3rd 5:33.13 3rd 3:00.94 3rd 4:45.90 3rd 3:26.57 3rd 1:00.00

Under 17 Men

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 199 Luke Meier-Smith   22:00.95   2:52.86 1st 2:49.53 1st 2:52.49 1st 2:48.59 3rd 4:02.21 2nd 2:05.71 1st 2:37.78 1st 1:51.78 1st  
2nd 210 Ryan Gilchrist   22:19.90 +0:18.95 2:57.97 2nd 2:51.10 2nd 2:56.28 3rd 2:47.12 2nd 3:59.48 1st 2:13.64 10th 2:39.90 2nd 1:54.41 2nd  
3rd 198 Toby Greenwood   22:53.48 +0:52.53 3:02.62 6th 2:57.00 7th 3:03.00 7th 2:43.00 1st 4:10.01 6th 2:09.23 3rd 2:49.06 4th 1:59.56 5th  
4th 229 Jonah Cosgriff   23:07.99 +1:07.04 3:02.10 4th 2:56.99 6th 2:59.82 4th 2:52.68 4th 4:11.30 8th 2:12.90 8th 2:49.11 5th 2:03.09 14th  
5th 201 Nick Chisholm   23:09.68 +1:08.73 2:59.99 3rd 2:52.18 3rd 2:55.41 2nd 2:52.94 5th 4:03.35 3rd 2:27.62 24th 2:54.94 13th 2:03.25 16th  
6th 202 Lee Witzerman   23:26.41 +1:25.46 3:05.86 10th 2:56.90 5th 2:59.84 5th 2:58.54 7th 4:09.96 5th 2:14.68 12th 2:53.95 8th 2:01.68 10th 0:05.00
7th 200 Sam Luff   23:28.20 +1:27.25 3:04.55 9th 2:55.61 4th 3:05.07 9th 3:02.74 11th 4:10.50 7th 2:14.04 11th 2:54.50 11th 2:01.19 7th  
8th 197 Dylan Kuiper-Gow   23:28.51 +1:27.56 3:02.17 5th 2:58.96 11th 3:05.32 10th 2:58.60 8th 4:15.25 10th 2:12.31 6th 2:54.49 10th 2:01.41 8th  
9th 206 Corey Ackerman   23:32.39 +1:31.44 3:02.67 8th 2:58.98 12th 3:07.22 13th 3:03.47 12th 4:13.28 9th 2:09.93 4th 2:53.44 6th 1:58.40 3rd 0:05.00
10th 204 Tobias Van Oeveren   23:49.70 +1:48.75 3:09.63 16th 3:03.35 17th 3:10.01 15th 2:58.02 6th 4:30.19 19th 2:11.04 5th 2:46.85 3rd 2:00.61 6th  
11th 208 Dylan Draper   23:54.61 +1:53.66 3:02.63 7th 2:58.07 8th 3:14.20 18th 3:06.99 14th 4:08.36 4th 2:08.44 2nd 3:16.54 19th 1:59.38 4th  
12th 205 Joshua Tanzen   23:59.34 +1:58.39 3:12.39 19th 3:07.08 20th 3:03.76 8th 3:02.56 10th 4:21.89 13th 2:16.55 14th 2:53.45 7th 2:01.66 9th  
13th 223 Matthew Empey   24:07.22 +2:06.27 3:11.69 18th 3:01.88 14th 3:09.21 14th 3:00.32 9th 4:23.14 14th 2:17.95 17th 2:54.88 12th 2:08.15 20th  
14th 217 Miles Smith   24:15.42 +2:14.47 3:10.06 17th 2:58.75 10th 3:06.75 12th 3:07.13 15th 4:23.32 15th 2:17.29 15th 3:10.35 17th 2:01.77 12th  
15th 203 Connor Aves   24:18.37 +2:17.42 3:07.01 12th 2:58.17 9th 3:01.89 6th 3:05.27 13th 4:20.06 12th 2:18.99 18th 3:21.69 24th 2:05.29 17th  
16th 218 Thomas Matson   24:25.72 +2:24.77 3:09.00 15th 3:03.00 16th 3:17.89 21st 3:22.00 21st 4:23.94 16th 2:12.71 7th 2:53.96 9th 2:03.22 15th  
17th 207 Heath Hodgson   24:31.23 +2:30.28 3:08.44 13th 3:02.75 15th 3:14.05 17th 3:12.50 18th 4:29.65 18th 2:12.98 9th 3:08.30 16th 2:02.56 13th  
18th 215 Tom Stylianou   24:44.39 +2:43.44 3:06.64 11th 3:00.92 13th 3:10.10 16th 3:14.18 19th 4:17.63 11th 2:17.72 16th 3:07.13 15th 2:30.07 32nd  
19th 212 Archie Barker   24:46.39 +2:45.44 3:13.19 20th 3:05.31 18th 3:15.33 19th 3:16.19 20th 4:28.13 17th 2:14.99 13th 3:11.49 18th 2:01.76 11th  
20th 219 Josh Davis   25:00.84 +2:59.89 3:08.91 14th 3:06.21 19th 3:06.61 11th 3:08.26 16th 4:38.04 23rd 2:24.49 21st 3:21.65 23rd 2:06.67 19th  
21st 225 Nick Sampson   25:28.93 +3:27.98 3:17.17 22nd 3:12.34 22nd 3:17.79 20th 3:23.85 22nd 4:33.59 20th 2:20.33 19th 3:17.33 20th 2:06.53 18th  
22nd 224 Lachie Forbes   26:07.08 +4:06.13 3:20.92 24th 3:46.51 33rd 3:23.61 25th= 3:11.91 17th 4:37.68 22nd 2:27.32 23rd 3:07.07 14th 2:12.06 21st  
23rd 216 Aaron Noom   26:20.22 +4:19.27 3:23.14 25th 3:09.66 21st 3:23.23 23rd 3:25.47 23rd 4:36.03 21st 2:25.03 22nd 3:28.20 28th 2:29.46 30th  
24th 231 Paddy Davis   26:20.61 +4:19.66 3:17.06 21st 3:17.48 24th 3:23.61 25th= 3:29.15 25th 4:42.48 26th 2:33.75 29th 3:17.40 21st 2:19.68 24th  
25th 209 Benjamin Wheaton   26:29.83 +4:28.88 3:25.15 27th 3:17.49 25th 3:23.44 24th 3:27.96 24th 4:39.50 25th 2:33.36 28th 3:26.20 26th 2:16.73 22nd  
26th 221 Sam Hayes   26:36.51 +4:35.56 3:23.51 26th 3:12.62 23rd 3:20.52 22nd 3:33.44 27th 4:38.43 24th 2:30.89 25th 3:34.69 29th 2:22.41 26th  
27th 222 Harrison Cheesman   26:50.99 +4:50.04 3:18.36 23rd 3:25.01 30th 3:39.73 31st 3:30.83 26th 4:48.91 27th 2:23.37 20th 3:26.64 27th 2:18.14 23rd  
28th 227 Luke Carpenter   27:16.01 +5:15.06 3:25.69 30th 3:24.76 29th 3:35.21 29th 3:38.02 29th 4:55.93 28th 2:32.09 26th 3:22.71 25th 2:21.60 25th  
29th 230 Dylan Cosgriff   27:17.68 +5:16.73 3:25.41 28th 3:22.48 27th 3:37.28 30th 3:34.75 28th 5:02.94 31st 2:32.43 27th 3:19.33 22nd 2:23.06 28th  
30th 214 Markus Chandler   28:17.32 +6:16.37 3:27.74 31st 3:22.30 26th 3:32.90 27th 3:49.10 30th 5:09.60 32nd 2:41.05 31st 3:44.61 30th 2:30.02 31st  
31st 228 Ben Johnson   28:37.77 +6:36.82 3:25.60 29th 3:24.18 28th 3:34.66 28th 3:54.42 31st 4:57.55 29th 2:35.30 30th 4:23.10 32nd 2:22.96 27th  
32nd 226 Angus Shute   30:24.50 +8:23.55 3:34.22 32nd 3:29.35 31st 3:42.57 32nd 4:35.61 32nd 4:59.88 30th 2:43.69 32nd 4:51.84 33rd 2:27.34 29th  
33rd 220 Ryan Suskin   44:05.37 +22:04.42 3:39.30 34th 4:15.44 34th 4:07.17 33rd 6:10.82 33rd 5:30.63 33rd 2:44.88 33rd 4:00.20 31st 2:36.93 33rd 11:00.00
  213 Malachy Hills   DNF   3:36.31 33rd 3:31.06 32nd                          

Under 17 Women

