Results for VGET - Albury - 2018 - 11-Nov-2018

...return to index

Class Results

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 1 Darcy Wilkinson   15:09.11   2:07.40 2nd 2:09.72 2nd 2:19.13 2nd 3:41.71 1st 2:29.22 1st 2:21.93 1st
2nd 2 Jackson White   15:17.49 +0:08.38 2:04.28 1st 2:04.53 1st 2:17.69 1st 3:51.80 3rd 2:35.71 2nd 2:23.48 2nd
3rd 8 Neil Van Der Ploeg   15:48.08 +0:38.97 2:10.60 3rd 2:13.41 3rd 2:21.86 3rd 3:42.33 2nd 2:45.37 3rd 2:34.51 4th
4th 7 Nick Mitas   16:20.70 +1:11.59 2:20.26 4th 2:18.37 4th 2:28.65 4th 3:55.29 4th 2:49.37 4th 2:28.76 3rd
5th 3 Antony Maney   16:43.84 +1:34.73 2:21.30 5th 2:23.10 6th 2:31.19 5th 3:59.64 5th 2:51.60 6th 2:37.01 5th
6th 6 Jake Hallyburton   16:48.11 +1:39.00 2:22.33 6th 2:18.44 5th 2:31.82 6th 4:06.35 6th 2:50.10 5th 2:39.07 6th
7th 5 Josh Giblin   17:41.62 +2:32.51 2:26.57 8th 2:26.42 7th 2:37.48 8th 4:15.06 8th 3:04.55 8th 2:51.54 7th
8th 9 Ben Robson   17:44.98 +2:35.87 2:23.63 7th 2:29.01 8th 2:34.99 7th 4:13.80 7th 2:58.12 7th 3:05.43 8th
9th 4 Daniel Perree   20:19.85 +5:10.74 2:43.04 9th 2:44.75 9th 2:57.93 9th 4:48.38 9th 3:34.78 9th 3:30.97 9th

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 123 Ayla Armitage   19:00.49   2:41.06 2nd 2:36.73 1st 2:52.38 1st 4:32.37 3rd 3:17.39 1st 3:00.56 2nd
2nd 10 Julia Boer   19:13.04 +0:12.55 2:44.32 4th 2:39.68 2nd 2:54.67 2nd 4:32.08 2nd 3:22.52 3rd 2:59.77 1st
3rd 11 Ebony Tanzen   19:15.71 +0:15.22 2:39.58 1st 2:41.47 3rd 2:54.97 3rd 4:36.86 4th 3:18.49 2nd 3:04.34 3rd
4th 13 Goele Schmitz   19:26.97 +0:26.48 2:42.80 3rd 2:41.95 4th 2:56.58 4th 4:28.32 1st 3:24.16 4th 3:13.16 4th
5th 12 Samantha Sorley   21:01.95 +2:01.46 2:50.54 5th 2:48.91 5th 3:08.75 5th 5:02.61 5th 3:42.90 5th 3:28.24 5th

Expert Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 16 Luke Smith   16:36.16   2:20.45 2nd 2:16.02 1st 2:31.14 1st 3:55.16 1st 2:54.52 1st 2:38.87 2nd
2nd 197 Sam Greenwood   17:07.22 +0:31.06 2:16.78 1st 2:25.80 8th 2:32.39 2nd 4:00.41 2nd 2:59.83 3rd 2:52.01 10th
3rd 32 Jacob Trowbridge   17:19.97 +0:43.81 2:24.59 4th 2:19.37 2nd 2:38.09 8th 4:09.69 5th 2:59.44 2nd 2:48.79 7th
4th 19 Brad Blackmore   17:21.22 +0:45.06 2:26.92 7th 2:22.80 5th 2:36.53 5th 4:08.56 4th 3:00.63 4th 2:45.78 3rd
5th 17 Christopher Dean   17:26.88 +0:50.72 2:25.22 5th 2:22.49 4th 2:35.51 3rd 4:11.51 6th 3:03.85 9th 2:48.30 6th
6th 35 Simon Noble   17:30.62 +0:54.46 2:29.05 10th 2:22.40 3rd 2:35.83 4th 4:12.78 8th 3:03.47 8th 2:47.09 4th
7th 23 Connor Scholz   17:33.49 +0:57.33 2:28.75 9th 2:28.98 11th 2:37.05 7th 4:06.59 3rd 3:02.90 6th 2:49.22 8th
8th 34 Oscar Delmenico   17:40.47 +1:04.31 2:32.70 15th 2:27.89 9th 2:39.63 11th 4:20.30 15th 3:02.24 5th 2:37.71 1st
9th 28 Daniel Alexander   17:49.22 +1:13.06 2:29.33 11th 2:28.89 10th 2:36.96 6th 4:15.61 12th 3:04.74 11th 2:53.69 11th
10th 33 Mitchell Ennis   17:54.96 +1:18.80 2:36.01 17th 2:30.42 12th 2:43.29 14th 4:14.67 9th 3:03.28 7th 2:47.29 5th
11th 29 Ashley Dole   17:55.37 +1:19.21 2:26.00 6th 2:25.57 7th 2:40.54 12th 4:12.62 7th 3:04.60 10th 3:06.04 18th
12th 14 Harry Bebbington   18:10.19 +1:34.03 2:30.36 12th 2:32.76 13th 2:38.39 9th 4:15.45 11th 3:10.09 12th 3:03.14 16th
13th 20 Toby Meredith   18:15.56 +1:39.40 2:30.87 14th 2:34.74 15th 2:43.65 16th 4:23.70 16th 3:10.78 13th 2:51.82 9th
14th 36 Jeremy Linklater   18:21.83 +1:45.67 2:30.47 13th 2:34.17 14th 2:43.42 15th 4:19.84 14th 3:11.24 14th 3:02.69 15th
15th 24 James Carpenter   18:43.84 +2:07.68 2:35.17 16th 2:36.36 16th 2:48.25 18th 4:29.87 17th 3:12.60 15th 3:01.59 14th
16th 31 Andrew O'dwyer   19:08.28 +2:32.12 2:22.87 3rd 2:24.40 6th 2:39.44 10th 4:15.30 10th 4:24.92 20th 3:01.35 13th
17th 26 John Mitchell   19:10.47 +2:34.31 2:27.05 8th 3:29.50 21st 2:47.15 17th 4:16.85 13th 3:14.62 16th 2:55.30 12th
18th 22 Adrian Brown   19:12.89 +2:36.73 2:42.53 19th 2:39.20 18th 2:56.93 20th 4:30.94 18th 3:18.97 17th 3:04.32 17th
19th 30 Michael Lasorella   20:30.35 +3:54.19 2:51.05 21st 2:46.98 19th 2:43.12 13th 4:55.81 20th 3:48.65 19th 3:24.74 20th
20th 27 Aiden Shaw   20:38.74 +4:02.58 2:48.73 20th 2:47.42 20th 2:57.39 21st 4:52.17 19th 3:36.87 18th 3:36.16 21st
  25 Travis Cooper   DNF   2:39.84 18th 2:37.48 17th 2:55.65 19th 4:58.73 21st     3:11.99 19th

Expert Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 37 Tracey McGuire   24:59.57   3:40.34 1st 3:31.95 1st 3:34.25 1st 5:44.21 1st 4:31.93 1st 3:56.89 1st

Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 168 Lionel Sequera   15:54.96   2:12.18 1st 2:11.76 1st 2:21.35 1st 3:48.01 1st 2:44.53 1st 2:37.13 1st
2nd 166 Mathew Molijn   16:29.50 +0:34.54 2:19.72 2nd 2:15.19 2nd 2:28.90 2nd 3:56.55 2nd 2:50.79 2nd 2:38.35 2nd
3rd 163 Dale Nelder   17:00.31 +1:05.35 2:19.95 3rd 2:15.51 3rd 2:36.12 5th 4:04.20 4th 2:58.31 4th 2:46.22 4th
4th 164 Mark Newbound   17:05.22 +1:10.26 2:21.25 4th 2:26.65 5th 2:34.26 4th 4:01.98 3rd 2:56.93 3rd 2:44.15 3rd
5th 156 Craig Quinlivan   17:37.32 +1:42.36 2:23.62 5th 2:22.69 4th 2:30.42 3rd 4:25.11 7th 3:02.04 5th 2:53.44 5th
6th 165 Matt Naldrett   17:50.42 +1:55.46 2:26.67 6th 2:26.90 6th 2:39.90 6th 4:12.86 5th 3:02.17 6th 3:01.92 10th
7th 160 Jason Archer   18:10.40 +2:15.44 2:27.89 8th 2:27.61 7th 2:41.42 7th 4:26.61 10th 3:08.79 7th 2:58.08 7th
8th 151 Duane Wans   18:24.46 +2:29.50 2:37.79 11th 2:30.51 8th 2:44.12 8th 4:26.21 9th 3:10.82 8th 2:55.01 6th
9th 159 Mathew Evans   18:25.70 +2:30.74 2:29.71 9th 2:33.28 10th 2:48.76 13th 4:24.26 6th 3:11.19 9th 2:58.50 8th
10th 152 Clinton LeMaitre   18:37.21 +2:42.25 2:26.90 7th 2:37.47 13th 2:46.04 9th 4:28.85 11th 3:16.20 10th 3:01.75 9th
11th 158 Paul Daly   19:02.56 +3:07.60 2:35.46 10th 2:33.65 11th 2:48.09 12th 4:34.93 12th 3:26.27 15th 3:04.16 12th
12th 149 Craig Moore   19:17.77 +3:22.81 2:40.59 13th 2:34.84 12th 2:47.41 10th 4:44.46 15th 3:23.95 14th 3:06.52 13th
13th 161 Stefano Castelletti   19:18.23 +3:23.27 2:38.63 12th 2:39.87 15th 3:02.25 16th 4:25.74 8th 3:23.20 13th 3:08.54 15th
14th 167 Anthony Vlacci   19:24.87 +3:29.91 2:43.54 16th 2:38.75 14th 2:55.13 14th 4:42.32 14th 3:21.05 11th 3:04.08 11th
15th 153 Wayne Thomas   19:38.36 +3:43.40 2:40.92 14th 2:41.29 16th 2:56.00 15th 4:36.44 13th 3:30.50 16th 3:13.21 16th
16th 162 Phil Emanuel   20:27.34 +4:32.38 3:43.59 20th 2:31.00 9th 2:47.48 11th 4:55.17 17th 3:23.08 12th 3:07.02 14th
17th 155 Richard Verrocchio   20:39.82 +4:44.86 2:41.72 15th 2:48.20 17th 3:04.69 17th 4:54.53 16th 3:37.22 17th 3:33.46 17th
18th 157 Troy Clarke   22:56.79 +7:01.83 3:14.83 19th 3:18.46 18th 3:11.19 18th 5:11.13 18th 4:16.50 19th 3:44.68 18th
19th 154 Michael Keenes   23:23.53 +7:28.57 3:11.08 18th 3:18.97 19th 3:26.15 20th 5:22.86 19th 4:03.82 18th 4:00.65 19th
20th 169 Jason Peters   25:12.96 +9:18.00 2:56.75 17th 3:24.49 20th 3:21.96 19th 5:26.14 20th 5:03.90 20th 4:59.72 20th