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1st 237 Laura Craft   26:33.23   3:19.61 1st 3:17.28 1st 3:23.76 1st 3:34.75 1st 4:42.02 1st 2:31.56 1st 3:31.75 1st 2:12.50 1st
2nd 240 Fenella Harris   27:20.07 +0:46.84 3:28.14 2nd 3:27.13 2nd 3:32.11 2nd 3:39.77 3rd 4:45.29 2nd 2:33.94 2nd 3:35.61 2nd 2:18.08 2nd
3rd 239 Ayla Armitage   27:54.42 +1:21.19 3:31.25 3rd 3:27.65 3rd 3:39.62 3rd 3:36.93 2nd 4:57.85 3rd 2:39.12 3rd 3:35.92 3rd 2:26.08 3rd
4th 238 Isabella Lemond   30:05.45 +3:32.22 3:47.85 4th 3:41.91 4th 3:53.20 4th 3:59.78 4th 5:11.70 4th 2:48.80 4th 4:07.90 4th 2:34.31 4th
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

11.9km

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Penalties
1st 29 Connor Fearon   Elite Men 20:47.13   2:46.93 1st 2:38.04 1st 2:44.07 1st 2:36.41 1st 3:50.19 1st 1:57.48 1st 2:30.54 1st 1:43.47 1st  
2nd 3 Andrew Cavaye   Elite Men 21:50.43 +1:03.30 2:51.32 2nd 2:46.15 3rd 2:50.39 4th 2:40.03 2nd 4:07.24 24th 2:06.29 11th 2:38.01 4th 1:51.00 6th  
3rd 45 Sam Walsh   Junior Men 21:51.05 +1:03.92 2:54.60 6th 2:46.86 4th 2:49.46 2nd 2:40.48 3rd 4:00.68 9th 2:04.52 5th 2:44.09 15th 1:50.36 4th  
4th 39 Benjamin Mcilroy   Elite Men 21:54.31 +1:07.18 2:56.56 10th 2:51.52 16th 2:52.61 9th 2:42.46 5th 3:58.26 3rd 2:03.75 3rd 2:35.78 2nd 1:53.37 12th  
5th 25 Shannon Hewetson   Elite Men 21:55.40 +1:08.27 2:56.58 11th 2:48.29 5th 2:52.23 7th 2:43.72 7th 3:58.59 4th 2:03.97 4th 2:42.27 11th 1:49.75 2nd  
6th 11 Cameron Ryan   Elite Men 21:55.70 +1:08.57 2:54.48 5th 2:48.79 7th 2:50.09 3rd 2:44.26 8th 3:59.66 7th 2:08.12 13th 2:40.08 9th 1:50.22 3rd  
7th 6 Adrian Dawson   Elite Men 21:58.62 +1:11.49 2:55.65 9th 2:49.36 10th 2:51.57 5th 2:41.10 4th 4:03.68 18th 2:04.89 7th 2:40.16 10th 1:52.21 10th  
8th 199 Luke Meier-Smith   Under 17 Men 22:00.95 +1:13.82 2:52.86 3rd 2:49.53 11th 2:52.49 8th 2:48.59 16th 4:02.21 14th 2:05.71 9th 2:37.78 3rd 1:51.78 8th  
9th 33 Steven Gebert   Elite Men 22:06.47 +1:19.34 2:56.62 12th 2:45.03 2nd 2:54.73 12th 2:48.73 17th 4:02.13 13th 2:03.56 2nd 2:45.21 17th 1:50.46 5th  
10th 46 Roly Kyme   Junior Men 22:08.69 +1:21.56 2:55.39 8th 2:49.19 9th 2:54.97 13th 2:48.06 13th= 3:58.68 5th 2:08.06 12th 2:42.53 13th 1:51.81 9th  
11th 35 Ben Cory   Elite Men 22:09.81 +1:22.68 2:55.00 7th 2:50.00 12th 2:52.00 6th 2:46.00 11th 4:03.71 19th 2:04.66 6th 2:46.81 19th 1:51.63 7th  
12th 15 Thomas Booth   Elite Men 22:13.22 +1:26.09 2:56.92 13th 2:48.30 6th 2:55.67 15th 2:48.20 15th 4:03.21 16th 2:05.94 10th 2:42.30 12th 1:52.68 11th  
13th 26 Darcy Wilkinson   Elite Men 22:16.75 +1:29.62 2:54.47 4th 2:49.01 8th 3:02.06 38th 2:45.50 9th 4:02.03 12th 2:08.22 14th 2:38.65 5th 1:56.81 24th  
14th 51 Riley King   Junior Men 22:18.38 +1:31.25 2:57.53 14th 2:52.45 18th 2:52.65 10th 2:48.06 13th= 3:56.86 2nd 2:05.68 8th 2:49.00 24th 1:56.15 21st  
15th 210 Ryan Gilchrist   Under 17 Men 22:19.90 +1:32.77 2:57.97 15th 2:51.10 15th 2:56.28 16th 2:47.12 12th 3:59.48 6th 2:13.64 44th 2:39.90 7th 1:54.41 13th  
16th 1 Jordan Powell   Elite Men 22:29.26 +1:42.13 2:58.97 18th 2:52.62 19th 2:56.69 17th 2:45.88 10th 4:04.15 21st 2:12.24 28th 2:43.71 14th 1:55.00 16th  
17th 18 Isaac Buckell   Elite Men 22:34.50 +1:47.37 2:58.83 17th 2:53.43 23rd 2:53.47 11th 2:50.93 20th 4:02.86 15th 2:15.52 58th 2:44.55 16th 1:54.91 15th  
18th 8 Anthony Elliott   Elite Men 22:36.51 +1:49.38 2:58.53 16th 2:50.58 14th 3:00.81 28th 2:51.56 22nd 4:01.52 11th 2:12.58 32nd 2:45.68 18th 1:55.25 17th  
19th 2 Todd Madsen   Elite Men 22:36.65 +1:49.52 3:00.78 25th 2:54.95 27th 2:58.52 21st 2:51.10 21st 4:07.82 25th 2:08.86 16th 2:40.03 8th 1:54.59 14th  
20th 47 Jack Hewish   Junior Men 22:36.70 +1:49.57 2:59.11 19th 2:50.41 13th 2:58.25 20th 2:48.78 18th 4:01.50 10th 2:11.05 25th 2:50.18 28th 1:57.42 27th  
21st 52 Caleb Rees   Junior Men 22:42.01 +1:54.88 3:00.34 23rd 2:54.12 25th 2:58.78 22nd 2:50.02 19th 3:59.98 8th 2:13.28 38th 2:47.29 21st 1:58.20 29th  
22nd 198 Toby Greenwood   Under 17 Men 22:53.48 +2:06.35 3:02.62 33rd 2:57.00 39th 3:03.00 44th 2:43.00 6th 4:10.01 31st 2:09.23 17th 2:49.06 25th 1:59.56 38th  
23rd 10 Mitchell Codner   Elite Men 22:55.95 +2:08.82 3:00.95 26th 2:53.33 22nd 3:00.62 27th 2:53.73 26th 4:05.31 23rd 2:11.55 27th 2:53.82 40th 1:56.64 22nd  
24th 229 Jonah Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 23:07.99 +2:20.86 3:02.10 30th 2:56.99 38th 2:59.82 24th 2:52.68 23rd 4:11.30 36th 2:12.90 34th 2:49.11 26th 2:03.09 66th  
25th 41 David Maud   Elite Men 23:08.36 +2:21.23 3:01.77 29th 2:57.07 40th 3:01.35 31st 2:54.47 28th 4:05.25 22nd 2:13.90 45th 2:54.62 45th 1:59.93 40th  
26th 30 Jack Valentini   Elite Men 23:08.70 +2:21.57 3:05.63 46th 2:55.41 31st 3:01.37 32nd 2:54.46 27th 4:12.81 39th 2:10.27 22nd 2:51.96 31st 1:56.79 23rd  
27th 40 Travis Dawkins   Elite Men 23:08.74 +2:21.61 2:59.51 20th 2:54.09 24th 3:00.94 29th 2:57.71 37th 4:10.15 32nd 2:13.37 40th 2:53.79 39th 1:59.18 34th  
28th 201 Nick Chisholm   Under 17 Men 23:09.68 +2:22.55 2:59.99 21st 2:52.18 17th 2:55.41 14th 2:52.94 24th 4:03.35 17th 2:27.62 119th 2:54.94 48th 2:03.25 69th=  