Masters Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 171 Keri Bristow   20:34.77   2:53.40 1st 2:46.65 1st 2:58.53 1st 4:45.87 1st 3:43.24 1st 3:27.08 1st
2nd 170 Rebecca Eberle   21:52.59 +1:17.82 3:04.34 2nd 3:03.97 2nd 3:28.43 3rd 5:00.64 2nd 3:47.56 2nd 3:27.65 2nd
3rd 172 Dena Paris   22:37.12 +2:02.35 3:07.08 3rd 3:09.97 3rd 3:25.73 2nd 5:03.54 3rd 4:03.21 3rd 3:47.59 3rd

Sport Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 179 Josh Roe   17:07.38   2:17.28 1st 2:20.09 1st 2:32.32 1st 4:14.78 3rd 2:55.16 2nd 2:47.75 2nd
2nd 18 Thomas Gascoyne   17:07.58 +0:00.20 2:23.57 2nd 2:28.81 2nd 2:41.29 3rd 4:00.26 1st 2:52.69 1st 2:40.96 1st
3rd 190 David Clifford   18:10.64 +1:03.26 2:29.27 3rd 2:34.58 7th 2:44.17 5th 4:11.20 2nd 3:12.30 4th 2:59.12 5th
4th 193 Jack Hayhoe   18:15.86 +1:08.48 2:29.48 4th 2:31.71 4th 2:48.43 9th 4:19.59 4th 3:08.99 3rd 2:57.66 4th
5th 184 Cameron Murphy   18:29.25 +1:21.87 2:33.05 7th 2:31.78 5th 2:40.28 2nd 4:27.41 7th 3:15.56 6th 3:01.17 6th
6th 177 Sam Jobson   18:34.18 +1:26.80 2:31.57 6th 2:31.38 3rd 2:47.32 8th 4:24.19 6th 3:17.26 7th 3:02.46 8th
7th 174 Lachlan Pocock   18:49.42 +1:42.04 2:29.64 5th 3:04.65 19th 2:46.96 6th 4:19.85 5th 3:13.66 5th 2:54.66 3rd
8th 173 Nathaniel Williams   19:01.74 +1:54.36 2:39.73 10th 2:34.73 8th 2:47.16 7th 4:33.47 11th 3:24.41 8th 3:02.24 7th
9th 185 Nathan Dole   19:05.68 +1:58.30 2:33.12 8th 2:34.32 6th 2:43.83 4th 4:31.65 9th 3:30.13 12th 3:12.63 12th
10th 187 Craig Hartnett   19:11.28 +2:03.90 2:36.27 9th 2:39.62 9th 2:52.15 11th 4:31.17 8th 3:27.23 10th 3:04.84 9th
11th 181 Chris Brown   19:47.65 +2:40.27 2:44.36 12th 2:53.19 15th 3:02.05 14th 4:32.30 10th 3:27.03 9th 3:08.72 10th
12th 186 David Wilksch   20:07.86 +3:00.48 2:44.13 11th 2:52.07 13th 2:49.97 10th 4:39.18 12th 3:29.49 11th 3:33.02 14th
13th 192 Riley Uebergang   20:22.85 +3:15.47 2:48.60 14th 2:51.54 12th 3:02.90 18th 4:48.99 14th 3:41.04 14th 3:09.78 11th
14th 180 Joseph Braden   21:09.29 +4:01.91 2:49.09 15th 2:53.37 16th 3:01.80 13th 4:49.18 15th 3:53.77 18th 3:42.08 15th
15th 176 Alex Benjamin   21:16.60 +4:09.22 2:57.13 16th 2:44.79 11th 3:02.38 15th 4:56.29 18th 3:49.16 15th 3:46.85 18th
16th 183 Michael Byma   21:20.81 +4:13.43 3:05.73 20th 2:52.73 14th 3:02.43 16th 4:55.39 17th 3:55.35 19th 3:29.18 13th
17th 191 Josh Nichols   21:47.91 +4:40.53 2:58.74 18th 3:04.09 18th 3:02.82 17th 4:55.10 16th 3:50.69 16th 3:56.47 19th
18th 195 Nathan Gibson   22:02.36 +4:54.98 3:02.85 19th 3:04.06 17th 3:11.33 21st 5:05.12 19th 3:52.20 17th 3:46.80 17th
19th 189 Adam Symmons   22:44.81 +5:37.43 2:57.39 17th 3:21.51 21st 3:10.56 20th 5:22.46 20th 4:10.69 20th 3:42.20 16th
20th 188 Beau Harrison   24:46.29 +7:38.91 3:18.99 21st 3:16.30 20th 3:22.44 22nd 5:37.72 21st 4:41.58 21st 4:29.26 20th
21st 182 Richard Allen   26:13.09 +9:05.71 3:39.58 22nd 3:37.22 22nd 3:05.95 19th 5:40.69 22nd 4:51.73 22nd 5:17.92 21st
22nd 175 Richard Scanes   27:23.72 +10:16.34 2:47.72 13th 2:44.16 10th 2:57.46 12th 4:46.63 13th 3:36.20 13th 10:31.55 23rd
23rd 178 Jayden Pepperell-Finn   33:25.42 +16:18.04 3:53.57 23rd 4:18.34 23rd 3:46.55 23rd 7:00.38 23rd 7:05.68 23rd 7:20.90 22nd

Sport Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 196 Stacey Dennis   28:49.23   4:03.06 1st 3:57.13 1st 4:15.11 1st 6:36.62 1st 5:22.49 1st 4:34.82 1st

Super Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 198 Mark Weir   19:22.92   2:38.64 1st 2:39.03 1st 2:53.54 1st 4:33.34 1st 3:24.02 1st 3:14.35 1st
2nd 199 William Smyth   24:01.90 +4:38.98 3:07.71 2nd 3:08.68 3rd 4:21.04 2nd 5:13.90 2nd 4:15.45 3rd 3:55.12 3rd
3rd 200 Ian Ross   24:25.24 +5:02.32 3:12.49 3rd 3:05.82 2nd 4:56.37 3rd 5:14.02 3rd 4:10.55 2nd 3:45.99 2nd

Under 19 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 96 James Davis   16:34.00   2:17.01 1st 2:16.62 1st 2:30.79 2nd 4:02.34 2nd 2:51.02 2nd 2:36.22 1st
2nd 132 Casper Linssen   16:51.52 +0:17.52 2:19.88 2nd 2:22.95 3rd 2:27.53 1st 3:59.88 1st 2:47.89 1st 2:53.39 8th
3rd 125 Mitchell Kennedy   17:06.78 +0:32.78 2:20.10 3rd 2:19.25 2nd 2:37.10 5th 4:06.17 3rd 3:01.00 4th 2:43.16 3rd
4th 133 Liam Hood   17:16.15 +0:42.15 2:24.46 4th 2:24.27 4th 2:34.60 3rd 4:09.93 4th 2:55.52 3rd 2:47.37 4th
5th 134 Xeno Holdgate   17:38.03 +1:04.03 2:33.04 7th 2:28.37 7th 2:41.03 6th 4:13.02 6th 3:04.18 6th 2:38.39 2nd
6th 124 Jack Baillie   17:55.08 +1:21.08 2:28.84 6th 2:31.63 8th 2:46.89 8th 4:17.96 9th 3:01.19 5th 2:48.57 5th
7th 128 Toby Maher   17:55.10 +1:21.10 2:28.67 5th 2:25.75 5th 2:48.57 9th 4:16.36 8th 3:06.57 7th 2:49.18 6th
8th 130 Harry Briese   18:08.42 +1:34.42 2:36.07 9th 2:33.49 9th 2:41.44 7th 4:12.92 5th 3:08.23 8th 2:56.27 10th
9th 127 Kaleb Henery   18:19.82 +1:45.82 2:39.28 10th 2:27.47 6th 2:36.42 4th 4:15.26 7th 3:29.98 10th 2:51.41 7th
10th 131 Aaron Noom   18:36.25 +2:02.25 2:34.61 8th 2:36.28 10th 2:55.70 10th 4:18.89 10th 3:15.97 9th 2:54.80 9th
11th 129 Hudson Miiller   21:03.63 +4:29.63 2:54.20 11th 2:47.69 11th 3:12.92 11th 4:49.74 11th 3:43.18 11th 3:35.90 11th