29th 27 Ewan Ferrier   Elite Men 23:12.58 +2:25.45 3:02.31 32nd 2:55.25 29th 3:02.22 41st 2:57.54 36th 4:12.16 38th 2:14.48 48th 2:49.86 27th 1:58.76 33rd  
30th 49 Jayden Fraser   Junior Men 23:15.07 +2:27.94 3:02.83 36th 2:56.47 35th 3:01.51 33rd 2:54.75 30th 4:12.06 37th 2:14.84 52nd 2:52.54 34th 2:00.07 41st  
31st 23 Nathan Wicker   Elite Men 23:19.06 +2:31.93 3:05.74 47th 2:56.08 34th 3:01.63 35th 2:58.96 44th 4:08.05 26th 2:13.25 37th 2:54.70 46th 2:00.65 47th  
32nd 5 Robert Hofman   Elite Men 23:19.58 +2:32.45 3:03.92 38th 2:57.77 43rd 3:02.14 40th 3:02.05 53rd 4:14.13 45th 2:13.44 42nd 2:47.74 23rd 1:58.39 30th  
33rd 38 Simon Campbell   Elite Men 23:19.89 +2:32.76 3:04.42 40th 2:55.36 30th 3:06.45 62nd 2:59.49 46th 4:13.29 42nd 2:09.68 18th= 2:50.76 29th 2:00.44 45th  
34th 246 Sascha Kim   Under 15 Men 23:20.62 +2:33.49 3:12.48 97th 2:57.44 42nd 3:03.03 45th 2:55.06 31st 4:20.38 73rd 2:12.38 31st 2:39.08 6th 1:55.77 18th 0:05.00
35th 31 Luke Finlay   Elite Men 23:20.65 +2:33.52 3:10.70 86th 2:55.93 33rd 3:01.83 36th 3:02.19 54th 4:08.76 29th 2:10.20 21st 2:55.01 49th 1:56.03 20th  
36th 48 Riley Westra   Junior Men 23:23.77 +2:36.64 3:05.03 42nd 2:58.85 53rd 3:01.61 34th 2:56.44 34th 4:16.45 52nd 2:13.00 36th 2:55.13 50th 1:57.26 26th  
37th 32 Cameron Ivory   Elite Men 23:23.96 +2:36.83 3:00.26 22nd 2:56.56 36th 2:59.94 26th 2:58.00 39th 4:03.97 20th 2:17.47 70th 3:04.51 69th 2:03.25 69th=  
38th 202 Lee Witzerman   Under 17 Men 23:26.41 +2:39.28 3:05.86 48th 2:56.90 37th 2:59.84 25th 2:58.54 41st 4:09.96 30th 2:14.68 49th 2:53.95 41st 2:01.68 56th 0:05.00
39th 24 Sam Brownlie   Elite Men 23:26.44 +2:39.31 3:06.05 50th 3:00.86 62nd 3:08.67 73rd 2:57.81 38th 4:13.66 43rd 2:14.86 53rd 2:47.39 22nd 1:57.14 25th  
40th 200 Sam Luff   Under 17 Men 23:28.20 +2:41.07 3:04.55 41st 2:55.61 32nd 3:05.07 54th 3:02.74 59th 4:10.50 33rd 2:14.04 46th 2:54.50 44th 2:01.19 50th  
41st 197 Dylan Kuiper-Gow   Under 17 Men 23:28.51 +2:41.38 3:02.17 31st 2:58.96 55th 3:05.32 57th 2:58.60 42nd 4:15.25 49th 2:12.31 30th 2:54.49 43rd 2:01.41 52nd  
42nd 138 Sam Edwards   Masters 3 Men 23:31.53 +2:44.40 3:05.62 45th 2:54.69 26th 2:59.74 23rd 3:00.74 50th 4:15.23 48th 2:14.75 50th 2:57.96 55th 2:02.80 63rd  
43rd 206 Corey Ackerman   Under 17 Men 23:32.39 +2:45.26 3:02.67 35th 2:58.98 56th 3:07.22 66th 3:03.47 61st 4:13.28 41st 2:09.93 20th 2:53.44 37th 1:58.40 31st 0:05.00
44th 142 Craig Felix   Masters 3 Men 23:33.83 +2:46.70 3:10.61 85th 2:57.93 45th 2:57.81 19th 2:59.58 47th 4:10.88 34th 2:13.35 39th 3:02.30 63rd 2:01.37 51st  
45th 61 Innes Ferrier   Junior Men 23:36.24 +2:49.11 3:07.97 60th 2:59.40 58th 3:03.64 47th 2:59.12 45th 4:15.19 47th 2:18.39 76th= 2:52.23 32nd 2:00.30 43rd  
46th 34 Tyson Jones   Elite Men 23:38.93 +2:51.80 3:05.10 44th 3:03.94 86th 3:02.23 42nd 2:55.70 32nd 4:18.61 64th 2:13.40 41st 2:59.24 58th 2:00.71 48th  
47th 22 David Habicht   Elite Men 23:42.65 +2:55.52 3:08.38 66th= 2:58.57 49th 3:09.19 78th 2:58.65 43rd 4:18.71 65th 2:16.13 60th 2:53.32 36th 1:59.70 39th  
48th 13 Callum Dawes   Elite Men 23:45.43 +2:58.30 3:01.27 27th 2:52.93 21st 3:10.83 94th 2:54.48 29th 4:34.14 113th 2:09.68 18th= 3:06.26 76th 1:55.84 19th  
49th 152 Craig Yates   Masters 4 Men 23:45.92 +2:58.79 3:03.62 37th 2:52.92 20th 3:07.96 69th 3:10.07 91st 4:10.99 35th 2:11.41 26th 3:07.35 83rd 2:01.60 53rd  
50th 204 Tobias Van Oeveren   Under 17 Men 23:49.70 +3:02.57 3:09.63 74th 3:03.35 81st 3:10.01 86th 2:58.02 40th 4:30.19 100th 2:11.04 24th 2:46.85 20th 2:00.61 46th  
51st 55 Eddie Herft   Junior Men 23:53.00 +3:05.87 3:06.93 54th 3:00.38 61st 3:04.71 52nd 3:02.52 55th 4:15.00 46th 2:16.93 64th 3:06.10 75th 2:00.43 44th  
52nd 93 Nick Swayn   Masters 1 Men 23:54.09 +3:06.96 3:09.17 73rd 3:01.98 71st 3:03.70 48th 3:04.71 65th 4:17.67 61st 2:17.31 68th 2:57.01 53rd 2:02.54 61st  
53rd 105 Kevin King   Masters 2 Men 23:54.56 +3:07.43 3:08.47 69th 2:57.91 44th 3:01.30 30th 2:56.21 33rd 4:18.72 66th 2:20.07 85th 3:07.50 84th 2:04.38 75th=  
54th 208 Dylan Draper   Under 17 Men 23:54.61 +3:07.48 3:02.63 34th 2:58.07 47th 3:14.20 109th 3:06.99 77th 4:08.36 27th 2:08.44 15th 3:16.54 105th= 1:59.38 37th  
55th 205 Joshua Tanzen   Under 17 Men 23:59.34 +3:12.21 3:12.39 95th 3:07.08 103rd 3:03.76 49th 3:02.56 56th 4:21.89 77th 2:16.55 63rd 2:53.45 38th 2:01.66 55th  
56th 120 Dale Ireland   Masters 2 Men 24:00.47 +3:13.34 3:10.00 77th 3:03.11 78th= 3:05.52 58th 3:07.01 78th 4:23.67 81st 2:15.55 59th 2:57.09 54th 1:58.52 32nd  
57th 57 Jack Hodgson   Junior Men 24:00.86 +3:13.73 3:07.75 58th 2:58.93 54th 3:10.24 89th 3:09.20 86th 4:13.03 40th 2:10.83 23rd 3:10.72 95th 2:00.16 42nd  
58th 82 Jack Galvin   Expert Men 24:01.16 +3:14.03 3:12.08 94th 2:58.70 51st 3:05.09 55th 3:02.64 57th 4:27.66 93rd 2:17.24 66th 2:55.83 51st 2:01.92 59th  
59th 106 Dean Cameron   Masters 2 Men 24:02.25 +3:15.12 3:12.40 96th 3:03.14 80th 3:08.09 70th 3:02.69 58th 4:18.43 62nd 2:20.21 87th 2:53.01 35th 2:04.28 74th  
60th 140 Cain Branston   Masters 3 Men 24:02.87 +3:15.74 3:10.29 84th 3:00.00 60th 3:09.72 81st= 3:06.24 73rd 4:16.81 55th 2:12.28 29th 3:05.29 73rd 2:02.24 60th  
61st 135 Darren Kirby   Masters 3 Men 24:05.17 +3:18.04 3:06.81 53rd 2:58.60 50th 3:02.12 39th 3:10.14 93rd 4:20.34 72nd 2:22.77 95th 3:00.16 60th 2:04.23 73rd  
62nd 37 Lucas Pitt   Elite Men 24:06.06 +3:18.93 3:08.03 62nd 3:01.00 65th 3:06.00 60th 3:03.00 60th 4:18.82 67th 2:18.63 79th 3:04.66 70th 2:05.92 82nd  
63rd 249 Gus Kyme   Under 15 Men 24:06.98 +3:19.85 3:04.02 39th 3:00.95 64th 3:03.95 51st 3:09.93 89th 4:40.58 135th 2:17.03 65th 2:52.36 33rd 1:58.16 28th  
64th 223 Matthew Empey   Under 17 Men 24:07.22 +3:20.09 3:11.69 92nd 3:01.88 69th 3:09.21 79th= 3:00.32 49th 4:23.14 79th 2:17.95 74th 2:54.88 47th 2:08.15 97th  
65th 7 Christopher Hinds   Elite Men 24:07.72 +3:20.59 3:08.10 63rd 3:02.73 75th 3:09.02 76th 3:05.32 68th 4:15.63 50th 2:18.22 75th 3:04.93 71st 2:03.77 71st  
66th 115 Tomasz Moson   Masters 2 Men 24:10.43 +3:23.30 3:11.49 91st 3:10.54 118th 3:07.75 68th 3:03.75 64th 4:17.60 59th 2:17.58 71st 3:00.86 61st 2:00.86 49th  
67th 89 Calum King   Expert Men 24:12.22 +3:25.09 3:13.36 104th 3:04.10 87th 3:05.28 56th 3:03.56 62nd 4:22.42 78th 2:16.44 62nd 2:59.28 59th 2:07.78 93rd  
68th 9 Francis Staude   Elite Men 24:13.38 +3:26.25 3:08.81 70th 3:05.64 97th 3:12.85 99th 3:07.06 79th 4:18.46 63rd 2:18.39 76th= 2:59.20 57th 2:02.97 64th  
69th 217 Miles Smith   Under 17 Men 24:15.42 +3:28.29 3:10.06 79th= 2:58.75 52nd 3:06.75 64th 3:07.13 80th 4:23.32 80th 2:17.29 67th 3:10.35 91st 2:01.77 58th  
70th 101 Dean Gibson   Masters 1 Men 24:15.74 +3:28.61 3:08.11 64th 3:02.54 73rd 3:12.92 100th 3:05.94 72nd 4:17.05 57th 2:15.00 55th 3:07.92 86th 2:06.26 83rd  
71st 203 Connor Aves   Under 17 Men 24:18.37 +3:31.24 3:07.01 55th 2:58.17 48th 3:01.89 37th 3:05.27 67th 4:20.06 71st 2:18.99 80th 3:21.69 127th 2:05.29 80th  
72nd 157 Pete Smith   Masters 5 Men 24:20.28 +3:33.15 3:10.06 79th= 3:02.58 74th 3:03.83 50th 3:01.96 52nd 4:25.94 89th 2:21.70 90th= 3:04.18 68th 2:10.03 102nd  
73rd 100 Jake Allan   Masters 1 Men 24:21.29 +3:34.16 3:06.39 51st 2:59.32 57th 3:11.06 95th 3:03.57 63rd 4:23.94 82nd= 2:14.06 47th 3:18.30 116th 2:04.65 77th  
74th 50 Tom McLeod   Junior Men 24:21.33 +3:34.20 3:05.99 49th 3:01.95 70th 3:13.10 102nd 3:05.64 70th 4:16.79 54th 2:23.31 103rd 3:10.17 90th 2:04.38 75th=  
75th 95 Stephen Niedorfer   Masters 1 Men 24:21.36 +3:34.23 3:09.72 75th 3:03.47 83rd 3:12.18 97th 3:13.74 100th 4:25.36 85th 2:14.82 51st 2:58.99 56th 2:03.08 65th  
76th 126 Shane Gillett   Masters 3 Men 24:23.34 +3:36.21 3:08.38 66th= 3:03.44 82nd 3:09.12 77th 3:13.99 103rd 4:21.87 76th 2:19.28 83rd 3:01.71 62nd 2:05.55 81st  
77th 218 Thomas Matson   Under 17 Men 24:25.72 +3:38.59 3:09.00 72nd 3:03.00 77th 3:17.89 117th 3:22.00 120th 4:23.94 82nd= 2:12.71 33rd 2:53.96 42nd 2:03.22 68th  
78th 247 Remy Meier-Smith   Under 15 Men 24:25.82 +3:38.69 3:05.07 43rd 3:03.51 84th 3:08.89 75th 3:09.96 90th 4:29.17 98th 2:24.27 107th 3:05.71 74th 1:59.24 36th  
79th 56 Max Herbert   Junior Men 24:28.40 +3:41.27 3:11.19 89th 3:05.26 93rd 3:11.44 96th 3:05.89 71st 4:21.33 75th 2:17.81 73rd 3:07.34 82nd 2:08.14 95th=  
80th 116 David Leach   Masters 2 Men 24:29.67 +3:42.54 3:14.66 109th 3:08.04 108th 3:09.21 79th= 3:05.51 69th 4:19.71 69th 2:21.27 89th 3:03.25 66th 2:08.02 94th  
81st 143 Damien Hyde   Masters 3 Men 24:30.39 +3:43.26 3:10.10 82nd 3:04.47 89th 3:12.96 101st 3:07.18 81st 4:17.02 56th 2:23.21 101st= 3:06.86 78th 2:08.59 98th  
82nd 207 Heath Hodgson   Under 17 Men 24:31.23 +3:44.10 3:08.44 68th 3:02.75 76th 3:14.05 105th 3:12.50 98th 4:29.65 99th 2:12.98 35th 3:08.30 87th 2:02.56 62nd  
83rd 28 Duke Millington   Elite Men 24:31.54 +3:44.41 3:01.45 28th 2:57.97 46th 3:03.58 46th 2:56.69 35th 5:26.50 188th 2:15.35 57th 2:50.80 30th 1:59.20 35th  
84th 112 Ross Tregoning   Masters 2 Men 24:35.49 +3:48.36 3:16.09 116th 3:06.12 100th 3:10.82 93rd 3:10.10 92nd 4:19.77 70th 2:22.25 92nd 3:03.74 67th 2:06.60 86th  
85th 127 Duncan Murray   Masters 3 Men 24:37.60 +3:50.47 3:10.89 88th 3:01.81 68th 3:08.33 72nd 3:07.98 83rd 4:26.84 92nd 2:22.54 94th 3:10.40 92nd 2:08.81 99th  
86th 12 Tas Orme   Elite Men 24:41.03 +3:53.90 3:14.39 107th 3:05.90 98th 3:09.72 81st= 3:06.68 76th 4:26.09 91st 2:17.40 69th 3:12.71 99th 2:08.14 95th=  
87th 215 Tom Stylianou   Under 17 Men 24:44.39 +3:57.26 3:06.64 52nd 3:00.92 63rd 3:10.10 88th 3:14.18 106th 4:17.63 60th 2:17.72 72nd 3:07.13 81st 2:30.07 171st  
88th 263 Ollie Davis   Under 15 Men 24:45.74 +3:58.61 3:15.72 114th 3:08.71 110th 3:13.65 104th 3:09.55 87th 4:35.36 120th 2:22.80 96th 2:56.83 52nd 2:03.12 67th  
89th 212 Archie Barker   Under 17 Men 24:46.39 +3:59.26 3:13.19 101st 3:05.31 94th 3:15.33 110th 3:16.19 110th 4:28.13 94th 2:14.99 54th 3:11.49 97th 2:01.76 57th  
90th 97 Trent Henley   Masters 1 Men 24:50.14 +4:03.01 3:12.80 99th 3:05.01 91st 3:06.13 61st 3:22.69 125th 4:19.38 68th 2:19.11 81st 3:18.04 114th 2:06.98 89th  
91st 86 Brodie Hand   Expert Men 24:53.18 +4:06.05 3:07.08 56th 2:57.08 41st 3:09.93 84th 2:59.62 48th 4:14.05 44th 2:16.24 61st 3:07.54 85th 2:01.64 54th 1:00.00