Veteran Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 143 Justin Foots   16:06.74   2:13.02 2nd 2:11.21 1st 2:24.09 1st 3:58.27 2nd 2:43.54 1st 2:36.61 1st
2nd 148 Trent Parker   16:25.48 +0:18.74 2:12.74 1st 2:27.05 5th 2:25.79 2nd 3:52.91 1st 2:48.07 3rd 2:38.92 2nd
3rd 147 Michael Sorley   16:48.48 +0:41.74 2:16.40 3rd 2:18.57 2nd 2:33.34 5th 4:06.96 4th 2:47.48 2nd 2:45.73 5th
4th 142 David Leach   16:54.65 +0:47.91 2:19.04 5th 2:19.83 3rd 2:30.20 3rd 4:04.87 3rd 2:58.03 4th 2:42.68 3rd
5th 139 Nicholas Buckley   17:21.25 +1:14.51 2:18.90 4th 2:30.25 8th 2:30.83 4th 4:12.82 5th 3:02.87 5th 2:45.58 4th
6th 141 Rob Steep   17:49.98 +1:43.24 2:25.46 6th 2:27.40 6th 2:38.47 7th 4:20.65 9th 3:06.58 6th 2:51.42 6th
7th 144 Robert Vandenberg   17:59.43 +1:52.69 2:28.91 9th 2:26.12 4th 2:40.22 8th 4:17.80 7th 3:08.73 7th 2:57.65 8th
8th 137 Jackson Price   18:11.89 +2:05.15 2:29.54 10th 2:30.68 9th 2:37.79 6th 4:24.74 11th 3:12.25 9th 2:56.89 7th
9th 145 Matthew Stevenson   18:16.67 +2:09.93 2:27.67 8th 2:31.43 10th 2:40.57 9th 4:15.59 6th 3:15.03 11th 3:06.38 12th
10th 136 Rodrigo Bravo   18:20.00 +2:13.26 2:31.22 11th 2:34.67 11th 2:44.61 11th 4:19.90 8th 3:11.54 8th 2:58.06 9th
11th 140 Jamie Armitage   18:39.62 +2:32.88 2:27.26 7th 2:29.87 7th 3:02.20 14th 4:26.29 12th 3:13.52 10th 3:00.48 11th
12th 201 Ben Hallyburton   18:46.12 +2:39.38 2:40.95 14th 2:39.21 13th 2:43.93 10th 4:24.58 10th 3:17.62 12th 2:59.83 10th
13th 138 Alex Turner   19:06.57 +2:59.83 2:39.50 13th 2:36.07 12th 2:47.87 13th 4:31.13 14th 3:24.87 13th 3:07.13 13th
14th 15 Ben Cox   19:26.32 +3:19.58 2:35.77 12th 2:46.33 14th 2:46.84 12th 4:27.93 13th 3:25.53 14th 3:23.92 14th
15th 146 Philip Adams   23:22.02 +7:15.28 3:07.46 16th 3:06.97 16th 3:19.98 16th 5:21.54 16th 4:23.27 16th 4:02.80 15th
  135 Aniello Nardella   DNF   3:00.72 15th 2:57.48 15th 3:10.78 15th 5:00.64 15th 4:05.34 15th    

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 48 Patrick Lalor   16:42.59   4:00.80 1st 2:47.62 1st 2:20.13 1st 2:22.47 1st 2:25.61 1st 2:45.96 1st
2nd 44 Callan Piper   17:58.28 +1:15.69 4:10.28 2nd 3:02.77 2nd 2:35.16 5th 2:30.06 3rd 2:41.33 4th 2:58.68 11th
3rd 49 Ryan Lalor   18:01.27 +1:18.68 4:21.01 5th 3:03.03 3rd 2:36.84 7th 2:29.72 2nd 2:39.81 2nd 2:50.86 3rd
4th 72 Harry Back   18:24.94 +1:42.35 4:19.68 3rd 3:16.33 9th 2:35.26 6th 2:34.28 5th 2:45.92 10th 2:53.47 5th
5th 56 Josh Stakemire   18:30.16 +1:47.57 4:32.78 12th 3:19.70 12th 2:33.56 3rd 2:30.14 4th 2:43.57 8th 2:50.41 2nd
6th 38 Felix Moore   18:30.35 +1:47.76 4:21.15 6th 3:13.16 5th 2:38.32 8th 2:36.80 7th 2:43.07 5th 2:57.85 9th
7th 52 Jasper Wood   18:43.11 +2:00.52 4:26.93 9th 3:13.69 7th 2:40.49 11th 2:38.13 9th 2:48.28 12th 2:55.59 6th
8th 42 Jack Ward   18:49.35 +2:06.76 4:25.03 7th 3:14.64 8th 2:34.17 4th 2:36.16 6th 2:41.25 3rd 3:18.10 16th
9th 63 Zachariah Kelly   18:52.48 +2:09.89 4:30.06 11th 3:17.40 10th 2:42.45 12th 2:38.11 8th 2:46.66 11th 2:57.80 8th
10th 62 Samson Kelly   19:02.58 +2:19.99 4:29.96 10th 3:24.84 15th 2:48.15 14th 2:39.27 10th 2:43.35 6th 2:57.01 7th
11th 53 Alex Newman   19:31.25 +2:48.66 4:25.32 8th 3:19.87 13th 2:40.07 10th 3:30.13 35th 2:44.51 9th 2:51.35 4th
12th 68 Josh Nelder   19:32.32 +2:49.73 4:35.81 14th 3:21.54 14th 2:46.97 13th 2:43.14 12th 2:57.12 15th 3:07.74 12th
13th 74 Ty Parmesan   19:55.50 +3:12.91 4:44.02 18th 3:27.37 16th 2:49.31 15th 2:44.25 14th 2:57.58 16th 3:12.97 13th
14th 41 Sacha Verrocchio   20:07.00 +3:24.41 4:45.20 20th 3:27.44 17th 2:49.84 16th 2:43.50 13th 3:06.76 17th 3:14.26 15th
15th 65 Kade Parkinson   20:16.62 +3:34.03 4:46.72 21st 3:06.73 4th 2:32.55 2nd 4:00.45 36th 2:51.90 13th 2:58.27 10th
16th 61 Lenny Foard   20:36.39 +3:53.80 4:33.88 13th 3:57.27 31st 2:50.68 17th 2:46.38 15th 3:13.95 22nd 3:14.23 14th
17th 51 Isaac Armitage   20:55.39 +4:12.80 4:57.91 26th 3:39.44 20th 3:07.46 25th 3:00.96 21st 2:43.52 7th 3:26.10 24th
18th 64 Harry Harrington   21:01.20 +4:18.61 4:51.23 24th 3:36.36 18th 2:53.48 18th 2:57.14 19th 3:19.95 24th 3:23.04 21st
19th 55 William Hogg   21:04.73 +4:22.14 4:39.25 17th 3:41.75 23rd 3:04.46 23rd 2:57.04 18th 3:17.78 23rd 3:24.45 23rd
20th 40 Callum Bowring   21:07.11 +4:24.52 4:59.58 29th 3:40.72 21st 2:59.12 20th 2:54.48 17th 3:12.65 21st 3:20.56 17th
21st 59 Hamish Barlow   21:23.18 +4:40.59 4:50.24 23rd 3:41.73 22nd 3:02.10 22nd 2:58.09 20th 3:24.38 26th 3:26.64 26th
22nd 57 Patrick Ward   21:23.65 +4:41.06 4:38.07 15th 3:18.46 11th 4:02.71 37th 2:42.79 11th 3:20.52 25th 3:21.10 19th
23rd 67 William Satchell   21:36.46 +4:53.87 4:58.78 28th 3:42.46 25th 3:00.64 21st 3:07.72 26th 3:25.15 27th 3:21.71 20th
24th 71 Lucas Mcfarlane   21:57.76 +5:15.17 5:05.46 33rd 3:58.05 32nd 3:12.93 29th 3:07.39 25th 3:10.29 20th 3:23.64 22nd
25th 75 Zac Reid   22:07.71 +5:25.12 4:58.67 27th 3:36.47 19th 3:17.16 32nd 3:16.49 31st 3:25.34 28th 3:33.58 28th
26th 46 Kyle Dishon   22:35.56 +5:52.97 4:52.14 25th 3:42.19 24th 3:10.44 27th 3:01.13 22nd 3:28.22 31st 4:21.44 37th
27th 77 Sebi Cosgriff   22:36.77 +5:54.18 5:07.49 34th 3:54.06 30th 3:12.64 28th 3:14.08 29th 3:27.02 30th 3:41.48 30th
28th 73 Blair Cass   22:50.92 +6:08.33 5:03.73 31st 3:53.85 29th 3:17.13 31st 3:12.74 28th 3:25.39 29th 3:58.08 32nd
29th 39 Hunter Wans   23:07.26 +6:24.67 5:04.72 32nd 4:10.98 35th 3:26.41 34th 3:21.64 33rd 3:29.55 32nd 3:33.96 29th
30th 58 Jesse Oï¾’Brien   23:09.57 +6:26.98 5:12.76 35th 3:53.04 28th 3:05.12 24th 3:04.58 24th 4:27.93 36th 3:26.14 25th
31st 47 Xavier Allerdice   23:23.08 +6:40.49 5:24.00 36th 4:09.85 34th 3:18.26 33rd 3:15.55 30th 3:09.07 18th 4:06.35 35th
32nd 69 Khylan Wright   23:23.38 +6:40.79 4:48.04 22nd 4:29.14 38th 3:14.59 30th 3:07.77 27th 3:53.52 35th 3:50.32 31st
33rd 60 Will Weir   24:15.93 +7:33.34 5:26.49 38th 4:08.36 33rd 3:27.62 35th 3:19.42 32nd 3:48.29 34th 4:05.75 33rd
34th 70 Fletcher Clarke   24:16.17 +7:33.58 5:40.07 39th 4:23.51 37th 3:29.15 36th 3:28.20 34th 3:09.47 19th 4:05.77 34th
35th 54 Riley Edwards   24:25.38 +7:42.79 5:03.59 30th 3:53.02 27th 2:55.84 19th 3:04.20 23rd 5:59.05 37th 3:29.68 27th
  50 Zachary Delzoppo   DNF   5:24.68 37th 4:18.69 36th 3:09.12 26th     3:32.53 33rd 4:13.93 36th
  45 Tom Tooth   DNF   4:38.88 16th 3:46.69 26th     2:52.90 16th 2:52.92 14th 3:20.86 18th
  76 Jonah Morgan   DNF   4:20.01 4th 3:13.24 6th 2:38.45 9th 5:21.07 37th        
  43 Martin Aylward   DNF   4:44.21 19th 5:44.01 39th                

Under 15 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 78 Arabella Green   23:28.29   5:25.19 1st 4:16.09 1st 3:19.59 1st 3:23.21 1st 3:24.56 2nd 3:39.65 1st
2nd 79 Kiannah Bristow   26:51.39 +3:23.10 6:06.26 2nd 4:49.74 2nd 3:52.25 2nd 3:44.89 2nd 3:23.95 1st 4:54.30 2nd

Under 17 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 120 Jonah Cosgriff   15:37.76   3:48.79 1st 2:36.99 1st 2:08.87 1st 2:10.36 1st 2:23.31 1st 2:29.44 1st
2nd 91 Thomas Kemp   17:04.69 +1:26.93 4:10.19 5th 2:55.25 3rd 2:24.71 3rd 2:21.71 3rd 2:30.48 2nd 2:42.35 4th
3rd 89 Clark Aylward   17:07.71 +1:29.95 4:05.99 4th 2:58.57 5th 2:23.12 2nd 2:21.10 2nd 2:32.85 3rd 2:46.08 5th
4th 116 Mason Fendyk   17:33.42 +1:55.66 4:01.50 2nd 2:44.94 2nd 2:30.10 8th 3:10.77 36th 2:33.09 4th 2:33.02 2nd
5th 108 Tom Meharry   17:34.46 +1:56.70 4:13.43 9th 3:00.75 6th 2:27.33 4th 2:24.89 4th 2:38.70 9th 2:49.36 8th=
6th 113 Mackenzie Hilton   17:38.18 +2:00.42 4:10.45 6th 3:05.80 9th 2:27.50 5th 2:28.49 8th 2:35.40 6th 2:50.54 10th
7th 83 Hugo Lane   17:39.58 +2:01.82 4:19.46 13th 3:04.14 7th 2:31.80 11th 2:26.25 5th 2:36.11 7th 2:41.82 3rd
8th 100 Jacob Creevey   17:40.56 +2:02.80 4:21.52 14th 2:58.00 4th 2:30.93 9th 2:27.76 7th 2:33.92 5th 2:48.43 6th
9th 94 Ty Bowey   17:49.40 +2:11.64 4:04.59 3rd 3:06.82 11th 2:39.23 18th 2:27.02 6th 2:42.38 12th 2:49.36 8th=
10th 102 Archer Morcombe   18:01.00 +2:23.24 4:11.94 7th 3:07.48 12th 2:31.25 10th 2:32.52 12th 2:38.64 8th 2:59.17 16th
11th 97 Blair Sisouk   18:17.14 +2:39.38 4:19.27 12th 3:05.53 8th 2:37.20 14th 2:34.38 13th 2:44.94 14th 2:55.82 12th
12th 87 Finn Hall   18:20.35 +2:42.59 4:23.36 15th 3:11.61 14th 2:29.14 6th 2:31.46 11th 2:42.66 13th 3:02.12 17th
13th 98 Tom Newman   18:23.56 +2:45.80 4:13.50 10th 3:13.80 18th 2:32.94 13th 2:34.85 15th 2:46.02 16th= 3:02.45 18th
14th 115 Paddy Davis   18:26.65 +2:48.89 4:12.61 8th 3:17.07 20th 2:44.66 23rd 2:29.26 9th 2:54.50 19th 2:48.55 7th
15th 88 Lachlan Green   18:37.05 +2:59.29 4:26.92 18th 3:18.45 21st 2:32.03 12th 2:41.18 22nd 2:41.89 11th 2:56.58 13th
16th 93 Wendell McFarland   18:51.57 +3:13.81 4:33.45 24th 3:23.65 25th 2:39.15 17th 2:34.81 14th 2:41.87 10th 2:58.64 15th
17th 118 Kobe Bell   18:57.14 +3:19.38 4:28.32 19th 3:13.55 17th 2:43.87 22nd 2:39.10 19th 2:57.36 20th 2:54.94 11th
18th 121 Dylan Cosgriff   18:58.87 +3:21.11 4:24.30 16th 3:13.07 16th 2:39.50 20th 2:35.92 17th 3:09.24 27th 2:56.84 14th
19th 80 Ethan Parker   19:14.21 +3:36.45 4:26.56 17th 3:14.56 19th 2:39.46 19th 2:40.75 21st 2:47.57 18th 3:25.31 28th
20th 111 Kobei Holmes   19:20.15 +3:42.39 4:29.07 21st 3:24.90 26th 2:42.10 21st 2:39.44 20th 2:57.40 21st 3:07.24 20th
21st 104 Cody Hutchinson   19:29.81 +3:52.05 4:29.01 20th 3:19.02 22nd 2:38.99 16th 2:35.04 16th 3:15.17 34th 3:12.58 22nd
22nd 95 Blair Edwards   20:29.51 +4:51.75 4:39.01 25th 3:45.73 37th 2:56.73 28th 2:50.39 24th 2:58.73 22nd 3:18.92 27th
23rd 103 Zane Pyle   20:50.67 +5:12.91 4:57.93 34th 3:41.74 35th 2:48.48 26th 2:51.67 25th 3:03.92 24th 3:26.93 29th
24th 106 Kade Morgan   20:53.82 +5:16.06 4:58.62 35th 3:27.36 28th 3:03.57 34th 2:55.27 29th 3:11.36 29th 3:17.64 24th
25th 84 Rory Smyth   21:06.11 +5:28.35 4:53.17 32nd 3:31.26 29th 3:06.89 36th 3:06.25 35th 3:14.51 32nd 3:14.03 23rd
26th 101 Cody Gioia   21:08.73 +5:30.97 4:52.63 31st 3:39.67 32nd 2:59.04 30th 2:51.76 26th 3:07.64 26th 3:37.99 30th
27th 114 Campbell Hilton   21:15.29 +5:37.53 4:54.53 33rd 3:41.21 34th 3:03.72 35th 3:04.03 34th 3:13.56 31st 3:18.24 26th
28th 82 Finn Clayton   21:33.82 +5:56.06 5:07.72 36th 3:46.41 38th 2:57.37 29th 2:53.91 28th 3:04.44 25th 3:43.97 31st
29th 90 Finn Howard   21:34.23 +5:56.47 4:46.46 27th 3:43.24 36th 3:00.59 32nd 2:55.92 30th 3:09.87 28th 3:58.15 32nd
30th 107 Fred Wilkinson   21:52.21 +6:14.45 4:30.75 23rd 3:25.46 27th 2:37.77 15th 5:20.04 39th 2:46.02 16th= 3:12.17 21st
31st 119 Parker Voigt   22:26.03 +6:48.27 4:17.07 11th 3:06.54 10th 2:29.50 7th 2:29.45 10th 2:45.02 15th 7:18.45 37th
32nd 85 Harry Hilf   22:31.01 +6:53.25 5:19.43 38th 3:41.06 33rd 2:48.85 27th 2:56.41 31st 3:14.98 33rd 4:30.28 35th
33rd 110 Jackson Duckworth   22:32.87 +6:55.11 4:29.41 22nd 3:12.86 15th 2:46.44 24th 2:38.22 18th 6:20.12 37th 3:05.82 19th
34th 92 Zain Allerdice   22:57.17 +7:19.41 5:34.04 39th 3:11.56 13th 3:43.62 39th 3:03.05 33rd 3:12.36 30th 4:12.54 33rd
35th 81 Tyler Slade   24:23.36 +8:45.60 4:50.67 28th 3:38.70 31st 2:59.94 31st 2:53.19 27th 6:42.98 38th 3:17.88 25th
36th 99 Daniel O'Malley   25:33.99 +9:56.23 4:51.72 29th 3:38.12 30th 3:03.04 33rd 2:58.72 32nd 3:02.19 23rd 8:00.20 38th
37th 86 Brayden Keenes   26:07.51 +10:29.75 5:12.15 37th 4:01.83 39th 3:27.69 37th 3:14.98 37th 5:55.41 36th 4:15.45 34th
38th 105 Ricky Smits   27:22.71 +11:44.95 6:06.30 40th 4:46.75 40th 4:04.02 40th 3:47.74 38th 3:47.18 35th 4:50.72 36th
  109 Harrison Sinclair   DNF   4:52.19 30th 3:22.02 24th 2:48.11 25th 2:41.91 23rd        
  112 Dusan Ristic   DNF   4:44.82 26th 3:21.31 23rd 3:30.69 38th            