92nd 219 Josh Davis   Under 17 Men 25:00.84 +4:13.71 3:08.91 71st 3:06.21 101st 3:06.61 63rd 3:08.26 84th 4:38.04 128th 2:24.49 108th 3:21.65 126th 2:06.67 87th  
93rd 60 Oliver Buetefuer   Junior Men 25:02.21 +4:15.08 3:10.86 87th 3:13.72 128th 3:16.68 115th 3:09.18 85th 4:20.74 74th 2:19.27 82nd 3:26.76 136th 2:05.00 79th  
94th 153 Anthony Smidt   Masters 4 Men 25:02.57 +4:15.44 3:12.95 100th 3:05.07 92nd 3:14.13 108th 3:12.65 99th 4:31.65 107th 2:24.71 109th 3:10.08 89th 2:11.33 111th  
95th 87 Tom Siinmaa   Expert Men 25:06.71 +4:19.58 3:15.06 111th 3:16.95 136th 3:16.55 113th 3:07.21 82nd 4:31.21 105th 2:22.85 97th 3:06.47 77th 2:10.41 103rd  
96th 117 Nicolas Fenemore   Masters 2 Men 25:07.64 +4:20.51 3:17.96 122nd 3:07.21 104th 3:15.78 111th 3:12.39 97th 4:31.10 103rd 2:25.12 111th 3:07.05 79th 2:11.03 105th  
97th 98 Joshua Kathigitis   Masters 1 Men 25:09.68 +4:22.55 3:14.76 110th 3:06.54 102nd 3:12.25 98th 3:09.77 88th 4:31.33 106th 2:23.91 106th 3:20.13 122nd 2:10.99 104th  
98th 251 Thomas Rubery   Under 15 Men 25:10.80 +4:23.67 3:12.75 98th 3:10.52 117th 3:20.50 126th 3:18.94 117th 4:34.90 116th 2:23.52 105th 3:02.80 64th 2:06.87 88th  
99th 137 Brad Higgins   Masters 3 Men 25:12.54 +4:25.41 3:15.45 112th 3:05.51 95th 3:09.76 83rd 3:16.98 113th 4:34.95 117th 2:21.70 90th= 3:18.66 117th 2:09.53 100th  
100th 19 Blake Polverino   Elite Men 25:17.85 +4:30.72 3:13.24 102nd 3:04.42 88th 3:06.81 65th 3:01.42 51st 4:16.46 53rd 3:15.27 196th 3:12.59 98th 2:07.64 92nd  
101st 110 Neil Waterhouse   Masters 2 Men 25:18.02 +4:30.89 3:15.78 115th 3:05.58 96th 3:08.86 74th 3:13.95 102nd 4:25.97 90th 2:32.39 142nd 3:19.85 121st 2:15.64 126th  
102nd 121 Michael Gore   Masters 2 Men 25:18.68 +4:31.55 3:17.22 121st 3:07.74 106th 3:19.93 123rd 3:13.83 101st 4:29.16 97th 2:23.21 101st= 3:15.73 104th 2:11.86 113th  
103rd 83 Andrew Kirwan   Expert Men 25:19.13 +4:32.00 3:16.95 118th 3:12.51 126th 3:13.57 103rd 3:14.83 107th 4:30.44 101st 2:23.00 100th 3:16.75 108th 2:11.08 106th  
104th 159 Ian Daniel   Masters 5 Men 25:20.44 +4:33.31 3:20.20 133rd 3:10.31 116th 3:10.67 92nd 3:14.96 108th 4:34.35 115th 2:27.45 118th 3:09.86 88th 2:12.64 117th  
105th 132 Greg Hutchinson   Masters 3 Men 25:22.41 +4:35.28 3:15.47 113th 3:08.42 109th 3:10.00 85th 3:22.07 122nd 4:28.71 95th 2:26.63 115th 3:21.24 125th 2:09.87 101st  
106th 66 Rowena Fry   Elite Women 25:25.21 +4:38.08 3:19.01 126th 3:07.36 105th 3:14.11 107th 3:14.13 104th 4:31.19 104th 2:27.98 120th 3:17.94 113th 2:13.49 119th  
107th 225 Nick Sampson   Under 17 Men 25:28.93 +4:41.80 3:17.17 120th 3:12.34 125th 3:17.79 116th 3:23.85 128th 4:33.59 112th 2:20.33 88th 3:17.33 109th 2:06.53 84th=  
108th 54 Will Granger   Junior Men 25:32.43 +4:45.30 3:10.28 83rd 3:09.74 113th 3:27.32 154th 3:57.07 179th 4:25.72 87th 2:15.29 56th 3:03.07 65th 2:03.94 72nd  
109th 113 Jamie Faulkner   Masters 2 Men 25:39.73 +4:52.60 3:20.46 134th 3:11.64 123rd 3:18.87 120th 3:17.86 114th 4:31.80 108th 2:26.17 114th 3:20.63 123rd 2:12.30 115th  
110th 261 Jake Grayson   Under 15 Men 25:44.08 +4:56.95 3:16.72 117th 3:12.33 124th 3:18.15 118th 3:14.17 105th 4:36.88 124th 2:34.61 153rd 3:19.80 120th 2:11.42 112th  
111th 99 Thomas Giblin   Masters 1 Men 25:44.90 +4:57.77 3:21.43 138th 3:11.52 122nd 3:22.64 136th 3:22.71 126th 4:36.56 122nd 2:27.32 116th= 3:11.44 96th 2:11.28 110th  
112th 94 Tim McKechnie   Masters 1 Men 25:48.88 +5:01.75 3:23.92 145th 3:15.02 130th 3:16.44 112th 3:22.26 123rd 4:32.62 110th 2:29.18 124th 3:15.13 103rd 2:14.31 122nd  
113th 129 Damien Enderby   Masters 3 Men 25:58.16 +5:11.03 3:28.35 164th 3:10.72 119th 3:16.62 114th 3:29.45 141st 4:33.35 111th 2:29.42 127th 3:16.54 105th= 2:13.71 120th  
114th 72 Shelly Flood   Elite Women 25:58.39 +5:11.26 3:19.60 129th 3:16.82 134th 3:25.32 150th 3:29.18 138th 4:44.41 141st 2:19.32 84th 3:16.74 107th 2:07.00 90th  
115th 17 Dylan Calow   Elite Men 25:59.52 +5:12.39 3:10.01 78th 2:59.42 59th 3:08.27 71st 3:06.35 74th 4:16.42 51st 2:20.20 86th 3:25.59 130th 3:33.26 196th  
116th 146 John Petersen   Masters 4 Men 26:00.52 +5:13.39 3:18.79 125th 3:07.79 107th 3:10.03 87th 3:12.05 96th 4:25.92 88th 2:29.60 128th 3:05.14 72nd 2:11.20 109th 1:00.00
117th 254 Ethan Hutchinson   Under 15 Men 26:03.45 +5:16.32 3:11.46 90th 3:03.11 78th= 3:07.43 67th 3:16.55 112th 4:24.32 84th 2:22.50 93rd 3:36.48 154th 3:01.60 192nd  
118th 67 Emily Parkes   Elite Women 26:07.05 +5:19.92 3:25.03 150th 3:16.55 133rd 3:31.16 163rd 3:24.22 129th 4:36.82 123rd 2:28.88 122nd 3:10.60 94th 2:13.79 121st  
119th 224 Lachie Forbes   Under 17 Men 26:07.08 +5:19.95 3:20.92 136th 3:46.51 194th 3:23.61 142nd= 3:11.91 95th 4:37.68 127th 2:27.32 116th= 3:07.07 80th 2:12.06 114th  
120th 109 Anthony Archie   Masters 2 Men 26:08.59 +5:21.46 3:20.53 135th 3:10.01 115th 3:20.14 125th 3:43.61 165th 4:25.60 86th 2:26.14 113th 3:27.23 137th= 2:15.33 123rd  
121st 151 Simon Braunthal   Masters 4 Men 26:12.28 +5:25.15 3:29.59 170th= 3:13.85 129th 3:20.13 124th 3:18.53 116th 4:44.25 140th 2:30.49 131st 3:17.48 111th 2:17.96 139th=  