Under 17 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 122 Claire Bowring   24:06.60   5:26.67 1st 4:01.78 1st 3:24.21 1st 3:22.78 1st 3:28.00 1st 4:23.16 1st
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 1 Darcy Wilkinson   Elite Men 15:09.11   2:07.40 2nd 2:09.72 2nd 2:19.13 2nd 3:41.71 1st 2:29.22 1st 2:21.93 1st
2nd 2 Jackson White   Elite Men 15:17.49 +0:08.38 2:04.28 1st 2:04.53 1st 2:17.69 1st 3:51.80 4th 2:35.71 2nd 2:23.48 2nd
3rd 8 Neil Van Der Ploeg   Elite Men 15:48.08 +0:38.97 2:10.60 3rd 2:13.41 5th 2:21.86 4th 3:42.33 2nd 2:45.37 5th 2:34.51 4th
4th 168 Lionel Sequera   Masters Men 15:54.96 +0:45.85 2:12.18 4th 2:11.76 4th 2:21.35 3rd 3:48.01 3rd 2:44.53 4th 2:37.13 8th
5th 143 Justin Foots   Veteran Men 16:06.74 +0:57.63 2:13.02 6th 2:11.21 3rd 2:24.09 5th 3:58.27 9th 2:43.54 3rd 2:36.61 6th
6th 7 Nick Mitas   Elite Men 16:20.70 +1:11.59 2:20.26 17th 2:18.37 10th 2:28.65 8th 3:55.29 7th 2:49.37 9th 2:28.76 3rd
7th 148 Trent Parker   Veteran Men 16:25.48 +1:16.37 2:12.74 5th 2:27.05 32nd 2:25.79 6th 3:52.91 5th 2:48.07 8th 2:38.92 13th
8th 166 Mathew Molijn   Masters Men 16:29.50 +1:20.39 2:19.72 13th 2:15.19 6th 2:28.90 9th 3:56.55 8th 2:50.79 11th 2:38.35 10th
9th 96 James Davis   Under 19 Men 16:34.00 +1:24.89 2:17.01 9th 2:16.62 9th 2:30.79 12th 4:02.34 15th 2:51.02 12th 2:36.22 5th
10th 16 Luke Smith   Expert Men 16:36.16 +1:27.05 2:20.45 18th 2:16.02 8th 2:31.14 14th 3:55.16 6th 2:54.52 15th 2:38.87 12th
11th 3 Antony Maney   Elite Men 16:43.84 +1:34.73 2:21.30 20th 2:23.10 22nd 2:31.19 15th 3:59.64 10th 2:51.60 13th 2:37.01 7th
12th 6 Jake Hallyburton   Elite Men 16:48.11 +1:39.00 2:22.33 21st 2:18.44 11th 2:31.82 16th 4:06.35 19th 2:50.10 10th 2:39.07 14th
13th 147 Michael Sorley   Veteran Men 16:48.48 +1:39.37 2:16.40 7th 2:18.57 12th 2:33.34 19th 4:06.96 21st 2:47.48 6th 2:45.73 20th
14th 132 Casper Linssen   Under 19 Men 16:51.52 +1:42.41 2:19.88 14th 2:22.95 21st 2:27.53 7th 3:59.88 11th 2:47.89 7th 2:53.39 37th
15th 142 David Leach   Veteran Men 16:54.65 +1:45.54 2:19.04 12th 2:19.83 15th 2:30.20 10th 4:04.87 17th 2:58.03 19th 2:42.68 16th
16th 163 Dale Nelder   Masters Men 17:00.31 +1:51.20 2:19.95 15th 2:15.51 7th 2:36.12 25th 4:04.20 16th 2:58.31 21st 2:46.22 22nd
17th 164 Mark Newbound   Masters Men 17:05.22 +1:56.11 2:21.25 19th 2:26.65 30th 2:34.26 20th 4:01.98 14th 2:56.93 18th 2:44.15 18th
18th 125 Mitchell Kennedy   Under 19 Men 17:06.78 +1:57.67 2:20.10 16th 2:19.25 13th 2:37.10 30th 4:06.17 18th 3:01.00 25th 2:43.16 17th
19th 197 Sam Greenwood   Expert Men 17:07.22 +1:58.11 2:16.78 8th 2:25.80 27th 2:32.39 18th 4:00.41 13th 2:59.83 23rd 2:52.01 36th
20th 179 Josh Roe   Sport Men 17:07.38 +1:58.27 2:17.28 10th 2:20.09 16th 2:32.32 17th 4:14.78 35th 2:55.16 16th 2:47.75 26th
21st 18 Thomas Gascoyne   Sport Men 17:07.58 +1:58.47 2:23.57 23rd 2:28.81 38th 2:41.29 44th 4:00.26 12th 2:52.69 14th 2:40.96 15th
22nd 133 Liam Hood   Under 19 Men 17:16.15 +2:07.04 2:24.46 26th 2:24.27 23rd 2:34.60 21st 4:09.93 24th 2:55.52 17th 2:47.37 25th
23rd 32 Jacob Trowbridge   Expert Men 17:19.97 +2:10.86 2:24.59 27th 2:19.37 14th 2:38.09 33rd 4:09.69 23rd 2:59.44 22nd 2:48.79 29th
24th 19 Brad Blackmore   Expert Men 17:21.22 +2:12.11 2:26.92 34th 2:22.80 20th 2:36.53 27th 4:08.56 22nd 3:00.63 24th 2:45.78 21st
25th 139 Nicholas Buckley   Veteran Men 17:21.25 +2:12.14 2:18.90 11th 2:30.25 43rd 2:30.83 13th 4:12.82 29th 3:02.87 30th 2:45.58 19th
26th 17 Christopher Dean   Expert Men 17:26.88 +2:17.77 2:25.22 28th 2:22.49 18th 2:35.51 23rd 4:11.51 26th 3:03.85 34th 2:48.30 27th
27th 35 Simon Noble   Expert Men 17:30.62 +2:21.51 2:29.05 43rd 2:22.40 17th 2:35.83 24th 4:12.78 28th 3:03.47 33rd 2:47.09 23rd
28th 23 Connor Scholz   Expert Men 17:33.49 +2:24.38 2:28.75 40th 2:28.98 40th 2:37.05 29th 4:06.59 20th 3:02.90 31st 2:49.22 31st
29th 156 Craig Quinlivan   Masters Men 17:37.32 +2:28.21 2:23.62 24th 2:22.69 19th 2:30.42 11th 4:25.11 58th 3:02.04 27th 2:53.44 38th
30th 134 Xeno Holdgate   Under 19 Men 17:38.03 +2:28.92 2:33.04 56th 2:28.37 37th 2:41.03 43rd 4:13.02 32nd 3:04.18 35th 2:38.39 11th
31st 34 Oscar Delmenico   Expert Men 17:40.47 +2:31.36 2:32.70 55th 2:27.89 36th 2:39.63 37th 4:20.30 51st 3:02.24 29th 2:37.71 9th
32nd 5 Josh Giblin   Elite Men 17:41.62 +2:32.51 2:26.57 31st 2:26.42 29th 2:37.48 31st 4:15.06 36th 3:04.55 36th 2:51.54 34th
33rd 9 Ben Robson   Elite Men 17:44.98 +2:35.87 2:23.63 25th 2:29.01 41st 2:34.99 22nd 4:13.80 33rd 2:58.12 20th 3:05.43 70th
34th 28 Daniel Alexander   Expert Men 17:49.22 +2:40.11 2:29.33 45th 2:28.89 39th 2:36.96 28th 4:15.61 41st 3:04.74 38th 2:53.69 39th
35th 141 Rob Steep   Veteran Men 17:49.98 +2:40.87 2:25.46 29th 2:27.40 33rd 2:38.47 35th 4:20.65 52nd 3:06.58 40th 2:51.42 33rd
36th 165 Matt Naldrett   Masters Men 17:50.42 +2:41.31 2:26.67 32nd 2:26.90 31st 2:39.90 38th 4:12.86 30th 3:02.17 28th 3:01.92 60th
37th 33 Mitchell Ennis   Expert Men 17:54.96 +2:45.85 2:36.01 63rd 2:30.42 44th 2:43.29 48th 4:14.67 34th 3:03.28 32nd 2:47.29 24th
38th 124 Jack Baillie   Under 19 Men 17:55.08 +2:45.97 2:28.84 41st 2:31.63 50th 2:46.89 58th 4:17.96 45th 3:01.19 26th 2:48.57 28th
39th 128 Toby Maher   Under 19 Men 17:55.10 +2:45.99 2:28.67 39th 2:25.75 26th 2:48.57 69th 4:16.36 42nd 3:06.57 39th 2:49.18 30th
40th 29 Ashley Dole   Expert Men 17:55.37 +2:46.26 2:26.00 30th 2:25.57 25th 2:40.54 41st 4:12.62 27th 3:04.60 37th 3:06.04 71st
41st 144 Robert Vandenberg   Veteran Men 17:59.43 +2:50.32 2:28.91 42nd 2:26.12 28th 2:40.22 39th 4:17.80 44th 3:08.73 42nd 2:57.65 46th
42nd 130 Harry Briese   Under 19 Men 18:08.42 +2:59.31 2:36.07 64th 2:33.49 55th 2:41.44 46th 4:12.92 31st 3:08.23 41st 2:56.27 44th
43rd 14 Harry Bebbington   Expert Men 18:10.19 +3:01.08 2:30.36 50th 2:32.76 53rd 2:38.39 34th 4:15.45 39th 3:10.09 45th 3:03.14 64th
44th 160 Jason Archer   Masters Men 18:10.40 +3:01.29 2:27.89 38th 2:27.61 35th 2:41.42 45th 4:26.61 62nd 3:08.79 43rd 2:58.08 49th
45th 190 David Clifford   Sport Men 18:10.64 +3:01.53 2:29.27 44th 2:34.58 59th 2:44.17 54th 4:11.20 25th 3:12.30 52nd 2:59.12 51st
46th 137 Jackson Price   Veteran Men 18:11.89 +3:02.78 2:29.54 47th 2:30.68 46th 2:37.79 32nd 4:24.74 57th 3:12.25 51st 2:56.89 45th
47th 20 Toby Meredith   Expert Men 18:15.56 +3:06.45 2:30.87 52nd 2:34.74 62nd 2:43.65 50th 4:23.70 53rd 3:10.78 46th 2:51.82 35th
48th 193 Jack Hayhoe   Sport Men 18:15.86 +3:06.75 2:29.48 46th 2:31.71 51st 2:48.43 68th 4:19.59 47th 3:08.99 44th 2:57.66 47th
49th 145 Matthew Stevenson   Veteran Men 18:16.67 +3:07.56 2:27.67 37th 2:31.43 49th 2:40.57 42nd 4:15.59 40th 3:15.03 57th 3:06.38 72nd
50th 127 Kaleb Henery   Under 19 Men 18:19.82 +3:10.71 2:39.28 69th 2:27.47 34th 2:36.42 26th 4:15.26 37th 3:29.98 80th 2:51.41 32nd
51st 136 Rodrigo Bravo   Veteran Men 18:20.00 +3:10.89 2:31.22 53rd 2:34.67 60th 2:44.61 55th 4:19.90 50th 3:11.54 50th 2:58.06 48th
52nd 36 Jeremy Linklater   Expert Men 18:21.83 +3:12.72 2:30.47 51st 2:34.17 57th 2:43.42 49th 4:19.84 48th 3:11.24 49th 3:02.69 63rd
53rd 151 Duane Wans   Masters Men 18:24.46 +3:15.35 2:37.79 66th 2:30.51 45th 2:44.12 53rd 4:26.21 60th 3:10.82 47th 2:55.01 42nd
54th 159 Mathew Evans   Masters Men 18:25.70 +3:16.59 2:29.71 49th 2:33.28 54th 2:48.76 70th 4:24.26 55th 3:11.19 48th 2:58.50 50th
55th 184 Cameron Murphy   Sport Men 18:29.25 +3:20.14 2:33.05 57th 2:31.78 52nd 2:40.28 40th 4:27.41 63rd 3:15.56 58th 3:01.17 56th
56th 177 Sam Jobson   Sport Men 18:34.18 +3:25.07 2:31.57 54th 2:31.38 48th 2:47.32 62nd 4:24.19 54th 3:17.26 61st 3:02.46 62nd