122nd 59 Cooper Webb   Junior Men 26:12.48 +5:25.35 3:07.86 59th 3:03.92 85th 3:28.85 157th 3:06.36 75th 5:56.64 197th 2:13.50 43rd 3:10.54 93rd 2:04.81 78th  
123rd 108 Toby Webb   Masters 2 Men 26:12.69 +5:25.56 3:24.49 147th 3:19.82 145th 3:18.82 119th 3:22.30 124th 4:45.57 144th 2:29.06 123rd 3:14.67 102nd 2:17.96 139th=  
124th 118 Leigh Wright   Masters 2 Men 26:17.08 +5:29.95 3:24.23 146th 3:17.26 137th 3:21.10 130th 3:24.53 130th 4:37.19 126th 2:30.38 130th 3:26.11 131st 2:16.28 130th  
125th 216 Aaron Noom   Under 17 Men 26:20.22 +5:33.09 3:23.14 143rd 3:09.66 112th 3:23.23 139th 3:25.47 131st 4:36.03 121st 2:25.03 110th 3:28.20 142nd 2:29.46 169th  
126th 231 Paddy Davis   Under 17 Men 26:20.61 +5:33.48 3:17.06 119th 3:17.48 139th 3:23.61 142nd= 3:29.15 137th 4:42.48 137th 2:33.75 149th 3:17.40 110th 2:19.68 148th  
127th 164 Steve Munyard   Masters 5 Men 26:22.06 +5:34.93 3:27.18 157th 3:18.69 144th 3:19.78 122nd 3:22.06 121st 4:34.34 114th 2:36.05 158th 3:22.84 129th 2:21.12 153rd  
128th 248 Cody Morgan   Under 15 Men 26:24.57 +5:37.44 3:46.94 198th 3:09.76 114th 3:23.14 138th 3:30.38 144th= 4:35.34 119th 2:22.90 99th 3:19.58 119th 2:16.53 131st  
129th 88 Russell Mathie   Expert Men 26:25.52 +5:38.39 3:13.75 105th 3:04.54 90th 3:10.44 91st 3:18.19 115th 4:32.22 109th 2:18.42 78th 4:41.43 186th 2:06.53 84th=  
130th 20 Kenny Smith   Elite Men 26:29.41 +5:42.28 3:19.76 132nd 3:09.56 111th 3:14.10 106th 3:46.24 167th 4:35.16 118th 2:31.80 139th 3:34.67 149th 2:18.12 143rd  
131st 209 Benjamin Wheaton   Under 17 Men 26:29.83 +5:42.70 3:25.15 152nd 3:17.49 140th 3:23.44 140th 3:27.96 134th 4:39.50 132nd 2:33.36 146th 3:26.20 132nd 2:16.73 132nd  
132nd 149 Duncan Draper   Masters 4 Men 26:32.01 +5:44.88 3:22.41 141st 3:16.87 135th 3:24.04 147th= 3:30.38 144th= 4:43.62 139th 2:28.15 121st 3:26.47 133rd 2:20.07 149th  
133rd 237 Laura Craft   Under 17 Women 26:33.23 +5:46.10 3:19.61 130th 3:17.28 138th 3:23.76 144th 3:34.75 151st= 4:42.02 136th 2:31.56 137th 3:31.75 147th 2:12.50 116th  
134th 114 Dion Mudge   Masters 2 Men 26:34.40 +5:47.27 3:22.12 139th 3:29.06 177th 3:20.73 128th 3:29.25 139th 4:47.11 148th 2:29.27 126th 3:21.06 124th 2:15.80 127th  
135th 221 Sam Hayes   Under 17 Men 26:36.51 +5:49.38 3:23.51 144th 3:12.62 127th 3:20.52 127th 3:33.44 148th 4:38.43 129th 2:30.89 133rd 3:34.69 150th 2:22.41 156th  
136th 242 Sarah Craft   Under 15 Women 26:38.42 +5:51.29 3:19.68 131st 3:18.36 142nd 3:24.00 146th 3:31.53 147th 4:46.56 147th 2:34.41 152nd 3:28.26 143rd 2:15.62 124th  
137th 139 Jamie Armitage   Masters 3 Men 26:39.36 +5:52.23 3:28.09 161st 3:21.28 151st 3:23.97 145th 3:39.24 160th 4:39.80 134th 2:30.71 132nd 3:18.23 115th 2:18.04 141st  
138th 130 Keith Hayton   Masters 3 Men 26:42.61 +5:55.48 3:24.73 149th 3:24.02 162nd 3:22.28 135th 3:26.05 132nd 4:39.72 133rd 2:36.24 159th 3:30.20 145th 2:19.37 146th  
139th 158 Mark Rubery   Masters 5 Men 26:50.78 +6:03.65 3:24.66 148th 3:20.81 149th 3:29.41 159th 3:35.95 153rd 4:38.54 130th 2:35.69 156th 3:27.96 140th 2:17.76 138th  
140th 134 Cameron Young   Masters 3 Men 26:50.88 +6:03.75 3:31.27 175th 3:23.60 160th 3:26.23 151st 3:27.30 133rd 4:42.91 138th 2:34.35 151st 3:28.08 141st 2:17.14 134th  
141st 222 Harrison Cheesman   Under 17 Men 26:50.99 +6:03.86 3:18.36 124th 3:25.01 168th 3:39.73 182nd 3:30.83 146th 4:48.91 151st 2:23.37 104th 3:26.64 135th 2:18.14 144th  
142nd 170 Anthony Nelson   Masters 6 Men 26:55.65 +6:08.52 3:19.29 128th 3:11.47 121st 3:26.54 152nd 3:29.52 142nd 4:49.60 153rd 2:31.26 134th 3:43.12 158th 2:24.85 163rd  
143rd 81 Toby Meredith   Expert Men 27:03.88 +6:16.75 3:29.06 168th 3:21.29 152nd 3:22.19 134th 3:29.40 140th 5:04.38 175th 2:52.90 181st 3:13.52 100th= 2:11.14 107th  
144th 174 Michael Brownlie   Masters 6 Men 27:07.99 +6:20.86 3:36.81 187th 3:23.89 161st 3:22.80 137th 3:34.20 149th 4:45.26 142nd 2:37.33 161st 3:27.23 137th= 2:20.47 151st  
145th 147 Philip Craft   Masters 4 Men 27:08.32 +6:21.19 3:27.73 158th 3:23.14 159th 3:27.34 155th 3:38.07 159th 4:45.73 145th 2:36.57 160th 3:27.25 139th 2:22.49 157th  
146th 227 Luke Carpenter   Under 17 Men 27:16.01 +6:28.88 3:25.69 156th 3:24.76 167th 3:35.21 172nd 3:38.02 157th 4:55.93 160th 2:32.09 141st 3:22.71 128th 2:21.60 155th  
147th 230 Dylan Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 27:17.68 +6:30.55 3:25.41 153rd 3:22.48 156th 3:37.28 176th 3:34.75 151st= 5:02.94 172nd 2:32.43 143rd 3:19.33 118th 2:23.06 161st  
148th 240 Fenella Harris   Under 17 Women 27:20.07 +6:32.94 3:28.14 162nd 3:27.13 174th 3:32.11 165th 3:39.77 162nd 4:45.29 143rd 2:33.94 150th 3:35.61 151st 2:18.08 142nd  
149th 255 Tully Twining   Under 15 Men 27:23.04 +6:35.91 3:29.17 169th 3:27.64 175th 3:31.12 162nd 3:37.65 155th 4:58.56 163rd 2:31.47 136th 3:30.41 146th 2:17.02 133rd  
150th 257 Kael Foale   Under 15 Men 27:33.19 +6:46.06 3:25.52 154th 3:18.66 143rd 3:45.85 188th 3:38.04 158th 4:58.66 164th 2:29.24 125th 3:39.64 156th 2:17.58 137th  