57th 131 Aaron Noom   Under 19 Men 18:36.25 +3:27.14 2:34.61 59th 2:36.28 65th 2:55.70 79th 4:18.89 46th 3:15.97 59th 2:54.80 41st
58th 152 Clinton LeMaitre   Masters Men 18:37.21 +3:28.10 2:26.90 33rd 2:37.47 68th 2:46.04 56th 4:28.85 66th 3:16.20 60th 3:01.75 59th
59th 140 Jamie Armitage   Veteran Men 18:39.62 +3:30.51 2:27.26 36th 2:29.87 42nd 3:02.20 89th 4:26.29 61st 3:13.52 54th 3:00.48 54th
60th 24 James Carpenter   Expert Men 18:43.84 +3:34.73 2:35.17 60th 2:36.36 66th 2:48.25 67th 4:29.87 67th 3:12.60 53rd 3:01.59 58th
61st 201 Ben Hallyburton   Veteran Men 18:46.12 +3:37.01 2:40.95 76th 2:39.21 73rd 2:43.93 52nd 4:24.58 56th 3:17.62 63rd 2:59.83 53rd
62nd 174 Lachlan Pocock   Sport Men 18:49.42 +3:40.31 2:29.64 48th 3:04.65 99th 2:46.96 59th 4:19.85 49th 3:13.66 55th 2:54.66 40th
63rd 123 Ayla Armitage   Elite Women 19:00.49 +3:51.38 2:41.06 77th 2:36.73 67th 2:52.38 73rd 4:32.37 74th 3:17.39 62nd 3:00.56 55th
64th 173 Nathaniel Williams   Sport Men 19:01.74 +3:52.63 2:39.73 72nd 2:34.73 61st 2:47.16 61st 4:33.47 76th 3:24.41 73rd 3:02.24 61st
65th 158 Paul Daly   Masters Men 19:02.56 +3:53.45 2:35.46 61st 2:33.65 56th 2:48.09 66th 4:34.93 77th 3:26.27 76th 3:04.16 66th
66th 185 Nathan Dole   Sport Men 19:05.68 +3:56.57 2:33.12 58th 2:34.32 58th 2:43.83 51st 4:31.65 71st 3:30.13 81st 3:12.63 80th
67th 138 Alex Turner   Veteran Men 19:06.57 +3:57.46 2:39.50 70th 2:36.07 64th 2:47.87 65th 4:31.13 69th 3:24.87 74th 3:07.13 75th
68th 31 Andrew O'dwyer   Expert Men 19:08.28 +3:59.17 2:22.87 22nd 2:24.40 24th 2:39.44 36th 4:15.30 38th 4:24.92 106th 3:01.35 57th
69th 26 John Mitchell   Expert Men 19:10.47 +4:01.36 2:27.05 35th 3:29.50 109th 2:47.15 60th 4:16.85 43rd 3:14.62 56th 2:55.30 43rd
70th 187 Craig Hartnett   Sport Men 19:11.28 +4:02.17 2:36.27 65th 2:39.62 74th 2:52.15 72nd 4:31.17 70th 3:27.23 78th 3:04.84 69th
71st 22 Adrian Brown   Expert Men 19:12.89 +4:03.78 2:42.53 79th 2:39.20 72nd 2:56.93 82nd 4:30.94 68th 3:18.97 65th 3:04.32 67th
72nd 10 Julia Boer   Elite Women 19:13.04 +4:03.93 2:44.32 84th 2:39.68 75th 2:54.67 75th 4:32.08 72nd 3:22.52 67th 2:59.77 52nd
73rd 11 Ebony Tanzen   Elite Women 19:15.71 +4:06.60 2:39.58 71st 2:41.47 78th 2:54.97 76th 4:36.86 79th 3:18.49 64th 3:04.34 68th
74th 149 Craig Moore   Masters Men 19:17.77 +4:08.66 2:40.59 74th 2:34.84 63rd 2:47.41 63rd 4:44.46 82nd 3:23.95 70th 3:06.52 73rd
75th 161 Stefano Castelletti   Masters Men 19:18.23 +4:09.12 2:38.63 67th 2:39.87 76th 3:02.25 90th 4:25.74 59th 3:23.20 69th 3:08.54 76th
76th 198 Mark Weir   Super Masters Men 19:22.92 +4:13.81 2:38.64 68th 2:39.03 71st 2:53.54 74th 4:33.34 75th 3:24.02 71st 3:14.35 83rd
77th 167 Anthony Vlacci   Masters Men 19:24.87 +4:15.76 2:43.54 82nd 2:38.75 70th 2:55.13 77th 4:42.32 81st 3:21.05 66th 3:04.08 65th
78th 15 Ben Cox   Veteran Men 19:26.32 +4:17.21 2:35.77 62nd 2:46.33 83rd 2:46.84 57th 4:27.93 64th 3:25.53 75th 3:23.92 84th
79th 13 Goele Schmitz   Elite Women 19:26.97 +4:17.86 2:42.80 80th 2:41.95 79th 2:56.58 81st 4:28.32 65th 3:24.16 72nd 3:13.16 81st
80th 153 Wayne Thomas   Masters Men 19:38.36 +4:29.25 2:40.92 75th 2:41.29 77th 2:56.00 80th 4:36.44 78th 3:30.50 82nd 3:13.21 82nd
81st 181 Chris Brown   Sport Men 19:47.65 +4:38.54 2:44.36 85th 2:53.19 93rd 3:02.05 88th 4:32.30 73rd 3:27.03 77th 3:08.72 77th
82nd 186 David Wilksch   Sport Men 20:07.86 +4:58.75 2:44.13 83rd 2:52.07 91st 2:49.97 71st 4:39.18 80th 3:29.49 79th 3:33.02 91st
83rd 4 Daniel Perree   Elite Men 20:19.85 +5:10.74 2:43.04 81st 2:44.75 81st 2:57.93 85th 4:48.38 85th 3:34.78 83rd 3:30.97 90th
84th 192 Riley Uebergang   Sport Men 20:22.85 +5:13.74 2:48.60 87th 2:51.54 90th 3:02.90 94th 4:48.99 86th 3:41.04 87th 3:09.78 78th
85th 162 Phil Emanuel   Masters Men 20:27.34 +5:18.23 3:43.59 111th 2:31.00 47th 2:47.48 64th 4:55.17 92nd 3:23.08 68th 3:07.02 74th
86th 30 Michael Lasorella   Expert Men 20:30.35 +5:21.24 2:51.05 91st 2:46.98 85th 2:43.12 47th 4:55.81 94th 3:48.65 92nd 3:24.74 85th
87th 171 Keri Bristow   Masters Women 20:34.77 +5:25.66 2:53.40 92nd 2:46.65 84th 2:58.53 86th 4:45.87 83rd 3:43.24 90th 3:27.08 86th
88th 27 Aiden Shaw   Expert Men 20:38.74 +5:29.63 2:48.73 88th 2:47.42 86th 2:57.39 83rd 4:52.17 89th 3:36.87 85th 3:36.16 94th
89th 155 Richard Verrocchio   Masters Men 20:39.82 +5:30.71 2:41.72 78th 2:48.20 88th 3:04.69 95th 4:54.53 90th 3:37.22 86th 3:33.46 92nd
90th 12 Samantha Sorley   Elite Women 21:01.95 +5:52.84 2:50.54 90th 2:48.91 89th 3:08.75 97th 5:02.61 99th 3:42.90 88th 3:28.24 88th
91st 129 Hudson Miiller   Under 19 Men 21:03.63 +5:54.52 2:54.20 93rd 2:47.69 87th 3:12.92 102nd 4:49.74 88th 3:43.18 89th 3:35.90 93rd
92nd 180 Joseph Braden   Sport Men 21:09.29 +6:00.18 2:49.09 89th 2:53.37 94th 3:01.80 87th 4:49.18 87th 3:53.77 96th 3:42.08 95th
93rd 176 Alex Benjamin   Sport Men 21:16.60 +6:07.49 2:57.13 95th 2:44.79 82nd 3:02.38 91st 4:56.29 95th 3:49.16 93rd 3:46.85 100th
94th 183 Michael Byma   Sport Men 21:20.81 +6:11.70 3:05.73 101st 2:52.73 92nd 3:02.43 92nd 4:55.39 93rd 3:55.35 97th 3:29.18 89th
95th 191 Josh Nichols   Sport Men 21:47.91 +6:38.80 2:58.74 97th 3:04.09 98th 3:02.82 93rd 4:55.10 91st 3:50.69 94th 3:56.47 103rd
96th 170 Rebecca Eberle   Masters Women 21:52.59 +6:43.48 3:04.34 100th 3:03.97 96th 3:28.43 108th 5:00.64 97th= 3:47.56 91st 3:27.65 87th
97th 195 Nathan Gibson   Sport Men 22:02.36 +6:53.25 3:02.85 99th 3:04.06 97th 3:11.33 101st 5:05.12 101st 3:52.20 95th 3:46.80 99th
98th 172 Dena Paris   Masters Women 22:37.12 +7:28.01 3:07.08 102nd 3:09.97 103rd 3:25.73 106th 5:03.54 100th 4:03.21 98th 3:47.59 101st
99th 189 Adam Symmons   Sport Men 22:44.81 +7:35.70 2:57.39 96th 3:21.51 107th 3:10.56 98th 5:22.46 106th 4:10.69 102nd 3:42.20 96th
100th 157 Troy Clarke   Masters Men 22:56.79 +7:47.68 3:14.83 107th 3:18.46 105th 3:11.19 100th 5:11.13 102nd 4:16.50 104th 3:44.68 97th
101st 146 Philip Adams   Veteran Men 23:22.02 +8:12.91 3:07.46 103rd 3:06.97 101st 3:19.98 103rd 5:21.54 105th 4:23.27 105th 4:02.80 106th
102nd 154 Michael Keenes   Masters Men 23:23.53 +8:14.42 3:11.08 105th 3:18.97 106th 3:26.15 107th 5:22.86 107th 4:03.82 99th 4:00.65 105th
103rd 199 William Smyth   Super Masters Men 24:01.90 +8:52.79 3:07.71 104th 3:08.68 102nd 4:21.04 112th 5:13.90 103rd 4:15.45 103rd 3:55.12 102nd
104th 200 Ian Ross   Super Masters Men 24:25.24 +9:16.13 3:12.49 106th 3:05.82 100th 4:56.37 113th 5:14.02 104th 4:10.55 101st 3:45.99 98th
105th 188 Beau Harrison   Sport Men 24:46.29 +9:37.18 3:18.99 108th 3:16.30 104th 3:22.44 105th 5:37.72 109th 4:41.58 108th 4:29.26 107th
106th 37 Tracey McGuire   Expert Women 24:59.57 +9:50.46 3:40.34 110th 3:31.95 110th 3:34.25 109th 5:44.21 111th 4:31.93 107th 3:56.89 104th
107th 169 Jason Peters   Masters Men 25:12.96 +10:03.85 2:56.75 94th 3:24.49 108th 3:21.96 104th 5:26.14 108th 5:03.90 110th 4:59.72 109th
108th 182 Richard Allen   Sport Men 26:13.09 +11:03.98 3:39.58 109th 3:37.22 111th 3:05.95 96th 5:40.69 110th 4:51.73 109th 5:17.92 110th
109th 175 Richard Scanes   Sport Men 27:23.72 +12:14.61 2:47.72 86th 2:44.16 80th 2:57.46 84th 4:46.63 84th 3:36.20 84th 10:31.55 112th
110th 196 Stacey Dennis   Sport Women 28:49.23 +13:40.12 4:03.06 113th 3:57.13 112th 4:15.11 111th 6:36.62 112th 5:22.49 111th 4:34.82 108th
111th 178 Jayden Pepperell-Finn   Sport Men 33:25.42 +18:16.31 3:53.57 112th 4:18.34 113th 3:46.55 110th 7:00.38 113th 7:05.68 112th 7:20.90 111th
  25 Travis Cooper   Expert Men DNF   2:39.84 73rd 2:37.48 69th 2:55.65 78th 4:58.73 96th     3:11.99 79th
  135 Aniello Nardella   Veteran Men DNF   3:00.72 98th 2:57.48 95th 3:10.78 99th 5:00.64 97th= 4:05.34 100th    