151st 256 Will Wass   Under 15 Men 27:33.89 +6:46.76 3:28.33 163rd 3:23.11 158th 3:33.75 169th 3:29.70 143rd 4:59.99 168th 2:33.41 147th 3:49.63 165th 2:15.97 128th  
152nd 85 Caelum Schild   Expert Men 27:35.32 +6:48.19 3:28.78 166th 3:21.77 154th 3:26.97 153rd 3:39.40 161st 4:54.26 158th 2:35.77 157th 3:47.63 163rd 2:20.74 152nd  
153rd 70 Lucy Mackie   Elite Women 27:35.94 +6:48.81 3:32.37 179th 3:24.68 166th 3:30.68 161st 3:34.22 150th 4:53.01 157th 2:41.17 168th 3:28.89 144th 2:30.92 173rd  
154th 78 Ellie Smith   Junior Women 27:38.38 +6:51.25 3:28.91 167th 3:23.08 157th 3:27.59 156th 3:37.94 156th 4:58.93 165th 2:37.83 162nd 3:45.67 161st 2:18.43 145th  
155th 77 Isabella Flint   Junior Women 27:50.56 +7:03.43 3:21.23 137th 3:21.20 150th 3:36.65 175th 4:13.03 188th 4:47.53 149th 2:33.02 145th 3:36.76 155th 2:21.14 154th  
156th 253 Bailey Christie   Under 15 Men 27:50.80 +7:03.67 3:22.44 142nd 3:16.17 131st 3:32.14 166th 3:28.64 136th 4:55.29 159th 2:33.58 148th 4:25.22 182nd 2:17.32 136th  
157th 141 Glen Potter   Masters 3 Men 27:53.23 +7:06.10 3:18.06 123rd 3:20.77 148th 3:21.82 132nd 3:52.42 173rd 4:37.13 125th 2:31.32 135th 4:31.32 184th 2:20.39 150th  
158th 239 Ayla Armitage   Under 17 Women 27:54.42 +7:07.29 3:31.25 174th 3:27.65 176th 3:39.62 181st 3:36.93 154th 4:57.85 162nd 2:39.12 164th 3:35.92 153rd 2:26.08 164th  
159th 173 David Empey   Masters 6 Men 27:57.66 +7:10.53 3:36.70 186th 3:30.33 180th= 3:31.53 164th 3:28.16 135th 4:52.51 156th 2:44.76 171st 3:42.87 157th 2:30.80 172nd  
160th 76 Emily Hill   Junior Women 28:02.68 +7:15.55 3:27.79 160th 3:26.20 172nd 3:33.58 168th 3:47.54 168th 5:00.03 169th 2:38.51 163rd 3:46.17 162nd 2:22.86 159th  
161st 107 Tim Lawley   Masters 2 Men 28:06.65 +7:19.52 3:19.22 127th 3:16.54 132nd 3:19.22 121st 3:19.13 119th 6:46.08 201st 2:31.75 138th 3:17.49 112th 2:17.22 135th  
162nd 136 David Maxwell   Masters 3 Men 28:06.90 +7:19.77 3:33.39 180th 3:20.02 147th 3:39.48 179th 3:57.02 178th 4:47.81 150th 2:32.46 144th 4:00.56 171st 2:16.16 129th  
163rd 214 Markus Chandler   Under 17 Men 28:17.32 +7:30.19 3:27.74 159th 3:22.30 155th 3:32.90 167th 3:49.10 170th 5:09.60 179th 2:41.05 167th 3:44.61 160th 2:30.02 170th  
164th 71 Amy Schwarz   Elite Women 28:23.92 +7:36.79 3:30.81 173rd 3:25.41 170th 3:36.50 174th 3:57.19 180th 4:51.52 155th 2:48.43 176th 3:54.57 167th 2:19.49 147th  
165th 68 Annelie Marquardt   Elite Women 28:30.01 +7:42.88 3:30.66 172nd 3:30.11 179th 3:39.59 180th 3:41.12 164th 5:01.52 171st 2:40.78 166th 3:58.76 168th 2:27.47 166th  
166th 169 Mark Opie   Masters 6 Men 28:36.98 +7:49.85 3:22.24 140th 5:29.70 213th 3:24.22 149th 3:22.90 127th 4:39.26 131st 2:30.27 129th 3:32.76 148th 2:15.63 125th  
167th 154 Mark Wardle   Masters 4 Men 28:37.46 +7:50.33 3:34.31 184th 3:32.76 184th 3:29.18 158th 3:48.50 169th 4:50.62 154th 2:50.01 178th 4:04.36 173rd 2:27.72 167th  
168th 228 Ben Johnson   Under 17 Men 28:37.77 +7:50.64 3:25.60 155th 3:24.18 163rd= 3:34.66 171st 3:54.42 175th 4:57.55 161st 2:35.30 155th 4:23.10 181st 2:22.96 160th  
169th 171 Christopher Sumner   Masters 6 Men 29:01.06 +8:13.93 3:31.67 178th 3:25.37 169th 3:34.47 170th 4:28.02 193rd 4:59.43 166th 2:39.93 165th 3:59.38 169th 2:22.79 158th  
170th 62 Lachie Woolley   Junior Men 29:37.51 +8:50.38 3:33.88 182nd 3:41.18 189th 4:02.71 195th 4:08.04 186th 5:04.36 174th 2:43.91 170th 3:51.15 166th 2:32.28 177th  
171st 96 Sean Kordic   Masters 1 Men 29:44.97 +8:57.84 3:31.64 177th 3:21.63 153rd 3:45.47 187th 4:45.19 199th 5:13.04 183rd 2:31.87 140th 4:11.75 177th 2:24.38 162nd  
172nd 244 Elise Empey   Under 15 Women 29:48.71 +9:01.58 3:45.71 196th 3:35.85 187th 3:41.06 183rd 3:40.69 163rd 5:06.24 177th 2:46.49 175th 3:43.42 159th 2:29.25 168th 1:00.00
173rd 166 Evan James   Masters 5 Men 29:57.08 +9:09.95 3:37.78 188th 3:33.01 185th 3:36.24 173rd 4:00.98 182nd 5:04.22 173rd 2:59.25 185th 4:19.01 179th 2:46.59 187th  
174th 122 Ben Mulraney   Masters 2 Men 29:58.70 +9:11.57 3:31.57 176th 3:25.56 171st 3:29.60 160th 4:16.16 189th 5:00.81 170th 2:45.02 173rd 4:58.53 191st 2:31.45 176th  
175th 238 Isabella Lemond   Under 17 Women 30:05.45 +9:18.32 3:47.85 199th 3:41.91 190th 3:53.20 193rd 3:59.78 181st 5:11.70 181st 2:48.80 177th 4:07.90 174th= 2:34.31 179th  
176th 163 Adrian Wale   Masters 5 Men 30:05.95 +9:18.82 3:48.28 200th 3:42.78 191st 3:39.19 178th 4:01.80 185th 5:05.10 176th 2:52.32 180th 4:22.76 180th 2:33.72 178th  
177th 162 Graham Scholey   Masters 5 Men 30:17.03 +9:29.90 3:59.02 205th 3:43.22 192nd 3:48.45 191st 3:55.47 176th 5:12.55 182nd 2:54.80 183rd 4:07.90 174th= 2:35.62 181st  
178th 250 Patrick Lalor   Under 15 Men 30:18.46 +9:31.33 3:14.53 108th 3:11.29 120th 3:21.31 131st 3:16.49 111th 4:28.82 96th 2:25.13 112th 3:13.52 100th= 2:07.37 91st 5:00.00
179th 226 Angus Shute   Under 17 Men 30:24.50 +9:37.37 3:34.22 183rd 3:29.35 178th 3:42.57 185th 4:35.61 196th 4:59.88 167th 2:43.69 169th 4:51.84 188th 2:27.34 165th  
180th 178 David Wells   Masters 7 Men 30:25.67 +9:38.54 3:48.64 202nd 3:55.77 201st 3:38.53 177th 3:51.62 172nd 5:22.21 185th 3:03.00 190th 4:10.43 176th 2:35.47 180th  