Enduro - S4 first

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 120 Jonah Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 15:37.76   3:48.79 1st 2:36.99 1st 2:08.87 1st 2:10.36 1st 2:23.31 1st 2:29.44 1st
2nd 48 Patrick Lalor   Under 15 Men 16:42.59 +1:04.83 4:00.80 2nd 2:47.62 3rd 2:20.13 2nd 2:22.47 4th 2:25.61 2nd 2:45.96 5th
3rd 91 Thomas Kemp   Under 17 Men 17:04.69 +1:26.93 4:10.19 6th 2:55.25 4th 2:24.71 4th 2:21.71 3rd 2:30.48 3rd 2:42.35 4th
4th 89 Clark Aylward   Under 17 Men 17:07.71 +1:29.95 4:05.99 5th 2:58.57 6th 2:23.12 3rd 2:21.10 2nd 2:32.85 4th 2:46.08 6th
5th 116 Mason Fendyk   Under 17 Men 17:33.42 +1:55.66 4:01.50 3rd 2:44.94 2nd 2:30.10 9th 3:10.77 63rd 2:33.09 5th 2:33.02 2nd
6th 108 Tom Meharry   Under 17 Men 17:34.46 +1:56.70 4:13.43 11th 3:00.75 7th 2:27.33 5th 2:24.89 5th 2:38.70 10th 2:49.36 9th=
7th 113 Mackenzie Hilton   Under 17 Men 17:38.18 +2:00.42 4:10.45 8th 3:05.80 12th 2:27.50 6th 2:28.49 9th 2:35.40 7th 2:50.54 12th
8th 83 Hugo Lane   Under 17 Men 17:39.58 +2:01.82 4:19.46 15th 3:04.14 10th 2:31.80 12th 2:26.25 6th 2:36.11 8th 2:41.82 3rd
9th 100 Jacob Creevey   Under 17 Men 17:40.56 +2:02.80 4:21.52 20th 2:58.00 5th 2:30.93 10th 2:27.76 8th 2:33.92 6th 2:48.43 7th
10th 94 Ty Bowey   Under 17 Men 17:49.40 +2:11.64 4:04.59 4th 3:06.82 15th 2:39.23 27th 2:27.02 7th 2:42.38 16th 2:49.36 9th=
11th 44 Callan Piper   Under 15 Men 17:58.28 +2:20.52 4:10.28 7th 3:02.77 8th 2:35.16 18th 2:30.06 13th 2:41.33 13th 2:58.68 26th
12th 102 Archer Morcombe   Under 17 Men 18:01.00 +2:23.24 4:11.94 9th 3:07.48 16th 2:31.25 11th 2:32.52 16th 2:38.64 9th 2:59.17 27th
13th 49 Ryan Lalor   Under 15 Men 18:01.27 +2:23.51 4:21.01 18th 3:03.03 9th 2:36.84 20th 2:29.72 12th 2:39.81 11th 2:50.86 13th
14th 97 Blair Sisouk   Under 17 Men 18:17.14 +2:39.38 4:19.27 14th 3:05.53 11th 2:37.20 21st 2:34.38 18th 2:44.94 23rd 2:55.82 18th
15th 87 Finn Hall   Under 17 Men 18:20.35 +2:42.59 4:23.36 21st 3:11.61 18th 2:29.14 7th 2:31.46 15th 2:42.66 17th 3:02.12 28th
16th 98 Tom Newman   Under 17 Men 18:23.56 +2:45.80 4:13.50 12th 3:13.80 25th 2:32.94 15th 2:34.85 20th 2:46.02 26th= 3:02.45 29th
17th 72 Harry Back   Under 15 Men 18:24.94 +2:47.18 4:19.68 16th 3:16.33 28th 2:35.26 19th 2:34.28 17th 2:45.92 25th 2:53.47 15th
18th 115 Paddy Davis   Under 17 Men 18:26.65 +2:48.89 4:12.61 10th 3:17.07 29th 2:44.66 35th 2:29.26 10th 2:54.50 33rd 2:48.55 8th
19th 56 Josh Stakemire   Under 15 Men 18:30.16 +2:52.40 4:32.78 35th 3:19.70 34th 2:33.56 16th 2:30.14 14th 2:43.57 21st 2:50.41 11th
20th 38 Felix Moore   Under 15 Men 18:30.35 +2:52.59 4:21.15 19th 3:13.16 21st 2:38.32 23rd 2:36.80 24th 2:43.07 18th 2:57.85 23rd
21st 88 Lachlan Green   Under 17 Men 18:37.05 +2:59.29 4:26.92 26th 3:18.45 31st 2:32.03 13th 2:41.18 32nd 2:41.89 15th 2:56.58 19th
22nd 52 Jasper Wood   Under 15 Men 18:43.11 +3:05.35 4:26.93 27th 3:13.69 24th 2:40.49 31st 2:38.13 26th 2:48.28 30th 2:55.59 17th
23rd 42 Jack Ward   Under 15 Men 18:49.35 +3:11.59 4:25.03 23rd 3:14.64 27th 2:34.17 17th 2:36.16 23rd 2:41.25 12th 3:18.10 41st
24th 93 Wendell McFarland   Under 17 Men 18:51.57 +3:13.81 4:33.45 36th 3:23.65 39th 2:39.15 26th 2:34.81 19th 2:41.87 14th 2:58.64 25th
25th 63 Zachariah Kelly   Under 15 Men 18:52.48 +3:14.72 4:30.06 33rd 3:17.40 30th 2:42.45 33rd 2:38.11 25th 2:46.66 28th 2:57.80 22nd
26th 118 Kobe Bell   Under 17 Men 18:57.14 +3:19.38 4:28.32 28th 3:13.55 23rd 2:43.87 34th 2:39.10 28th 2:57.36 35th 2:54.94 16th
27th 121 Dylan Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 18:58.87 +3:21.11 4:24.30 22nd 3:13.07 20th 2:39.50 29th 2:35.92 22nd 3:09.24 45th 2:56.84 20th
28th 62 Samson Kelly   Under 15 Men 19:02.58 +3:24.82 4:29.96 32nd 3:24.84 40th 2:48.15 39th 2:39.27 29th 2:43.35 19th 2:57.01 21st
29th 80 Ethan Parker   Under 17 Men 19:14.21 +3:36.45 4:26.56 25th 3:14.56 26th 2:39.46 28th 2:40.75 31st 2:47.57 29th 3:25.31 51st
30th 111 Kobei Holmes   Under 17 Men 19:20.15 +3:42.39 4:29.07 30th 3:24.90 41st 2:42.10 32nd 2:39.44 30th 2:57.40 36th 3:07.24 31st
31st 104 Cody Hutchinson   Under 17 Men 19:29.81 +3:52.05 4:29.01 29th 3:19.02 33rd 2:38.99 25th 2:35.04 21st 3:15.17 56th 3:12.58 34th
32nd 53 Alex Newman   Under 15 Men 19:31.25 +3:53.49 4:25.32 24th 3:19.87 35th 2:40.07 30th 3:30.13 74th 2:44.51 22nd 2:51.35 14th
33rd 68 Josh Nelder   Under 15 Men 19:32.32 +3:54.56 4:35.81 38th 3:21.54 37th 2:46.97 37th 2:43.14 35th 2:57.12 34th 3:07.74 32nd
34th 74 Ty Parmesan   Under 15 Men 19:55.50 +4:17.74 4:44.02 43rd 3:27.37 44th 2:49.31 42nd 2:44.25 37th 2:57.58 37th 3:12.97 35th
35th 41 Sacha Verrocchio   Under 15 Men 20:07.00 +4:29.24 4:45.20 46th 3:27.44 45th 2:49.84 43rd 2:43.50 36th 3:06.76 42nd 3:14.26 38th
36th 65 Kade Parkinson   Under 15 Men 20:16.62 +4:38.86 4:46.72 48th 3:06.73 14th 2:32.55 14th 4:00.45 77th 2:51.90 31st 2:58.27 24th
37th 95 Blair Edwards   Under 17 Men 20:29.51 +4:51.75 4:39.01 41st 3:45.73 62nd 2:56.73 47th 2:50.39 39th 2:58.73 38th 3:18.92 43rd
38th 61 Lenny Foard   Under 15 Men 20:36.39 +4:58.63 4:33.88 37th 3:57.27 69th 2:50.68 44th 2:46.38 38th 3:13.95 53rd 3:14.23 37th
39th 103 Zane Pyle   Under 17 Men 20:50.67 +5:12.91 4:57.93 60th 3:41.74 57th 2:48.48 40th 2:51.67 40th 3:03.92 40th 3:26.93 55th
40th 106 Kade Morgan   Under 17 Men 20:53.82 +5:16.06 4:58.62 61st 3:27.36 43rd 3:03.57 56th 2:55.27 46th 3:11.36 49th 3:17.64 39th