181st 150 Eric Lemond   Masters 4 Men 30:41.12 +9:53.99 3:41.57 194th 3:35.73 186th 3:47.01 190th 3:51.60 171st 5:25.22 186th 2:54.33 182nd 3:49.59 164th 2:36.07 183rd 1:00.00
182nd 165 Theo Mitchell   Masters 5 Men 31:15.17 +10:28.04 3:41.53 193rd 3:43.93 193rd 4:02.96 196th 4:20.52 191st 5:25.60 187th 2:50.90 179th 4:29.38 183rd 2:40.35 185th  
183rd 260 Conor Keogh   Under 15 Men 31:15.52 +10:28.39 3:38.01 189th 3:26.54 173rd 3:54.81 194th 4:46.54 200th 5:10.53 180th 2:45.96 174th 4:01.99 172nd 2:31.14 174th 1:00.00
184th 300 James Robertson - Front Sweep   Expert Men 31:42.60 +10:55.47 3:52.02 204th 4:02.57 203rd 4:11.39 201st 4:38.73 197th 5:06.94 178th 2:57.09 184th 4:17.99 178th 2:35.87 182nd  
185th 84 William Cox   Expert Men 33:08.16 +12:21.03 3:39.62 191st 3:38.18 188th 3:52.23 192nd 4:24.62 192nd 6:23.76 198th 3:09.30 191st 5:29.27 194th 2:31.18 175th  
186th 188 Michelle Gane   Masters 3 Women 33:14.57 +12:27.44 3:46.88 197th 3:47.71 196th 4:14.46 203rd 5:07.01 204th 5:28.14 189th 3:02.56 188th 4:53.66 189th 2:54.15 189th  
187th 243 Elle de Nooyer   Under 15 Women 33:24.03 +12:36.90 3:48.61 201st 3:50.11 198th 3:46.57 189th 4:12.20 187th 5:33.13 191st 3:00.94 186th 4:45.90 187th 3:26.57 195th 1:00.00
188th 180 Clyde Tucker   Masters 8 Men 33:41.23 +12:54.10 4:05.91 210th 4:01.85 202nd 4:13.74 202nd 4:31.06 195th 5:41.03 195th 3:13.60 194th 4:54.87 190th 2:59.17 191st  
189th 42 Cale Hocking   Elite Men 34:08.62 +13:21.49 3:10.06 79th= 3:24.28 165th 3:05.02 53rd 2:53.61 25th 4:08.42 28th 11:49.47 201st 3:26.61 134th 2:11.15 108th  
190th 161 Paul Whitton   Masters 5 Men 34:17.94 +13:30.81 3:33.85 181st 3:24.18 163rd= 3:23.50 141st 3:46.07 166th 4:46.18 146th 2:35.01 154th 3:35.68 152nd 2:13.47 118th 7:00.00
191st 185 Mandee Theil   Masters 2 Women 35:00.58 +14:13.45 4:06.72 211th 4:04.07 204th 4:06.01 199th 4:56.53 201st 5:48.45 196th 3:12.45 193rd 5:48.32 195th 2:58.03 190th  
192nd 191 Merridy Pearce   Masters 4 Women 36:45.85 +15:58.72 4:20.88 213th 4:29.59 210th 4:37.65 207th 4:41.41 198th 6:42.31 200th 3:13.96 195th 5:21.35 193rd 3:18.70 194th  
193rd 186 Anja Mueller   Masters 2 Women 36:54.33 +16:07.20 3:59.61 206th 4:06.09 206th 4:15.16 204th 5:47.81 207th 5:38.79 194th 3:16.41 197th 6:41.81 196th 3:08.65 193rd  
194th 176 Stephen Coles   Masters 7 Men 37:10.39 +16:23.26 4:02.64 208th 3:51.23 199th 4:03.34 197th 4:16.82 190th 5:35.89 193rd 3:01.95 187th 4:35.27 185th 2:43.25 186th 5:00.00
195th 193 Katherine Nelson   Masters 5 Women 41:56.85 +21:09.72 4:12.41 212th 4:29.61 211th 5:35.13 208th 5:49.11 208th 6:51.84 202nd 3:37.14 199th 7:29.39 197th 3:52.22 197th  
196th 220 Ryan Suskin   Under 17 Men 44:05.37 +23:18.24 3:39.30 190th 4:15.44 209th 4:07.17 200th 6:10.82 209th 5:30.63 190th 2:44.88 172nd 4:00.20 170th 2:36.93 184th 11:00.00
197th 194 Carol Willcocks-Daniel   Masters 5 Women 54:01.73 +33:14.60 4:51.13 215th 5:25.01 212th 6:33.35 209th 8:26.07 210th 8:39.80 203rd 5:03.89 200th 10:20.43 199th 4:42.05 198th  
  262 Luke Scarlett   Under 15 Men DNF   3:51.72 203rd 4:05.83 205th     4:57.62 202nd 5:33.32 192nd 3:02.74 189th 5:14.40 192nd 2:50.95 188th  
  189 Melanie Spurling   Masters 3 Women DNF   4:23.98 214th 4:13.65 207th 4:31.95 206th 5:10.80 205th 6:30.08 199th 3:22.18 198th 9:17.61 198th      
  53 Oliver Scholey   Junior Men DNF   3:08.12 65th 3:02.30 72nd 3:10.27 90th 3:10.15 94th 4:30.85 102nd 2:22.88 98th          
  36 Michael Denton   Elite Men DNF   3:07.62 57th 3:01.63 67th 3:02.58 43rd 3:05.18 66th 4:17.56 58th 3:11.07 192nd          
  133 Alex Gunn   Masters 3 Men DNF   3:28.46 165th 3:18.11 141st 3:22.16 133rd 3:15.16 109th 4:49.43 152nd              
  111 Anthony Mitchell   Masters 2 Men DNF   3:45.61 195th 3:32.61 183rd 3:41.36 184th 3:53.76 174th 5:14.16 184th              
  119 Daniel Smith   Masters 2 Men DNF   3:13.77 106th 3:01.39 66th 3:20.80 129th 3:18.98 118th                  
  259 Elijah Barnard   Under 15 Men DNF   3:29.59 170th= 3:30.33 180th= 3:24.04 147th= 3:56.05 177th                  
  258 Otto Spurling   Under 15 Men DNF   3:41.47 192nd 3:46.85 195th 3:44.17 186th 4:01.00 183rd                  
  128 Jerome Smith   Masters 3 Men DNF   3:09.74 76th 3:05.94 99th 3:05.83 59th 4:01.37 184th                  
  14 Andrew Clarke   Elite Men DNF   3:00.67 24th 2:55.14 28th 2:57.15 18th 4:28.24 194th                  
  182 Shirley Muijselaar   Masters 1 Women DNF   4:04.16 209th 3:54.08 200th 4:03.39 198th 4:59.27 203rd                  
  144 Kym Clothier   Masters 3 Men DNF   4:00.40 207th 4:14.92 208th 4:25.41 205th 5:36.26 206th                  
  131 Liam Harris   Masters 3 Men DNF   3:25.14 151st 3:19.83 146th                          
  213 Malachy Hills   Under 17 Men DNF   3:36.31 185th 3:31.06 182nd                          
  252 Taj Pollard   Under 15 Men DNF   3:13.26 103rd 3:48.38 197th                          
  125 Mathew Molijn   Masters 3 Men DNF   3:08.02 61st 5:53.49 214th                          
  43 Chris Panozzo   Elite Men DNF   3:11.71 93rd