41st 51 Isaac Armitage   Under 15 Men 20:55.39 +5:17.63 4:57.91 59th 3:39.44 51st 3:07.46 61st 3:00.96 53rd 2:43.52 20th 3:26.10 52nd
42nd 64 Harry Harrington   Under 15 Men 21:01.20 +5:23.44 4:51.23 52nd 3:36.36 47th 2:53.48 45th 2:57.14 50th 3:19.95 58th 3:23.04 48th
43rd 55 William Hogg   Under 15 Men 21:04.73 +5:26.97 4:39.25 42nd 3:41.75 58th 3:04.46 58th 2:57.04 49th 3:17.78 57th 3:24.45 50th
44th 84 Rory Smyth   Under 17 Men 21:06.11 +5:28.35 4:53.17 57th 3:31.26 46th 3:06.89 60th 3:06.25 59th 3:14.51 54th 3:14.03 36th
45th 40 Callum Bowring   Under 15 Men 21:07.11 +5:29.35 4:59.58 64th 3:40.72 53rd 2:59.12 50th 2:54.48 45th 3:12.65 51st 3:20.56 44th
46th 101 Cody Gioia   Under 17 Men 21:08.73 +5:30.97 4:52.63 56th 3:39.67 52nd 2:59.04 49th 2:51.76 41st 3:07.64 43rd 3:37.99 59th
47th 114 Campbell Hilton   Under 17 Men 21:15.29 +5:37.53 4:54.53 58th 3:41.21 55th 3:03.72 57th 3:04.03 56th 3:13.56 52nd 3:18.24 42nd
48th 59 Hamish Barlow   Under 15 Men 21:23.18 +5:45.42 4:50.24 50th 3:41.73 56th 3:02.10 54th 2:58.09 51st 3:24.38 61st 3:26.64 54th
49th 57 Patrick Ward   Under 15 Men 21:23.65 +5:45.89 4:38.07 39th 3:18.46 32nd 4:02.71 79th 2:42.79 34th 3:20.52 59th 3:21.10 46th
50th 82 Finn Clayton   Under 17 Men 21:33.82 +5:56.06 5:07.72 70th 3:46.41 63rd 2:57.37 48th 2:53.91 44th 3:04.44 41st 3:43.97 62nd
51st 90 Finn Howard   Under 17 Men 21:34.23 +5:56.47 4:46.46 47th 3:43.24 61st 3:00.59 52nd 2:55.92 47th 3:09.87 47th 3:58.15 65th
52nd 67 William Satchell   Under 15 Men 21:36.46 +5:58.70 4:58.78 63rd 3:42.46 60th 3:00.64 53rd 3:07.72 61st 3:25.15 63rd 3:21.71 47th
53rd 107 Fred Wilkinson   Under 17 Men 21:52.21 +6:14.45 4:30.75 34th 3:25.46 42nd 2:37.77 22nd 5:20.04 78th 2:46.02 26th= 3:12.17 33rd
54th 71 Lucas Mcfarlane   Under 15 Men 21:57.76 +6:20.00 5:05.46 68th 3:58.05 70th 3:12.93 65th 3:07.39 60th 3:10.29 48th 3:23.64 49th
55th 75 Zac Reid   Under 15 Men 22:07.71 +6:29.95 4:58.67 62nd 3:36.47 48th 3:17.16 68th 3:16.49 68th 3:25.34 64th 3:33.58 57th
56th 119 Parker Voigt   Under 17 Men 22:26.03 +6:48.27 4:17.07 13th 3:06.54 13th 2:29.50 8th 2:29.45 11th 2:45.02 24th 7:18.45 77th
57th 85 Harry Hilf   Under 17 Men 22:31.01 +6:53.25 5:19.43 73rd 3:41.06 54th 2:48.85 41st 2:56.41 48th 3:14.98 55th 4:30.28 74th
58th 110 Jackson Duckworth   Under 17 Men 22:32.87 +6:55.11 4:29.41 31st 3:12.86 19th 2:46.44 36th 2:38.22 27th 6:20.12 77th 3:05.82 30th
59th 46 Kyle Dishon   Under 15 Men 22:35.56 +6:57.80 4:52.14 54th 3:42.19 59th 3:10.44 63rd 3:01.13 54th 3:28.22 68th 4:21.44 72nd
60th 77 Sebi Cosgriff   Under 15 Men 22:36.77 +6:59.01 5:07.49 69th 3:54.06 68th 3:12.64 64th 3:14.08 65th 3:27.02 66th 3:41.48 61st
61st 73 Blair Cass   Under 15 Men 22:50.92 +7:13.16 5:03.73 66th 3:53.85 67th 3:17.13 67th 3:12.74 64th 3:25.39 65th 3:58.08 64th
62nd 92 Zain Allerdice   Under 17 Men 22:57.17 +7:19.41 5:34.04 79th 3:11.56 17th 3:43.62 77th 3:03.05 55th 3:12.36 50th 4:12.54 69th
63rd 39 Hunter Wans   Under 15 Men 23:07.26 +7:29.50 5:04.72 67th 4:10.98 75th 3:26.41 72nd 3:21.64 70th 3:29.55 69th 3:33.96 58th
64th 58 Jesse Oï¾’Brien   Under 15 Men 23:09.57 +7:31.81 5:12.76 72nd 3:53.04 66th 3:05.12 59th 3:04.58 58th 4:27.93 74th 3:26.14 53rd
65th 47 Xavier Allerdice   Under 15 Men 23:23.08 +7:45.32 5:24.00 74th 4:09.85 74th 3:18.26 69th 3:15.55 67th 3:09.07 44th 4:06.35 68th
66th 69 Khylan Wright   Under 15 Men 23:23.38 +7:45.62 4:48.04 49th 4:29.14 79th 3:14.59 66th 3:07.77 62nd 3:53.52 73rd 3:50.32 63rd
67th 78 Arabella Green   Under 15 Women 23:28.29 +7:50.53 5:25.19 76th 4:16.09 76th 3:19.59 70th 3:23.21 72nd 3:24.56 62nd 3:39.65 60th
68th 122 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Women 24:06.60 +8:28.84 5:26.67 78th 4:01.78 71st 3:24.21 71st 3:22.78 71st 3:28.00 67th 4:23.16 73rd
69th 60 Will Weir   Under 15 Men 24:15.93 +8:38.17 5:26.49 77th 4:08.36 73rd 3:27.62 73rd 3:19.42 69th 3:48.29 72nd 4:05.75 66th
70th 70 Fletcher Clarke   Under 15 Men 24:16.17 +8:38.41 5:40.07 80th 4:23.51 78th 3:29.15 75th 3:28.20 73rd 3:09.47 46th 4:05.77 67th
71st 81 Tyler Slade   Under 17 Men 24:23.36 +8:45.60 4:50.67 51st 3:38.70 50th 2:59.94 51st 2:53.19 43rd 6:42.98 78th 3:17.88 40th
72nd 54 Riley Edwards   Under 15 Men 24:25.38 +8:47.62 5:03.59 65th 3:53.02 65th 2:55.84 46th 3:04.20 57th 5:59.05 76th 3:29.68 56th
73rd 99 Daniel O'Malley   Under 17 Men 25:33.99 +9:56.23 4:51.72 53rd 3:38.12 49th 3:03.04 55th 2:58.72 52nd 3:02.19 39th 8:00.20 78th
74th 86 Brayden Keenes   Under 17 Men 26:07.51 +10:29.75 5:12.15 71st 4:01.83 72nd 3:27.69 74th 3:14.98 66th 5:55.41 75th 4:15.45 71st
75th 79 Kiannah Bristow   Under 15 Women 26:51.39 +11:13.63 6:06.26 81st 4:49.74 81st 3:52.25 78th 3:44.89 75th 3:23.95 60th 4:54.30 76th
76th 105 Ricky Smits   Under 17 Men 27:22.71 +11:44.95 6:06.30 82nd 4:46.75 80th 4:04.02 80th 3:47.74 76th 3:47.18 71st 4:50.72 75th
  50 Zachary Delzoppo   Under 15 Men DNF   5:24.68 75th 4:18.69 77th 3:09.12 62nd     3:32.53 70th 4:13.93 70th
  45 Tom Tooth   Under 15 Men DNF   4:38.88 40th 3:46.69 64th     2:52.90 42nd 2:52.92 32nd 3:20.86 45th
  109 Harrison Sinclair   Under 17 Men DNF   4:52.19 55th 3:22.02 38th 2:48.11 38th 2:41.91 33rd        
  76 Jonah Morgan   Under 15 Men DNF   4:20.01 17th 3:13.24 22nd 2:38.45 24th 5:21.07 79th        
  112 Dusan Ristic   Under 17 Men DNF   4:44.82 45th 3:21.31 36th 3:30.69 76th            
  43 Martin Aylward   Under 15 Men DNF   4:44.21 44th 5:44.01 82nd